Tournament details

Tunisia F31 (Monastir)

 
Date:Sep 10, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Gabriel Petit FRA-Colin Sinclair AUS7-657-64   16 Sep 18
1/2
Gabriel Petit FRA-Luke Johnson GBR6-24-66-1  15 Sep 18
Colin Sinclair AUS-Alexis Klegou BEN7-57-62   15 Sep 18
1/4
Luke Johnson GBR-Macsen Sisam NZL6-26-2   14 Sep 18
Gabriel Petit FRA-J. Chavarriaga COL6-42-66-3  14 Sep 18
Colin Sinclair AUS-Andrea Borroni ITA7-56-4   14 Sep 18
Alexis Klegou BEN-Moritz Trocker ITA6-23-66-2  14 Sep 18
Second
Alexis Klegou BEN-Stefan Palosi ROU6-26-3   13 Sep 18
Luke Johnson GBR-A. Skorilas GRE6-36-726-1  13 Sep 18
Moritz Trocker ITA-Frederico Gil POR6-36-3   13 Sep 18
Andrea Borroni ITA-Christoph Negritu GER6-37-66   13 Sep 18
Colin Sinclair AUS-Luke Jacob Gamble USA5-2ret.   13 Sep 18
Macsen Sisam NZL-Anis Ghorbel TUN2-67-667-65  13 Sep 18
J. Chavarriaga COL-Aziz Ouakaa TUN6-06-3   13 Sep 18
Gabriel Petit FRA-Mounir Ferchichi TUN4-66-16-2  13 Sep 18
First
Alexis Klegou BEN-Amaury Delmas FRA6-16-2   12 Sep 18
Gabriel Petit FRA-Petros Tsitsipas GRE6-16-2   12 Sep 18
Mounir Ferchichi TUN-Sergey Bolotov RUS6-27-614   12 Sep 18
Christoph Negritu GER-Preston Brown USA6-26-2   12 Sep 18
Andrea Borroni ITA-Jakob Groener NOR6-46-764-0ret. 12 Sep 18
Anis Ghorbel TUN-J. Guadalupe ESP7-56-1   12 Sep 18
J. Chavarriaga COL-Hugo Pontico FRA0-67-627-5  12 Sep 18
Luke Jacob Gamble USA-J. Batalla MEX6-27-5   12 Sep 18
Luke Johnson GBR-Pedro Munafo ARG6-01-66-1  11 Sep 18
Aziz Ouakaa TUN-Mousa Alkotop JOR4-66-26-3  11 Sep 18
Macsen Sisam NZL-Marco Corino ITA6-36-2   11 Sep 18
Frederico Gil POR-C. Seraphim GER7-622-66-3  11 Sep 18
A. Skorilas GRE-Brian Bencic SUI7-646-4   11 Sep 18
Stefan Palosi ROU-G. Benedetti ITA7-656-3   11 Sep 18
Colin Sinclair AUS-I. Genover ESP6-33-0ret.  11 Sep 18
Moritz Trocker ITA-B. Stringfellow USA6-05-1ret.  11 Sep 18
Qualifying
Frederico Gil POR-Ameur Ben Hassen TUN6-36-1   10 Sep 18
B. Stringfellow USA-Andrea Borroni ITA6-46-4   10 Sep 18
Luke Jacob Gamble USA-S. Brzezinski ITA6-06-2   10 Sep 18
Mousa Alkotop JOR-Alexander Kotzen USA6-16-746-2  10 Sep 18
Jakob Groener NOR-A. Klintcharov NZL4-66-17-5  10 Sep 18
Macsen Sisam NZL-Sergey Bolotov RUS6-46-4   10 Sep 18
Stefan Palosi ROU-B. Atlangeriev RUS7-656-4   10 Sep 18
C. Seraphim GER-Leonardo Taddia ITA6-36-4   10 Sep 18
q-Second
