Spain F28 (Madrid)
Tournament details

Spain F28 (Madrid)

 
Map not available
Date:Sep 17, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Raul Brancaccio ITA-Gonzalo Lama CHI6-33-66-1  23 Sep 18
1/2
Raul Brancaccio ITA-Lamine Ouahab MAR6-16-2   22 Sep 18
Gonzalo Lama CHI-D. Nava ESP7-654-66-3  22 Sep 18
1/4
D. Nava ESP-Nam Hoang Ly VIE6-16-0   21 Sep 18
Raul Brancaccio ITA-Marc Giner ESP4-67-656-4  21 Sep 18
Lamine Ouahab MAR-Ulises Blanch USA6-46-4   21 Sep 18
Gonzalo Lama CHI-M. F.-Mestres ESP6-36-5def.  21 Sep 18
Second
M. F.-Mestres ESP-G. Blancaneaux FRA1-66-46-3  20 Sep 18
Raul Brancaccio ITA-Alex Martinez ESP6-26-3   20 Sep 18
Marc Giner ESP-A. Senise ESP3-66-16-1  20 Sep 18
Lamine Ouahab MAR-Yuanfeng Li CHN6-47-63   20 Sep 18
Ulises Blanch USA-B. Lopez ESP6-46-3   20 Sep 18
Gonzalo Lama CHI-Peter Heller GER6-27-67   20 Sep 18
Nam Hoang Ly VIE-Alexis Musialek FRA4-66-36-1  20 Sep 18
D. Nava ESP-Pol Martin Tiffon ESP6-11-0ret.  20 Sep 18
First
Peter Heller GER-Miguel Semmler ESP6-16-4   19 Sep 18
Ulises Blanch USA-M. Requena ESP3-66-26-1  19 Sep 18
G. Blancaneaux FRA-S. Gornes ESP4-66-36-3  19 Sep 18
Lamine Ouahab MAR-Fred Simonsson SWE7-617-66   19 Sep 18
Marc Giner ESP-A. Pujolras ESP6-36-0   19 Sep 18
Alex Martinez ESP-Wilfredo Gonzalez GUA6-47-5   19 Sep 18
Raul Brancaccio ITA-Adelchi Virgili ITA6-26-0   19 Sep 18
A. Senise ESP-Simon Beaupain BEL5-77-56-4  19 Sep 18
Yuanfeng Li CHN-John Echeverria ESP4-67-656-2  19 Sep 18
Gonzalo Lama CHI-J. Malfeito ESP6-26-2   19 Sep 18
D. Nava ESP-C. Montagud ESP6-16-2   18 Sep 18
Alexis Musialek FRA-C. D.-Figueroa GUA6-36-3   18 Sep 18
B. Lopez ESP-D. Sanchis ESP6-23-67-62  18 Sep 18
Pol Martin Tiffon ESP-Jorge Montero CHI6-33-66-2  18 Sep 18
Nam Hoang Ly VIE-A. Canas ESP4-66-46-3  18 Sep 18
M. F.-Mestres ESP-N. Varona ESP7-53-66-2  18 Sep 18
Qualifying
Nam Hoang Ly VIE-J. Delgado ESP6-34-1ret.  18 Sep 18
John Echeverria ESP-A. Sanchez ESP7-662-2ret.  18 Sep 18
D. Sanchis ESP-I. Morillo ESP6-33-1ret.  18 Sep 18
A. Pujolras ESP-D. M.-Velazquez ESP7-634-66-2  17 Sep 18
Simon Beaupain BEL-Sergio Barranco ESP4-66-16-4  17 Sep 18
Yuanfeng Li CHN-Pol Fernandez ESP6-26-2   17 Sep 18
B. Lopez ESP-Mason Recci GBR6-16-2   17 Sep 18
Pol Martin Tiffon ESP-Miguel Damas ESP6-16-4   17 Sep 18
q-Second
Simon Beaupain BEL-P. Lapuerta ESP6-36-2   16 Sep 18
Sergio Barranco ESP-Gabriel Tumasonis BRA6-44-67-64  16 Sep 18
