Tournament details

USA F24 (Claremont)

 
Date:Sep 10, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:United States United States
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Brandon Holt USA-Martin Redlicki USA3-66-36-2  16 Sep 18
1/2
Brandon Holt USA-Samuel Shropshire USA6-26-1   15 Sep 18
Martin Redlicki USA-Matej Vocel CZE7-666-4   15 Sep 18
1/4
Samuel Shropshire USA-N. Alboran ESP6-45-76-2  14 Sep 18
Brandon Holt USA-Daniel Cukierman ISR1-66-46-2  14 Sep 18
Martin Redlicki USA-Igor Gimenez BRA6-36-2   14 Sep 18
Matej Vocel CZE-Henry Craig USA6-21-66-3  14 Sep 18
Second
Samuel Shropshire USA-Sumit Sarkar USA7-646-1   13 Sep 18
Igor Gimenez BRA-Artur Dubinski BLR6-36-3   13 Sep 18
N. Alboran ESP-Zachary Svajda USA6-02-66-2  13 Sep 18
Henry Craig USA-Keegan Smith USA7-666-2   13 Sep 18
Daniel Cukierman ISR-Paul Oosterbaan USA6-36-0   13 Sep 18
Brandon Holt USA-Dominik Kellovsky CZE6-16-3   13 Sep 18
Martin Redlicki USA-A. Cozbinov MDA6-36-2   13 Sep 18
Matej Vocel CZE-Adrian Oetzbach GER6-06-1   13 Sep 18
First
Brandon Holt USA-Alec Adamson USA6-26-1   13 Sep 18
Igor Gimenez BRA-Timothy Sah USA4-66-46-1  13 Sep 18
Martin Redlicki USA-Laurens Verboven BEL6-36-3   13 Sep 18
Zachary Svajda USA-J. Silva BRA6-36-4   12 Sep 18
Keegan Smith USA-G. Osorio BRA7-646-3   12 Sep 18
A. Cozbinov MDA-D. Ignat ROU6-46-0   12 Sep 18
Adrian Oetzbach GER-Jianhui Li CHN6-46-4   12 Sep 18
N. Alboran ESP-Skyler Butts HKG6-16-4   12 Sep 18
Daniel Cukierman ISR-Michael Shabaz USA6-36-3   12 Sep 18
Sumit Sarkar USA-Milen Ianakiev GER6-36-1   11 Sep 18
Matej Vocel CZE-Jeremy Sonkin USA6-06-1   11 Sep 18
Dominik Kellovsky CZE-Tyler Mercier USA6-16-4   11 Sep 18
Artur Dubinski BLR-M. Hovhannisyan USA7-634-67-5  11 Sep 18
Henry Craig USA-Gage Brymer USA6-36-4   11 Sep 18
Samuel Shropshire USA-Joshua Ortlip USA2-66-34-0ret. 11 Sep 18
Paul Oosterbaan USA-Conor Berg USA6-46-3   11 Sep 18
Qualifying
Keegan Smith USA-Alan Kohen ARG6-41-66-4  11 Sep 18
Laurens Verboven BEL-A. Holm DEN6-36-3   11 Sep 18
Adrian Oetzbach GER-I. Ravichander USA6-36-1   11 Sep 18
Michael Shabaz USA-Andrew Newell USA6-26-2   11 Sep 18
Artur Dubinski BLR-Jack Davis CAN6-26-3   11 Sep 18
N. Alboran ESP-Stefan Leustian USA6-36-2   11 Sep 18
D. Ignat ROU-Jacob Bullard USA6-37-5   11 Sep 18
A. Cozbinov MDA-Hendrik Jebens GER5-3ret.   11 Sep 18
q-Second
Alan Kohen ARG-Korey Lovett USA7-57-69   10 Sep 18
Keegan Smith USA-Jake Devine USA7-656-4   10 Sep 18
Laurens Verboven BEL-Enzo Sommer SUI6-46-4   10 Sep 18
A. Holm DEN-Joseph Corse USA6-36-4   10 Sep 18
Adrian Oetzbach GER-Bradley Frye USA1-66-47-62  10 Sep 18
I. Ravichander USA-Mike Mkrtchian USA6-36-1   10 Sep 18
Michael Shabaz USA-A. Ventre BRA6-46-4   10 Sep 18
Andrew Newell USA-Lukas Moenter GER1-66-46-3  10 Sep 18
