Tournament details

Romania F13 (Iasi)

 
Date:Sep 10, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Romania Romania
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Lucas Gerch GER-Kirill Kivattsev RUS6-46-2   16 Sep 18
1/2
Kirill Kivattsev RUS-J. Otegui ARG7-687-5   15 Sep 18
Lucas Gerch GER-Maxime Pauwels BEL7-56-4   15 Sep 18
1/4
J. Otegui ARG-G. Hidalgo ARG6-23-67-65  14 Sep 18
Maxime Pauwels BEL-Vasile Antonescu ROU6-35-77-63  14 Sep 18
Lucas Gerch GER-Oleksii Krutykh UKR6-16-3   14 Sep 18
Kirill Kivattsev RUS-Calin Manda ROU7-56-3   14 Sep 18
Second
Lucas Gerch GER-Nicolae Frunza ROU3-67-56-2  13 Sep 18
G. Hidalgo ARG-Johannes Haerteis GER6-47-5   13 Sep 18
Vasile Antonescu ROU-V. Ghilea ROU6-16-4   13 Sep 18
Calin Manda ROU-Mikhail Korovin RUS3-66-06-2  13 Sep 18
Maxime Pauwels BEL-D. Tomescu ROU5-76-37-5  13 Sep 18
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Evgeny Tyurnev RUS7-56-3   13 Sep 18
J. Otegui ARG-A. Manole ROU6-46-3   13 Sep 18
Kirill Kivattsev RUS-Oleg Prihodko UKR7-656-2   13 Sep 18
First
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Neil Oberleitner AUT6-37-65   12 Sep 18
A. Manole ROU-R. Savin ROU6-26-1   12 Sep 18
Vasile Antonescu ROU-A. Apostol ROU6-26-4   12 Sep 18
Nicolae Frunza ROU-Vlad Stoica ROU6-07-5   12 Sep 18
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-J. L.-Perez ESP6-36-3   12 Sep 18
J. Otegui ARG-Bogdan Borza ROU7-56-3   12 Sep 18
Calin Manda ROU-S. Ramazzotti ITA7-56-3   12 Sep 18
V. Ghilea ROU-M. Georgescu ROU6-06-1   12 Sep 18
D. Tomescu ROU-E. Pandelea ROU6-16-1   12 Sep 18
Kirill Kivattsev RUS-Bogdan Pavel ROU6-46-2   12 Sep 18
Lucas Gerch GER-Valentin Vanta ROU6-36-3   12 Sep 18
G. Hidalgo ARG-P. Luncanu ROU6-26-2   12 Sep 18
Maxime Pauwels BEL-Razvan Aghion ROU6-3ret.   11 Sep 18
Mikhail Korovin RUS-F. Egea ARG6-06-3   11 Sep 18
Johannes Haerteis GER-G. Boitan ROU6-36-2   11 Sep 18
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Edris Fetisleam ROU6-36-3   11 Sep 18
Qualifying
Lucas Gerch GER-Samuil Konov BUL6-16-3   10 Sep 18
Valentin Vanta ROU-A. Bodnariuk ROU6-26-0   10 Sep 18
J. L.-Perez ESP-Matei Fotea ROU6-26-0   10 Sep 18
R. Savin ROU-Tiberiu Tudoran ROU6-36-3   10 Sep 18
Neil Oberleitner AUT-M. Marinescu ROU6-36-4   10 Sep 18
Bogdan Pavel ROU-R. Codescu ROU6-46-1   10 Sep 18
S. Ramazzotti ITA-Kenta Kurita JPN6-26-3   10 Sep 18
A. Manole ROU-L. Mandocescu ROU6-26-1   10 Sep 18
q-Second
A. Manole ROU-Egor Matvievici MDA6-36-2   10 Sep 18
Valentin Vanta ROU-P. Berdila ROU6-16-2   10 Sep 18
L. Mandocescu ROU-Mihai Ursuleanu ROU7-614-66-4  10 Sep 18
S. Ramazzotti ITA-Jordi Walder GER6-06-2   10 Sep 18
Kenta Kurita JPN-Alexander Gima ROU7-56-3   10 Sep 18
R. Codescu ROU-Dan Radu Munteanu ROU6-06-0   10 Sep 18
Bogdan Pavel ROU-Alexandru Bobe ROU6-26-0   10 Sep 18
M. Marinescu ROU-V. Dumitru ROU3-67-647-5  10 Sep 18
Neil Oberleitner AUT-S. Iordache ROU6-7116-26-3  10 Sep 18
Lucas Gerch GER-V. Niculescu ROU6-46-2   10 Sep 18
A. Bodnariuk ROU-Yaroslav Sokyrka UKR6-36-4   10 Sep 18
J. L.-Perez ESP-Andi Jianu ROU6-36-1   10 Sep 18
Matei Fotea ROU-V. Dumitrescu ROU6-27-5   10 Sep 18
Tiberiu Tudoran ROU-A. Stroe ROU6-36-4   10 Sep 18
R. Savin ROU-Ciprian Onufrei ROU6-26-4   10 Sep 18
Samuil Konov BUL-Ioan Carp Carare ROU6-47-64   10 Sep 18
q-First
L. Mandocescu ROU-Dan Mihai Nastase ROU6-24-66-4  09 Sep 18
S. Ramazzotti ITA-Teodor Leahu ROU4-66-46-1  09 Sep 18
Alexander Gima ROU-Emilien Burnel FRA6-34-67-5  09 Sep 18
Bogdan Pavel ROU-Ioan Dan Abrudan ROU6-46-2   09 Sep 18
Neil Oberleitner AUT-Teodor Cojocaru ROU7-56-0   09 Sep 18
Samuil Konov BUL-Claudio Mircea ROU6-16-2   09 Sep 18
J. L.-Perez ESP-V. Niculae ROU6-747-56-3  09 Sep 18
A. Bodnariuk ROU-George David Ilie ROU6-46-2   09 Sep 18
Valentin Vanta ROU-T. Gheorghita ROU6-16-2   09 Sep 18
A. Stroe ROU-Dacian Simion ROUw/o    08 Sep 18