Thailand F4 (Hua Hin)
Tournament details

Thailand F4 (Hua Hin)

 
Map not available
Date:Sep 24, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Thailand Thailand
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Shintaro Imai JPN-Kento Takeuchi JPN6-24-66-3  28 Sep 18
1/2
Shintaro Imai JPN-Pascal Meis GER7-5ret.   27 Sep 18
Kento Takeuchi JPN-Karunuday Singh IND7-636-0   27 Sep 18
1/4
Shintaro Imai JPN-Soichiro Moritani JPN6-17-65   26 Sep 18
Pascal Meis GER-Sidharth Rawat IND6-47-5   26 Sep 18
Karunuday Singh IND-Ryota Tanuma JPN6-27-63   26 Sep 18
Kento Takeuchi JPN-Tsung-Hao Huang TPE6-46-2   26 Sep 18
Second
Pascal Meis GER-Kousuke Ogura JPN6-26-3   26 Sep 18
Kento Takeuchi JPN-Felix Corwin USA7-57-5   26 Sep 18
Ryota Tanuma JPN-P. Kovapitukted THA3-67-56-3  26 Sep 18
Soichiro Moritani JPN-Dalwinder Singh IND6-36-2   26 Sep 18
Shintaro Imai JPN-Congsup Congcar THA6-46-3   26 Sep 18
Sidharth Rawat IND-Yuichi Ito JPN6-46-4   25 Sep 18
Karunuday Singh IND-Jumpei Yamasaki JPN6-47-5   25 Sep 18
Tsung-Hao Huang TPE-Pruchya Isarow THA6-26-4   25 Sep 18
First
Jumpei Yamasaki JPN-Wei-De Lin TPE6-42-0ret.  25 Sep 18
P. Kovapitukted THA-Maxence Broville FRA4-66-14-1ret. 25 Sep 18
Karunuday Singh IND-A. Shanmugam IND6-26-2   25 Sep 18
Pruchya Isarow THA-Krittin Koaykul THA6-16-2   25 Sep 18
Yuichi Ito JPN-Daisuke Sumizawa JPN6-26-3   25 Sep 18
Kousuke Ogura JPN-D. Susanto INA5-75-2ret.  25 Sep 18
Felix Corwin USA-W. Trongcharoenchaikul THA2-2ret.   25 Sep 18
Kento Takeuchi JPN-Y. Charoenphon THA6-46-3   25 Sep 18
Soichiro Moritani JPN-Kelsey Stevenson CAN6-46-3   25 Sep 18
Pascal Meis GER-A. Andrzejczuk POL6-37-63   25 Sep 18
Sidharth Rawat IND-J. Navasirisomboon THA4-66-26-3  25 Sep 18
Ryota Tanuma JPN-Suraj R Prabodh IND6-06-0   24 Sep 18
Tsung-Hao Huang TPE-Anthony Susanto INA6-46-1   24 Sep 18
Shintaro Imai JPN-Matic Spec SLO7-646-3   24 Sep 18
Dalwinder Singh IND-Ku Keon Kang KOR6-47-64   24 Sep 18
Congsup Congcar THA-Noppadol Noikor THA6-26-3   24 Sep 18
Qualifying
Felix Corwin USA-P. Kerdlaphee THA6-26-4   23 Sep 18
Maxence Broville FRA-K. Kerdlaphee THA7-652-66-1  23 Sep 18
Anthony Susanto INA-Rui-Xuan Wang CHN6-36-2   23 Sep 18
Kousuke Ogura JPN-Ruikai Wang CHN6-36-1   23 Sep 18
Tsung-Hao Huang TPE-N. Kunsuwan THA7-647-5   23 Sep 18
Ku Keon Kang KOR-Liran Chen CHN6-36-3   23 Sep 18
P. Kovapitukted THA-Seunghun Shin KOR6-36-4   23 Sep 18
Daisuke Sumizawa JPN-W. Kumthonkittikul THA6-766-26-1  23 Sep 18
q-Second
P. Kovapitukted THA-Hao Yuan Ng SIN6-36-0   23 Sep 18