Jack Davis CAN-Ye Cong Mo CHN6-756-46-1  10 Sep 18
Artur Dubinski BLR-Haitong Xia CHN6-26-2   10 Sep 18
Stefan Leustian USA-George Goldhoff USA2-67-57-64  10 Sep 18
N. Alboran ESP-Jake Sands USA7-616-3   10 Sep 18
Jacob Bullard USA-Matthew Tsolakyan USA6-46-4   10 Sep 18
D. Ignat ROU-Justin Roberts BAH7-656-4   10 Sep 18
Hendrik Jebens GER-Mitchell Stewart USA6-46-4   10 Sep 18
A. Cozbinov MDA-Sameer Kumar USA6-36-3   10 Sep 18
q-First
Alan Kohen ARG-Jamie Vance USA6-16-1   09 Sep 18
Korey Lovett USA-William Genesen USA6-20-66-4  09 Sep 18
Jake Devine USA-Daniel Gealer USA6-36-2   09 Sep 18
Keegan Smith USA-R. (2001) USA6-47-5   09 Sep 18
Laurens Verboven BEL-Jakob Schnaitter GER6-26-2   09 Sep 18
Enzo Sommer SUI-Alfred Simental USA6-36-2   09 Sep 18
A. Holm DEN-Omni Kumar USA7-50-66-4  09 Sep 18
Joseph Corse USA-Jack Jaede AUS6-46-4   09 Sep 18
Adrian Oetzbach GER-Zachery Lim USA7-687-5   09 Sep 18
Bradley Frye USA-Andre Saleh USA6-26-1   09 Sep 18
I. Ravichander USA-Nico Borter SUI6-46-2   09 Sep 18
Mike Mkrtchian USA-A. Corral USA1-66-17-69  09 Sep 18
Michael Shabaz USA-Patrick Sebastian USA6-36-4   09 Sep 18
A. Ventre BRA-Arnav Mohanty USA7-56-796-2  09 Sep 18
Lukas Moenter GER-Tanner K Smith USA7-636-3   09 Sep 18
Andrew Newell USA-Bryce Pereira USA6-46-2   09 Sep 18
Jack Davis CAN-Mathieu Scaglia FRA4-66-26-2  09 Sep 18
Ye Cong Mo CHN-J. Steinhausen USA2-66-46-3  09 Sep 18
Haitong Xia CHN-Colter Smith USA6-46-4   09 Sep 18
Artur Dubinski BLR-Trent Aaron USA6-26-1   09 Sep 18
George Goldhoff USA-August Holmgren DEN7-56-4   09 Sep 18
Stefan Leustian USA-A. Grigorescu ROU7-656-4   09 Sep 18
Jake Sands USA-Joseph Guillin FRA7-54-66-4  09 Sep 18
N. Alboran ESP-Logan Smith USA6-46-0   09 Sep 18
Jacob Bullard USA-A. Pantino PHI6-37-66   09 Sep 18
Matthew Tsolakyan USA-Jared Thompkins USA6-37-5   09 Sep 18
D. Ignat ROU-A. Varas MEX6-46-3   09 Sep 18
Justin Roberts BAH-Ethan Prost USA6-26-3   09 Sep 18
Hendrik Jebens GER-Jack Vance USA6-36-3   09 Sep 18
Mitchell Stewart USA-Mark Peneff USA6-16-2   09 Sep 18
Sameer Kumar USA-Connor Rapp USA6-16-0   09 Sep 18
A. Cozbinov MDA-Dominic Barretto USA6-16-2   09 Sep 18
Pre-q
Alan Kohen ARG-Stefan Menichella USA6-26-0   08 Sep 18
Jamie Vance USA-Andrew Skorsis AUS6-26-0   08 Sep 18
William Genesen USA-Piotr Lada USA6-06-1   08 Sep 18
Korey Lovett USA-Nabil Fouad EGY6-26-1   08 Sep 18
Daniel Gealer USA-N. Taylor Grove USA6-07-64   08 Sep 18
Jake Devine USA-Andrew Scholnick USA6-06-1   08 Sep 18
R. (2001) USA-Samuel Rubell USA6-46-2   08 Sep 18
Keegan Smith USA-J. Mendoza PHI7-56-0   08 Sep 18
Laurens Verboven BEL-Brian Boggs USA6-16-0   08 Sep 18
Jakob Schnaitter GER-Chris Wettengel USA7-57-64   08 Sep 18
Enzo Sommer SUI-Yaseen Elhalafawy USA6-06-3   08 Sep 18
Alfred Simental USA-Wally Thayne USA4-67-636-1  08 Sep 18