B. Lopez ESP-Michiel De Krom NED6-16-4   16 Sep 18
Nam Hoang Ly VIE-J. Reynolds AUS6-26-2   16 Sep 18
Pol Martin Tiffon ESP-Mikel Martinez ESP6-26-1   16 Sep 18
John Echeverria ESP-Shubham Gajraj IND6-16-0   16 Sep 18
A. Sanchez ESP-Dario Montes ESP7-626-3   16 Sep 18
Mason Recci GBR-Miguel Vallejo ESP4-66-16-2  16 Sep 18
I. Morillo ESP-G. Gil ESP6-26-1   16 Sep 18
D. Sanchis ESP-A. Damea ESP6-46-3   16 Sep 18
Miguel Damas ESP-Tuki Jacobs NAM6-06-4   16 Sep 18
Pol Fernandez ESP-S. Contri ESP6-26-3   16 Sep 18
Yuanfeng Li CHN-Israel Boskila ISR6-06-0   16 Sep 18
J. Delgado ESP-C. Chauhan IND6-16-0   16 Sep 18
A. Pujolras ESP-Arthur Hugounenq FRA3-67-57-61  16 Sep 18
D. M.-Velazquez ESP-Nacho Sandoval ESP6-36-2   16 Sep 18
q-First
Nam Hoang Ly VIE-G. Venkata IND6-16-1   16 Sep 18
Pol Martin Tiffon ESP-Daniel Labrador USA6-06-3   16 Sep 18
Mikel Martinez ESP-P. Alvarez ESP6-26-0   16 Sep 18
Miguel Damas ESP-Pablo Carretero ESP6-16-3   16 Sep 18
D. Sanchis ESP-Rodrigo Garcia MEX6-26-1   16 Sep 18
A. Damea ESP-A. Carrero ESP6-26-0   16 Sep 18
G. Gil ESP-Eric Caleguer BRA6-47-65   16 Sep 18
I. Morillo ESP-M. Bernabe ESP6-1ret.   16 Sep 18
Miguel Vallejo ESP-Bruno Mardones ESP6-46-4   16 Sep 18
Mason Recci GBR-V. Moratalla ESP6-34-66-0  16 Sep 18
B. Lopez ESP-Santiago Plaza ESP6-26-2   16 Sep 18
Michiel De Krom NED-G. Juan ESP7-626-0   16 Sep 18
J. Delgado ESP-Anas Chakrouni MAR6-26-1   16 Sep 18
C. Chauhan IND-Pol Sanchez Vinas ESP1-66-46-2  16 Sep 18
J. Reynolds AUS-A. Ferrer ESP6-26-4   16 Sep 18
S. Contri ESP-Nikita Tatyanin RUS7-644-67-5  16 Sep 18
Pol Fernandez ESP-Javier Herrero ESP6-46-4   16 Sep 18
Tuki Jacobs NAM-C. F.-Ventura ESP6-27-5   16 Sep 18
Sergio Barranco ESP-D. Abad ESP7-56-4   16 Sep 18
Gabriel Tumasonis BRA-C. F.-Espinar ESP6-36-3   16 Sep 18
P. Lapuerta ESP-N. Torrealba ESP7-656-2   16 Sep 18
Simon Beaupain BEL-M. Diez ESP6-17-5   16 Sep 18
John Echeverria ESP-D. Singh IND7-56-3   16 Sep 18
Shubham Gajraj IND-Aubin Duchier FRA6-06-2   16 Sep 18
Dario Montes ESP-A. Chueca ESP7-57-63   16 Sep 18
A. Sanchez ESP-A. Queralto ESP6-16-2   16 Sep 18
Israel Boskila ISR-Karan Lalchandani IND2-67-57-65  16 Sep 18
Yuanfeng Li CHN-Jichao Huang CHN7-56-3   16 Sep 18
D. M.-Velazquez ESP-A. Oliver ESP6-06-1   16 Sep 18
Nacho Sandoval ESP-R. Llamas MEX0-66-36-4  16 Sep 18
Arthur Hugounenq FRA-I. Garcia ESP6-26-2   16 Sep 18
A. Pujolras ESP-D. Salmeron ESP6-06-1   16 Sep 18