USA F25 (Laguna Niguel)
Tournament details

USA F25 (Laguna Niguel)

 
Map not available
Date:Sep 17, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:United States United States
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Brandon Nakashima USA-Maxime Cressy FRA6-46-4   23 Sep 18
1/2
Brandon Nakashima USA-Henry Craig USA7-52-66-4  22 Sep 18
Maxime Cressy FRA-Alan Kohen ARG6-26-3   22 Sep 18
1/4
Henry Craig USA-A. Ventre BRA6-17-5   21 Sep 18
Brandon Nakashima USA-Martin Redlicki USA6-37-5   21 Sep 18
Maxime Cressy FRA-Michael Zhu USA6-06-726-4  21 Sep 18
Alan Kohen ARG-Emilio Nava USA6-20-66-2  21 Sep 18
Second
Michael Zhu USA-Justin Roberts BAH6-16-1   20 Sep 18
A. Ventre BRA-Conor Berg USA6-36-4   20 Sep 18
Maxime Cressy FRA-Korey Lovett USA6-46-1   20 Sep 18
Martin Redlicki USA-Jacob Brumm USA6-47-62   20 Sep 18
Henry Craig USA-Govind Nanda USA6-36-2   20 Sep 18
Emilio Nava USA-Takuto Niki JPN6-36-1   20 Sep 18
Brandon Nakashima USA-Dominik Kellovsky CZE7-613-67-62  20 Sep 18
Alan Kohen ARG-Paul Oosterbaan USA2-66-16-2  20 Sep 18
First
Paul Oosterbaan USA-Isaiah Strode USA7-627-67   20 Sep 18
Alan Kohen ARG-Samuel Shropshire USA6-46-3   19 Sep 18
Emilio Nava USA-Igor Gimenez BRA4-67-56-3  19 Sep 18
Korey Lovett USA-J. Silva BRA3-66-37-5  19 Sep 18
Govind Nanda USA-Milen Ianakiev GER7-56-1   19 Sep 18
Henry Craig USA-Alec Adamson USA6-31-66-4  19 Sep 18
Martin Redlicki USA-Tim Ruehl GER6-04-66-3  19 Sep 18
Justin Roberts BAH-Jeremy Sonkin USA6-46-2   19 Sep 18
Takuto Niki JPN-Zachary Svajda USA6-46-2   19 Sep 18
Jacob Brumm USA-Oleksiy Arovin UKR6-36-4   19 Sep 18
Michael Zhu USA-Filip Kraljevic CRO5-77-626-1  19 Sep 18
Dominik Kellovsky CZE-Tyler Mercier USA4-67-56-2  19 Sep 18
Brandon Nakashima USA-Valentin Vacherot FRA7-666-3   19 Sep 18
A. Ventre BRA-M. Hovhannisyan USA6-36-3   18 Sep 18
Conor Berg USA-Andrea Bolla ITA6-23-67-61  18 Sep 18
Maxime Cressy FRA-D. Ignat ROU7-56-1   18 Sep 18
Qualifying
D. Ignat ROU-Harry Bourchier AUS6-33-66-3  18 Sep 18
Filip Kraljevic CRO-J. Steinhausen USA6-46-3   18 Sep 18
A. Ventre BRA-Sameer Kumar USA7-56-1   18 Sep 18
Alan Kohen ARG-Joshua Goodger GBR6-03-66-3  18 Sep 18
Emilio Nava USA-Jonathan Sorbo CAN7-56-3   18 Sep 18
Korey Lovett USA-S. Shainyan RUS6-16-2   18 Sep 18
Oleksiy Arovin UKR-Henrik Wiersholm USA6-36-4   18 Sep 18
Justin Roberts BAH-Nathan Ponwith USA7-52-66-4  18 Sep 18
q-Second
Sameer Kumar USA-Rafael E. Grovas PUR6-36-0   17 Sep 18
A. Ventre BRA-Ronald Hohmann USA7-646-2   17 Sep 18
J. Steinhausen USA-Sebastian Hawken NOR6-36-4   17 Sep 18
Filip Kraljevic CRO-Chris Wettengel USA6-36-1   17 Sep 18
D. Ignat ROU-Kaptan Kaster USA6-37-5   17 Sep 18
Harry Bourchier AUS-Aditya Gupta USA6-16-1   17 Sep 18
Emilio Nava USA-Neel Rajesh USA6-36-1   17 Sep 18
