Tournament details

Argentina F6 (Buenos Aires)

 
Date:Sep 17, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Argentina Argentina
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
G. Villanueva ARG-F. Cerundolo ARG6-06-3   22 Sep 18
1/2
G. Villanueva ARG-M. Estevez ARG7-656-2   21 Sep 18
F. Cerundolo ARG-Sebastian Baez ARG6-16-3   21 Sep 18
1/4
F. Cerundolo ARG-J. Galarza ARG6-46-3   20 Sep 18
Sebastian Baez ARG-Franco Agamenone ARG6-30-66-3  20 Sep 18
M. Estevez ARG-G. Olivieri ARG6-17-5   20 Sep 18
G. Villanueva ARG-C. Carabelli ARG7-56-2   20 Sep 18
Second
G. Olivieri ARG-A. Pino PER6-36-2   19 Sep 18
J. Galarza ARG-Leonardo Aboian ARG6-47-62   19 Sep 18
F. Cerundolo ARG-Manuel Pena Lopez ARG6-02-66-2  19 Sep 18
G. Villanueva ARG-Guido Ivan Justo ARG6-16-4   19 Sep 18
M. Estevez ARG-G. Busleiman ARG6-24-66-2  19 Sep 18
Sebastian Baez ARG-J. Ficovich ARG7-57-66   19 Sep 18
Franco Agamenone ARG-F. Comesana ARG2-67-56-4  19 Sep 18
C. Carabelli ARG-Facundo Juarez ARG4-66-36-1  19 Sep 18
First
Guido Ivan Justo ARG-S. Taverna ARG6-16-3   18 Sep 18
F. Comesana ARG-Santiago Bramajo ARG4-67-56-2  18 Sep 18
A. Pino PER-Lorenzo Gagliardo ARG6-27-5   18 Sep 18
G. Olivieri ARG-Santiago Besada ARG6-36-4   18 Sep 18
Facundo Juarez ARG-Julian Gimenez ARG6-46-3   18 Sep 18
Leonardo Aboian ARG-E. Torre ARG6-37-5   18 Sep 18
J. Galarza ARG-N. Arreche ARG6-36-3   18 Sep 18
F. Cerundolo ARG-Tomas Farjat ARG6-26-0   18 Sep 18
Franco Agamenone ARG-M. Kestelboim ARG6-31-67-5  18 Sep 18
G. Villanueva ARG-J. Cerundolo ARG6-16-2   18 Sep 18
C. Carabelli ARG-O. Ortiz ARG6-26-4   18 Sep 18
M. Estevez ARG-A. Ciurletti ARG7-56-2   18 Sep 18
J. Ficovich ARG-Luciano Tacchi ARG6-16-4   17 Sep 18
G. Busleiman ARG-Hernan Casanova ARG3-66-36-4  17 Sep 18
Sebastian Baez ARG-Michel Vernier CHI6-27-5   17 Sep 18
Manuel Pena Lopez ARG-Alejo Vilaro ARG6-26-0   17 Sep 18
Qualifying
Tomas Farjat ARG-Santiago Bramajo ARG3-67-646-2  17 Sep 18
Guido Ivan Justo ARG-E. Benitez ARG6-46-1   17 Sep 18
Lorenzo Gagliardo ARG-B. Ambrosio ARG6-26-1   17 Sep 18
F. Cerundolo ARG-Esteban Bruna CHI6-06-4   17 Sep 18
A. Ciurletti ARG-Alan Postay ARG6-26-3   17 Sep 18
F. Comesana ARG-Leonardo Aboian ARG6-46-1   17 Sep 18
Santiago Besada ARG-J. Ameal ARG7-56-2   17 Sep 18
Julian Gimenez ARG-Nicolas Bianchi ARG6-34-66-4  17 Sep 18
q-Second
Julian Gimenez ARG-Alan Ferreyra ARG6-34-66-1  17 Sep 18
