Bolivia F2 (Santa Cruz)
Tournament details

Bolivia F2 (Santa Cruz)

 
Map not available
Date:Sep 17, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Bolivia Bolivia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
M. Descotte ARG-Federico Zeballos BOL6-31-66-4  22 Sep 18
1/2
M. Descotte ARG-Fermin Tenti ARG6-26-1   21 Sep 18
Federico Zeballos BOL-Matias Zukas ARG3-67-656-3  21 Sep 18
1/4
M. Descotte ARG-M. Almeida BRA6-36-2   20 Sep 18
Fermin Tenti ARG-Jose Pereira BRA2-66-46-3  20 Sep 18
Federico Zeballos BOL-Andre Miele BRA6-36-2   20 Sep 18
Matias Zukas ARG-Luciano Doria ARG6-32-66-3  20 Sep 18
Second
M. Descotte ARG-Ignacio Carou ARG6-46-1   19 Sep 18
M. Almeida BRA-Franco Capalbo ARG6-46-3   19 Sep 18
Jose Pereira BRA-A. Tsuchiya BRA6-27-64   19 Sep 18
Andre Miele BRA-D. Zarichanskyy BLR6-26-3   19 Sep 18
Fermin Tenti ARG-Raul Garcia BOL7-56-0   19 Sep 18
Luciano Doria ARG-Alex Blumenberg BRA6-33-66-1  19 Sep 18
Matias Zukas ARG-C. Pino PER6-26-3   19 Sep 18
Federico Zeballos BOL-J. Herreros PER6-46-2   19 Sep 18
First
A. Tsuchiya BRA-M. Pereira CHI7-53-66-2  18 Sep 18
C. Pino PER-R. Echavarria COL6-36-3   18 Sep 18
Jose Pereira BRA-Alejandro Mendoza BOL6-26-3   18 Sep 18
Franco Capalbo ARG-S. Ramirez COL6-16-717-5  18 Sep 18
M. Descotte ARG-Cayetano March ECU6-14-0ret.  18 Sep 18
Fermin Tenti ARG-J. Aguilar BOL6-16-1   18 Sep 18
Federico Zeballos BOL-Enrique Bogo BRA6-06-2   18 Sep 18
Luciano Doria ARG-Goran Markovic SRB7-613-66-4  18 Sep 18
Raul Garcia BOL-Ignacio Monzon ARG6-26-4   18 Sep 18
Matias Zukas ARG-Peter Bertran DOM6-16-0   18 Sep 18
Alex Blumenberg BRA-Agustin Ozcoidi ARG6-36-4   18 Sep 18
Andre Miele BRA-Jose Olivares DOM6-44-66-2  18 Sep 18
M. Almeida BRA-A. Lorberg BOL6-26-2   18 Sep 18
Ignacio Carou ARG-Sebastian Eguez BOL7-56-1   18 Sep 18
Qualifying
M. Almeida BRA-L. Falabella ARG6-26-0   18 Sep 18
R. Echavarria COL-Daniel Mora COL6-26-0   18 Sep 18
M. Pereira CHI-Javier Naser CHI7-644-66-3  18 Sep 18
Enrique Bogo BRA-Hugo Moura BRA6-26-3   18 Sep 18
C. Pino PER-Julian Cundom ARG6-46-3   18 Sep 18
Agustin Ozcoidi ARG-A. Tobar COL6-46-2   18 Sep 18
Peter Bertran DOM-Nicolas Zaidman ARG6-14-66-3  18 Sep 18
Alex Blumenberg BRA-Jorge Abde Celis CHI6-46-2   18 Sep 18
First
D. Zarichanskyy BLR-N. Medina BOL6-33-66-3  17 Sep 18
J. Herreros PER-Fernando Yamacita BRA7-56-4   17 Sep 18
q-Second
Peter Bertran DOM-D. Ortiz CHI6-16-2   17 Sep 18