B. Stringfellow USA-Kuzey Cekirge TUR6-36-4   10 Sep 18
Jakob Groener NOR-Edoardo Lamberti ITA6-27-64   10 Sep 18
Stefan Palosi ROU-Mattia Rossi ITA6-36-3   10 Sep 18
B. Atlangeriev RUS-S. Abdallah TUN7-56-3   10 Sep 18
Frederico Gil POR-D. Flores CHI6-06-2   10 Sep 18
Ameur Ben Hassen TUN-Kaya Arinc USA6-47-5   10 Sep 18
Andrea Borroni ITA-Z. Brahim TUN6-32-66-4  10 Sep 18
S. Brzezinski ITA-Horst Rieder ITA7-56-1   10 Sep 18
Alexander Kotzen USA-Maxim Turyev RUS6-16-3   10 Sep 18
C. Seraphim GER-Alexander Merino PER6-44-0ret.  10 Sep 18
Leonardo Taddia ITA-Mathieu Garcia FRA3-66-46-3  10 Sep 18
Sergey Bolotov RUS-Ruslan Mugtasimov RUS2-66-46-1  10 Sep 18
Macsen Sisam NZL-A. Sharma AUS6-36-1   10 Sep 18
Luke Jacob Gamble USA-Luca Potenza ITA6-46-4   09 Sep 18
A. Klintcharov NZL-Vito Dell'Elba ITA6-36-1   09 Sep 18
Mousa Alkotop JOR-M. Bellalouna TUN6-16-1   09 Sep 18
q-First
B. Atlangeriev RUS-Bayrem Frigui TUN6-06-0   09 Sep 18
Vito Dell'Elba ITA-Christopher Chien USA6-06-2   09 Sep 18
Alexander Kotzen USA-Maxime Leclercq FRA6-16-1   09 Sep 18
Maxim Turyev RUS-Marouan Ferchichi TUN7-56-3   09 Sep 18
Mousa Alkotop JOR-Philip Sikman GBR7-56-1   09 Sep 18
S. Brzezinski ITA-Edward Harwood GBR7-647-68   09 Sep 18
B. Stringfellow USA-Manuel Bernard ITA6-756-26-2  09 Sep 18
Z. Brahim TUN-Robert Ziganshin RUS6-36-3   09 Sep 18
Ameur Ben Hassen TUN-B. Oliveira BRA6-26-4   09 Sep 18
C. Seraphim GER-Paras Dahiya IND6-36-2   09 Sep 18
Mathieu Garcia FRA-Joshua Ryan AUS6-22-66-2  09 Sep 18
Mattia Rossi ITA-M. Ali TUN6-27-62   09 Sep 18
Stefan Palosi ROU-Robert Hughes GBR6-22-0ret.  09 Sep 18
Luca Potenza ITA-Med Anis Sakka TUN6-26-2   09 Sep 18
S. Abdallah TUN-Sofiene Zaddem TUN6-16-0   09 Sep 18
Macsen Sisam NZL-M. Cassan ARG6-36-1   09 Sep 18
A. Sharma AUS-Victor Haddad MEX6-36-2   09 Sep 18
Ruslan Mugtasimov RUS-P. Mandalapu USA6-06-0   09 Sep 18
Leonardo Taddia ITA-Luke Issajenko CAN6-16-1   09 Sep 18
Kuzey Cekirge TUR-Aziz Helali TUN6-14-66-4  08 Sep 18
Kaya Arinc USA-George Agious GRE6-26-1   08 Sep 18
A. Klintcharov NZL-Khalil Boudjadi ALG6-06-1   08 Sep 18
Luke Jacob Gamble USA-Habib Stambouli TUN6-06-1   08 Sep 18
Jakob Groener NOR-A. Procopio ITA6-36-1   08 Sep 18
Alexander Merino PER-Radhouane Kouni TUN6-06-0   08 Sep 18
Sergey Bolotov RUS-Elbi Mjeshtri ALB6-26-1   08 Sep 18
D. Flores CHI-Simon Musset FRA4-66-16-0  08 Sep 18