K. Kerdlaphee THA-Hu Liu CHN2-66-26-1  23 Sep 18
Felix Corwin USA-N. Sincharoenwattana THA6-16-3   23 Sep 18
P. Kerdlaphee THA-S. Tanthaseraneewat THA6-16-3   23 Sep 18
Maxence Broville FRA-W. Lungkeaw THA6-26-0   23 Sep 18
Rui-Xuan Wang CHN-Delf Gohlke GER6-36-1   23 Sep 18
Anthony Susanto INA-S. Atwal IND6-17-5   23 Sep 18
Kousuke Ogura JPN-Yu-Seob Kim KOR6-46-1   23 Sep 18
W. Kumthonkittikul THA-Hyung-Chan Lim KOR7-57-5   23 Sep 18
Daisuke Sumizawa JPN-Roy Hobbs SIN6-46-2   23 Sep 18
Seunghun Shin KOR-C. S.-Eng AUS6-36-3   23 Sep 18
Ku Keon Kang KOR-Alex Hunt NZL6-16-1   23 Sep 18
Liran Chen CHN-C. Sadthadarvit THA6-16-1   23 Sep 18
Tsung-Hao Huang TPE-S. Das MAS6-26-3   23 Sep 18
N. Kunsuwan THA-H. Sandhu IND6-36-4   23 Sep 18
Ruikai Wang CHN-Ankit Chopra IND6-34-66-3  23 Sep 18
q-First
Rui-Xuan Wang CHN-V. Rakpuangchon THA6-06-2   22 Sep 18
Delf Gohlke GER-G. Nitayamekin THA6-06-3   22 Sep 18
S. Atwal IND-Thammarat Kamchai THA2-67-646-1  22 Sep 18
Anthony Susanto INA-M. Mathayomchand THA6-766-13-2ret. 22 Sep 18
Yu-Seob Kim KOR-T. Duangthipnet THA6-20-1ret.  22 Sep 18
Kousuke Ogura JPN-Tos Puengrassamee THA6-36-0   22 Sep 18
K. Kerdlaphee THA-Rob Reynolds NZL7-56-2   22 Sep 18
Hu Liu CHN-S. Cherdjumlong THA6-06-0   22 Sep 18
W. Lungkeaw THA-Mingyuan Yang CHN6-46-4   22 Sep 18
Maxence Broville FRA-Jun Chong SIN6-16-2   22 Sep 18
S. Tanthaseraneewat THA-Tianjia Guo CHN6-46-1   22 Sep 18
P. Kerdlaphee THA-Hogi Kang KOR7-56-1   22 Sep 18
N. Sincharoenwattana THA-N. Ravikumar IND6-26-3   22 Sep 18
Ruikai Wang CHN-Rut Puntakrud THA6-26-0   22 Sep 18
Felix Corwin USA-Hyun Su Ro KOR6-06-0   22 Sep 18
N. Kunsuwan THA-Manvir Randhawa IND6-16-1   22 Sep 18
H. Sandhu IND-Fah Siriwirote THA6-26-2   22 Sep 18
Roy Hobbs SIN-C. Wareesri THA6-46-4   22 Sep 18
Daisuke Sumizawa JPN-Yu Lun Xie CHN6-44-0ret.  22 Sep 18
C. S.-Eng AUS-Tanakorn Srirat THA6-16-1   22 Sep 18
Seunghun Shin KOR-Tawan Rattaseri THA6-06-0   22 Sep 18
Ku Keon Kang KOR-Akash Nandwal IND6-16-3   22 Sep 18
Alex Hunt NZL-Kuan Yu Chen TPE6-46-3   22 Sep 18
C. Sadthadarvit THA-Medhir Goyal IND6-737-56-1  22 Sep 18
Liran Chen CHN-Thanapet Chanta THA7-657-5   22 Sep 18
S. Das MAS-P. Reansuwong THA2-66-36-2  22 Sep 18
Tsung-Hao Huang TPE-Akanit Pumjit THA5-76-46-4  22 Sep 18
P. Kovapitukted THA-Marlino Pascual AUS6-06-2   22 Sep 18
Hao Yuan Ng SIN-Prachaya Baibong THA6-756-36-4  22 Sep 18
W. Kumthonkittikul THA-Y. Doumanis AUS6-26-2   22 Sep 18
Hyung-Chan Lim KOR-Tonkla Mulada THA6-33-66-3  22 Sep 18
Ankit Chopra IND-P. Borisutpong THA6-36-4   22 Sep 18