Alan Kohen ARG-Austin Di Giulio USA6-46-2   17 Sep 18
Joshua Goodger GBR-N. Reyes USA6-13-2ret.  17 Sep 18
Jonathan Sorbo CAN-F. (ARG) ARG6-42-67-5  17 Sep 18
Justin Roberts BAH-Jeremy Moser SUI6-26-2   17 Sep 18
Nathan Ponwith USA-William Genesen USA7-636-4   17 Sep 18
Oleksiy Arovin UKR-Connor Rapp USA6-26-4   17 Sep 18
Henrik Wiersholm USA-Michael Shabaz USA6-37-68   17 Sep 18
Korey Lovett USA-Johnathan Lieu USA6-46-2   17 Sep 18
S. Shainyan RUS-Jack Davis CAN7-51-66-3  17 Sep 18
q-First
Korey Lovett USA-Enzo Sommer SUI6-44-66-4  16 Sep 18
Jack Davis CAN-Arsav Mohanty USA6-16-2   16 Sep 18
S. Shainyan RUS-Matthew Tsolakyan USA6-42-67-64  16 Sep 18
Neel Rajesh USA-Alper Kulturel TUR6-26-1   16 Sep 18
Emilio Nava USA-Jack Vance USA6-46-2   16 Sep 18
Jonathan Sorbo CAN-A. Soto ESP6-36-0   16 Sep 18
F. (ARG) ARG-Daniel Gealer USA6-46-1   16 Sep 18
N. Reyes USA-Eric Hadigian USA7-646-4   16 Sep 18
Johnathan Lieu USA-Simon Junk GER7-616-4   16 Sep 18
Michael Shabaz USA-Timothy Sah USA3-66-46-4  16 Sep 18
Justin Roberts BAH-M. Rakotomalala FRA4-66-46-4  16 Sep 18
Jeremy Moser SUI-C. Rosensteel USA6-36-2   16 Sep 18
Nathan Ponwith USA-Aaron Bailey USA6-24-66-4  16 Sep 18
William Genesen USA-Evan Shamlian USA6-16-2   16 Sep 18
Oleksiy Arovin UKR-Philip Hjorth DEN7-56-2   16 Sep 18
Connor Rapp USA-Brian Battistone USA6-37-5   16 Sep 18
Aditya Gupta USA-Andre Saleh USA6-26-1   16 Sep 18
Henrik Wiersholm USA-Wilhelm Saiga USA6-26-3   16 Sep 18
Joshua Goodger GBR-Kento Perera USA6-47-63   16 Sep 18
Austin Di Giulio USA-A. Holm DEN6-36-4   16 Sep 18
Harry Bourchier AUS-Jan Soeren Hain GER6-16-3   16 Sep 18
D. Ignat ROU-Joseph Rotheram USA7-626-0   16 Sep 18
Kaptan Kaster USA-Ishwara Pola BRA6-26-2   16 Sep 18
Chris Wettengel USA-Karlo Kranic CRO7-646-0   16 Sep 18
Filip Kraljevic CRO-Rishabh Sharda IND6-42-66-4  16 Sep 18
J. Steinhausen USA-Ben Goldberg USA7-637-5   16 Sep 18
Sebastian Hawken NOR-Nabil Fouad EGY6-06-4   16 Sep 18
A. Ventre BRA-Reese Stalder USA1-66-16-1  16 Sep 18
Ronald Hohmann USA-Joseph Corse USA7-626-4   16 Sep 18
Sameer Kumar USA-Spartak Rahachou BLR6-26-0   16 Sep 18
Rafael E. Grovas PUR-Sam Turchetta USA6-06-3   16 Sep 18
Alan Kohen ARG-Tim Sandkaulen GER6-46-4   16 Sep 18
Pre-q
Tim Sandkaulen GER-Robert Kelly USA6-716-16-0  15 Sep 18
Rafael E. Grovas PUR-Wally Thayne USA6-45-76-4  15 Sep 18
Spartak Rahachou BLR-Colter Smith USA5-77-54-1ret. 15 Sep 18
Sameer Kumar USA-Andrew Skorsis AUS6-16-0   15 Sep 18
Joseph Corse USA-Jacob Sleight USA6-36-2   15 Sep 18
Ronald Hohmann USA-Brendan Baar USA6-16-3   15 Sep 18
Austin Di Giulio USA-Andrew Scholnick USA7-56-4   15 Sep 18
A. Holm DEN-Salight Choi USA6-06-1   15 Sep 18
Kento Perera USA-Maximilian Wild USA6-16-4   15 Sep 18