Nicolas Zaidman ARG-G. Pozo BOL6-16-3   17 Sep 18
A. Tobar COL-I. Huerta CHI6-46-4   17 Sep 18
Enrique Bogo BRA-Lucas Obeid BRA6-06-2   17 Sep 18
L. Falabella ARG-J. Meter USA6-37-5   17 Sep 18
Jorge Abde Celis CHI-F. Aguilar ARG3-67-56-1  17 Sep 18
Alex Blumenberg BRA-Felipe Derdoy ARG6-46-2   17 Sep 18
Daniel Mora COL-A. Franco COL6-36-2   17 Sep 18
R. Echavarria COL-Marcos Felice ARG7-626-3   17 Sep 18
M. Almeida BRA-N. Vina ARG6-46-3   17 Sep 18
Agustin Ozcoidi ARG-L. Villalpando BOL6-47-66   17 Sep 18
Julian Cundom ARG-P. Santos BRA6-26-3   17 Sep 18
C. Pino PER-Marcos Castares ARG6-06-0   17 Sep 18
Hugo Moura BRA-M. Avila BOL6-26-3   17 Sep 18
M. Pereira CHI-V. Zamora BOL6-26-1   17 Sep 18
Javier Naser CHI-D. Moya COL6-36-0   17 Sep 18
q-First
Enrique Bogo BRA-J. Catala BOL4-66-36-2  16 Sep 18
J. Meter USA-G. Bernal BOL6-46-2   16 Sep 18
L. Falabella ARG-A. Orihuela ARG3-66-26-4  16 Sep 18
N. Vina ARG-Mateo Ameller BOL6-36-2   16 Sep 18
R. Echavarria COL-Juan Pablo Becker ARG6-24-66-3  16 Sep 18
Marcos Felice ARG-S. Martinez ARG6-06-1   16 Sep 18
A. Franco COL-F. Carrasco ARG6-06-0   16 Sep 18
Daniel Mora COL-Andres Quiroga BOL6-06-0   16 Sep 18
I. Huerta CHI-M. Lorenzo ARG5-76-36-2  16 Sep 18
A. Tobar COL-L. Teran BOL6-26-0   16 Sep 18
Agustin Ozcoidi ARG-Cleiner Caceres BOL6-07-5   16 Sep 18
L. Villalpando BOL-Ian Fligler ARG6-16-2   16 Sep 18
M. Avila BOL-I. Borghi ARG7-52-66-0  16 Sep 18
Hugo Moura BRA-Pedro Ortega BRA6-27-5   16 Sep 18
Lucas Obeid BRA-G. Raposo ARGw/o    16 Sep 18
P. Santos BRA-S. Rupprecht BOL6-06-1   16 Sep 18
Julian Cundom ARG-M. Cristaldo BOL6-16-3   16 Sep 18
M. Almeida BRA-E. Mealla BOL6-16-1   16 Sep 18
Nicolas Zaidman ARG-Sebastian Azcui BOL6-16-0   16 Sep 18
G. Pozo BOL-D. Calle BOL6-06-0   16 Sep 18
Peter Bertran DOM-F. Cossioterrazas BOL6-46-0   16 Sep 18
D. Ortiz CHI-Juan Pablo Cenoz ARG1-66-36-4  16 Sep 18
F. Aguilar ARG-A. (COL) COL6-16-4   16 Sep 18
Jorge Abde Celis CHI-Andres Urrea COL6-746-27-62  16 Sep 18
Alex Blumenberg BRA-Matias Riva ARG6-46-4   16 Sep 18
Felipe Derdoy ARG-Rodrigo Arias BOL6-06-0   16 Sep 18
C. Pino PER-A. Pasutti ARG6-16-3   16 Sep 18
Marcos Castares ARG-R. Unzueta BOL6-06-0   16 Sep 18
Javier Naser CHI-Manuel Barros ARG5-76-46-4  16 Sep 18
D. Moya COL-R. Mamani BOL5-76-46-4  16 Sep 18
V. Zamora BOL-J. Espinosa COL6-06-2   16 Sep 18
M. Pereira CHI-Jordan Iturra CHI7-56-4   16 Sep 18