Omni Kumar USA-Ryan Noah Lee USA6-36-2   08 Sep 18
A. Holm DEN-Maximilian Wild USA7-57-63   08 Sep 18
Joseph Corse USA-James Trear USA6-06-0   08 Sep 18
Jack Jaede AUS-Aditya Gupta USA6-26-4   08 Sep 18
Adrian Oetzbach GER-Kento Perera USA6-46-2   08 Sep 18
Zachery Lim USA-Sebastian Murillo USA6-27-66   08 Sep 18
Andre Saleh USA-Arsav Mohanty USA6-16-4   08 Sep 18
Bradley Frye USA-Kevin Le USA6-26-4   08 Sep 18
I. Ravichander USA-Marnix Pluim NED6-06-1   08 Sep 18
Nico Borter SUI-Stephan Drugan USA6-06-0   08 Sep 18
Mike Mkrtchian USA-Evan Shamlian USA7-6101-67-5  08 Sep 18
A. Corral USA-Wilhelm Saiga USA7-57-64   08 Sep 18
Michael Shabaz USA-Austin Rapp USA6-46-756-2  08 Sep 18
Patrick Sebastian USA-Sean Robles USA6-42-66-1  08 Sep 18
Arnav Mohanty USA-Zeki Horoz GBR6-736-36-1  08 Sep 18
A. Ventre BRA-Salight Choi USA6-16-1   08 Sep 18
Lukas Moenter GER-Kawika Lam USA6-46-4   08 Sep 18
Tanner K Smith USA-Brendan Baar USA6-26-1   08 Sep 18
Andrew Newell USA-Donovan Lilov BUL6-46-4   08 Sep 18
Bryce Pereira USA-Haybert Tahmasian USA6-06-0   08 Sep 18
Mathieu Scaglia FRA-Ryan Cala USA6-16-2   08 Sep 18
Jack Davis CAN-Rafael E. Grovas PUR6-16-4   08 Sep 18
J. Steinhausen USA-C. Norrie USA6-16-1   08 Sep 18
Ye Cong Mo CHN-C. Rosensteel USA6-36-0   08 Sep 18
Colter Smith USA-Tennyson Whiting USA6-36-4   08 Sep 18
Haitong Xia CHN-Graham Maassen USA7-636-0   08 Sep 18
Trent Aaron USA-Antoine Voisin FRA1-66-36-2  08 Sep 18
Artur Dubinski BLR-Aaron Bailey USA6-26-3   08 Sep 18
George Goldhoff USA-Errol Smith USA7-54-1ret.  08 Sep 18
August Holmgren DEN-Surya Vinjamuri USA6-06-0   08 Sep 18
A. Grigorescu ROU-Hillel Rousseau HAI7-636-3   08 Sep 18
Stefan Leustian USA-Kaptan Kaster USA6-26-2   08 Sep 18
Joseph Guillin FRA-N. Reyes USA6-34-66-1  08 Sep 18
Jake Sands USA-Dustin Goldenberg USA6-16-2   08 Sep 18
N. Alboran ESP-Sebastian Hawken NOR6-16-1   08 Sep 18
Logan Smith USA-Sam Turchetta USA7-666-2   08 Sep 18
Jacob Bullard USA-Elliot Carnello SWE6-26-4   08 Sep 18
A. Pantino PHI-Diego Nava USA7-616-2   08 Sep 18
Jared Thompkins USA-Jabari Stafford USA6-46-3   08 Sep 18
Matthew Tsolakyan USA-K. Pereira BRA6-36-4   08 Sep 18
D. Ignat ROU-Jacob Smith USA7-56-2   08 Sep 18
A. Varas MEX-Connor Rust USA6-06-1   08 Sep 18
Ethan Prost USA-N. (1999) USA6-24-66-4  08 Sep 18
Justin Roberts BAH-Duncan Mugabe UGA6-46-1   08 Sep 18
Hendrik Jebens GER-Kelly Dickson USA6-16-1   08 Sep 18
Jack Vance USA-Adrian Chamdani USA2-67-636-1  08 Sep 18
Mark Peneff USA-Nathan Kwon USA6-16-2   08 Sep 18
Mitchell Stewart USA-Amit Batta USA6-01-0ret.  08 Sep 18
Sameer Kumar USA-Brian Battistone USA6-06-2   08 Sep 18
Connor Rapp USA-Zijiang Yang CHN6-06-2   08 Sep 18
Dominic Barretto USA-Jinta Sasamori USA6-46-0   08 Sep 18
A. Cozbinov MDA-C. H.-Secord USA6-21-66-2  08 Sep 18