Alan Postay ARG-F. Aranguren ARG6-26-2   17 Sep 18
Santiago Besada ARG-Ignacio Novo ARG6-44-66-0  17 Sep 18
J. Ameal ARG-Andre Ku Meza PER6-16-4   17 Sep 18
Nicolas Bianchi ARG-Alejo Michaux ARG6-16-3   17 Sep 18
Lorenzo Gagliardo ARG-J. Alcalde ARG6-41-66-4  17 Sep 18
B. Ambrosio ARG-Nicolas De Marco ARG7-666-3   17 Sep 18
A. Ciurletti ARG-Agustin Riquelme ARG6-17-5   17 Sep 18
Tomas Farjat ARG-F. Vauthay ARG2-66-16-2  17 Sep 18
Leonardo Aboian ARG-Matias Iturbe ARG6-06-4   17 Sep 18
Santiago Bramajo ARG-A. Irigoyen ARG6-46-1   16 Sep 18
Esteban Bruna CHI-L. Crichigno PAR6-26-4   16 Sep 18
F. Cerundolo ARG-Boruch Skierkier ARG6-26-4   16 Sep 18
E. Benitez ARG-Ivan Manfredi ARG6-26-4   16 Sep 18
Guido Ivan Justo ARG-S. Franchini ARG6-25-1ret.  16 Sep 18
F. Comesana ARG-Lucas Luini ARG7-56-2   16 Sep 18
q-First
S. Franchini ARG-G. Altamirano ARG6-756-47-5  16 Sep 18
F. Vauthay ARG-Gevorg Bayatyan ARM6-26-1   16 Sep 18
Alan Postay ARG-Ryusei Makiguchi JPN6-17-64   16 Sep 18
F. Aranguren ARG-Guillermo Aracena CHI6-06-2   16 Sep 18
Agustin Riquelme ARG-G. Karakachian ARG6-32-67-5  16 Sep 18
L. Crichigno PAR-J. Lopez ESP6-26-2   16 Sep 18
Esteban Bruna CHI-Valerio Aboian ARG7-636-4   16 Sep 18
Boruch Skierkier ARG-M. Silberstein ARG6-16-2   16 Sep 18
B. Ambrosio ARG-Gaston Erhardt ARG6-37-5   16 Sep 18
Nicolas De Marco ARG-Justo Villanueva ARG6-26-4   16 Sep 18
J. Alcalde ARG-Alan Astudillo ARG6-36-0   16 Sep 18
E. Benitez ARG-R. Tizon ARG3-66-16-4  16 Sep 18
Ivan Manfredi ARG-D. Fresard ARG6-16-1   16 Sep 18
A. Irigoyen ARG-Ivan Chernopoloff ARG6-37-5   16 Sep 18
Santiago Bramajo ARG-Martin Groppo ARG7-56-1   16 Sep 18
Tomas Farjat ARG-Luciano Carraro ARG7-636-4   16 Sep 18
Julian Gimenez ARG-Fernando Sierra ARG7-56-4   16 Sep 18
Alan Ferreyra ARG-Nicolas Bruna CHI6-34-66-4  16 Sep 18
Alejo Michaux ARG-F. Viglino ARG7-656-1   16 Sep 18
Nicolas Bianchi ARG-E. Djinbachian ARG6-16-0   16 Sep 18
Santiago Besada ARG-L. Ferreira ARG6-16-2   16 Sep 18
Ignacio Novo ARG-Viacheslav Glebov RUS6-46-3   16 Sep 18
Andre Ku Meza PER-G. Pandini ARG6-34-66-4  16 Sep 18
J. Ameal ARG-G. Natale ARG6-23-66-3  16 Sep 18
F. Comesana ARG-Mateo Berne ARG6-17-5   16 Sep 18
Lucas Luini ARG-A. Gagiotti ARG6-16-2   16 Sep 18
Matias Iturbe ARG-G. Marzialetti ARG7-57-5   16 Sep 18
Leonardo Aboian ARG-Cristopher Kohl CHI4-66-26-0  16 Sep 18