Joshua Goodger GBR-Luka Vukmanovic SUI6-16-1   15 Sep 18
N. Reyes USA-Yaseen Elhalafawy USA6-26-2   15 Sep 18
Eric Hadigian USA-Trent Aaron USAdef.    15 Sep 18
F. (ARG) ARG-Erroll Lawrence USA6-06-1   15 Sep 18
Daniel Gealer USA-Teague Burger USA3-66-16-1  15 Sep 18
A. Ventre BRA-Cotter Wilson USA4-66-06-3  15 Sep 18
Sebastian Hawken NOR-Jamie Vance USA6-26-2   15 Sep 18
Aditya Gupta USA-Omni Kumar USA5-77-646-3  15 Sep 18
Andre Saleh USA-Andrew Ely USA6-36-1   15 Sep 18
D. Ignat ROU-Mitchell Stewart USA7-5ret.   15 Sep 18
Joseph Rotheram USA-Arnav Mohanty USA6-27-66   15 Sep 18
Sam Turchetta USA-Jett Middleton USA6-45-76-3  15 Sep 18
Kaptan Kaster USA-Surya Vinjamuri USA6-06-0   15 Sep 18
Ishwara Pola BRA-Arslan Kellou USA6-26-2   15 Sep 18
Chris Wettengel USA-Kawika Lam USA7-676-3   15 Sep 18
Rishabh Sharda IND-G. Pereira BRA6-04-66-4  15 Sep 18
Filip Kraljevic CRO-A. Varas MEX7-56-4   15 Sep 18
Ben Goldberg USA-Callaway Clark USA4-66-06-0  15 Sep 18
J. Steinhausen USA-Clemens Graute GER6-43-67-5  15 Sep 18
Nabil Fouad EGY-Shin Inoue JPN4-66-36-1  15 Sep 18
Jan Soeren Hain GER-Nick Merten GER6-47-5   15 Sep 18
Justin Roberts BAH-Kyle Montrel USA6-47-5   15 Sep 18
Henrik Wiersholm USA-Finn Reynolds NZL6-36-746-3  15 Sep 18
Wilhelm Saiga USA-Kelly Dickson USA6-16-1   15 Sep 18
Brian Battistone USA-Fabian Fallert GER6-26-1   15 Sep 18
Connor Rapp USA-Haybert Tahmasian USA6-06-0   15 Sep 18
Philip Hjorth DEN-Abhishek Bastola NEP6-26-0   15 Sep 18
Oleksiy Arovin UKR-Ali Amiri USA6-16-0   15 Sep 18
Evan Shamlian USA-Tennyson Whiting USA6-16-4   15 Sep 18
William Genesen USA-Angus Bradshaw GBR6-46-757-5  15 Sep 18
Aaron Bailey USA-J. V.-Cruess USA6-27-5   15 Sep 18
Nathan Ponwith USA-Sean Robles USA6-26-4   15 Sep 18
Jeremy Moser SUI-D. Dalisay ESP6-46-3   15 Sep 18
C. Rosensteel USA-Daniel Traxler USA5-76-16-2  15 Sep 18
M. Rakotomalala FRA-Hillel Rousseau HAI6-26-0   15 Sep 18
Timothy Sah USA-Kevin Major BAH6-46-4   15 Sep 18
Michael Shabaz USA-Robert Shelton USA7-646-2   15 Sep 18
Jonathan Sorbo CAN-K. Pereira BRA6-11-66-4  15 Sep 18
A. Soto ESP-Aoi Kambara JPN6-36-4   15 Sep 18
Emilio Nava USA-Austin Rapp USA6-40-66-2  15 Sep 18
Jack Vance USA-Jared Thompkins USA2-67-56-0  15 Sep 18
Neel Rajesh USA-Dustin Goldenberg USA6-26-2   15 Sep 18
Alper Kulturel TUR-Jabari Stafford USA6-06-3   15 Sep 18
S. Shainyan RUS-Francis Pare CAN6-37-65   15 Sep 18
Matthew Tsolakyan USA-Ross Watson GBR6-47-5   15 Sep 18
Jack Davis CAN-Brian Boggs USA6-16-1   15 Sep 18
Arsav Mohanty USA-Richard Redfern USA6-16-1   15 Sep 18
Korey Lovett USA-Hironori Koyanagi JPN6-26-3   15 Sep 18
Enzo Sommer SUI-Thomas Sorensen CAN7-56-1   15 Sep 18
Johnathan Lieu USA-Louis Siegler USA7-637-61   15 Sep 18
Simon Junk GER-B. Bakalov BUL7-56-2   15 Sep 18