Bolivia F3 (La Paz)
Tournament details

Bolivia F3 (La Paz)

 
Map not available
Date:Sep 24, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Bolivia Bolivia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Federico Zeballos BOL-Alejandro Mendoza BOL6-26-1   30 Sep 18
1/2
Federico Zeballos BOL-M. Estevez ARG6-27-5   29 Sep 18
Alejandro Mendoza BOL-Andres Urrea COL4-66-46-4  29 Sep 18
1/4
M. Estevez ARG-Matias Zukas ARG6-46-756-3  28 Sep 18
Alejandro Mendoza BOL-Fermin Tenti ARG7-56-4   28 Sep 18
Andres Urrea COL-Ignacio Monzon ARG7-56-4   28 Sep 18
Federico Zeballos BOL-D. Zarichanskyy BLR7-56-1   28 Sep 18
Second
Matias Zukas ARG-R. Echavarria COL6-06-3   27 Sep 18
D. Zarichanskyy BLR-Lorenzo Gagliardo ARG6-01-66-1  27 Sep 18
M. Estevez ARG-Boris Arias BOL3-66-36-3  27 Sep 18
Federico Zeballos BOL-S. Ramirez COL7-646-1   27 Sep 18
Alejandro Mendoza BOL-Felipe Derdoy ARG4-66-46-1  26 Sep 18
Fermin Tenti ARG-M. Descotte ARG7-666-3   26 Sep 18
Andres Urrea COL-Goran Markovic SRB6-36-3   26 Sep 18
Ignacio Monzon ARG-Cayetano March ECU2-66-46-4  26 Sep 18
First
Federico Zeballos BOL-Enrique Bogo BRA7-56-4   25 Sep 18
Goran Markovic SRB-Matias Riva ARG6-776-26-3  25 Sep 18
S. Ramirez COL-Leonardo Aboian ARG6-36-3   25 Sep 18
Matias Zukas ARG-M. Avila BOL6-36-1   25 Sep 18
Ignacio Monzon ARG-Cleiner Caceres BOL6-46-1   25 Sep 18
Fermin Tenti ARG-L. Falabella ARG6-37-64   25 Sep 18
M. Descotte ARG-L. Villalpando BOL6-36-1   25 Sep 18
Andres Urrea COL-N. Medina BOL7-636-1   25 Sep 18
Felipe Derdoy ARG-Peter Bertran DOM4-66-46-4  25 Sep 18
R. Echavarria COL-G. Pozo BOL6-46-3   25 Sep 18
M. Estevez ARG-M. Pereira CHI6-47-66   25 Sep 18
Boris Arias BOL-Jose Olivares DOM7-57-64   25 Sep 18
Lorenzo Gagliardo ARG-P. Santos BRA7-53-66-4  24 Sep 18
Alejandro Mendoza BOL-Fernando Yamacita BRA6-776-36-1  24 Sep 18
D. Zarichanskyy BLR-Raul Garcia BOL6-47-64   24 Sep 18
Cayetano March ECU-Daniel Mora COL6-16-2   24 Sep 18
Qualifying
Andres Urrea COL-Jorge Abde Celis CHI6-17-60   24 Sep 18
R. Echavarria COL-Alex Blumenberg BRA2-67-646-4  24 Sep 18
Cleiner Caceres BOL-Marcos Castares ARG2-66-36-3  24 Sep 18
Matias Riva ARG-L. Crichigno PAR5-77-57-5  24 Sep 18
M. Pereira CHI-Juan Manuel Lopez COL7-646-3   24 Sep 18
Peter Bertran DOM-A. Franco COL6-47-5   24 Sep 18
L. Falabella ARG-Sebastian Azcui BOL6-47-5   24 Sep 18
Felipe Derdoy ARG-A. Orihuela ARG7-56-1   24 Sep 18
q-Second
L. Crichigno PAR-Pedro Ortega BRA7-56-1   23 Sep 18
Jorge Abde Celis CHI-Rodrigo Arias BOL6-46-4   23 Sep 18
Matias Riva ARG-Manuel Barros ARG6-36-4   23 Sep 18
Felipe Derdoy ARG-Sebastian Eguez BOL1-66-46-4  23 Sep 18
A. Orihuela ARG-B. Jimenez BOL2-66-46-4  23 Sep 18
L. Falabella ARG-D. Ortiz CHI7-57-5   23 Sep 18
Sebastian Azcui BOL-A. (COL) COL6-06-4   23 Sep 18
Juan Manuel Lopez COL-A. Tobar COL6-46-3   23 Sep 18
M. Pereira CHI-A. Arze BOL6-26-2   23 Sep 18
Peter Bertran DOM-N. Vina ARG6-26-3   23 Sep 18
Andres Urrea COL-Alvaro Chavez BOL6-16-2   23 Sep 18
Alex Blumenberg BRA-Marcos Felice ARG7-636-2   23 Sep 18
R. Echavarria COL-G. Bernal BOL6-26-4   23 Sep 18
Marcos Castares ARG-Agustin Ozcoidi ARG7-56-1   23 Sep 18
Cleiner Caceres BOL-R. Mamani BOL6-16-1   23 Sep 18
A. Franco COL-Lucas Obeid BRA6-26-3   23 Sep 18
q-First
Sebastian Eguez BOL-Javier Naser CHI6-37-5   22 Sep 18
A. (COL) COL-I. Borghi ARG3-67-666-3  22 Sep 18
M. Pereira CHI-J. Espinosa COL6-16-0   22 Sep 18
A. Franco COL-L. Teran BOL6-16-2   22 Sep 18
Marcos Castares ARG-D. Moya COL6-16-2   22 Sep 18
G. Bernal BOL-F. Carrasco ARG6-26-4   22 Sep 18
Alvaro Chavez BOL-Y. Tirado BOL6-26-2   22 Sep 18
Matias Riva ARG-S. Mercado BOL6-36-1   22 Sep 18