Tournament details

Kazakhstan F6 (Almaty)

 
Date:Sep 10, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Denys Klok UKR-Colin Van Beem NED6-34-67-5  15 Sep 18
1/2
Denys Klok UKR-Roman Khassanov KAZ6-3ret.   14 Sep 18
Colin Van Beem NED-Andrey Chepelev RUS6-17-5   14 Sep 18
1/4
Colin Van Beem NED-Timur Maulenov KAZ6-26-1   13 Sep 18
Denys Klok UKR-Mikalai Haliak BLR6-16-756-4  13 Sep 18
Roman Khassanov KAZ-Sagadat Ayap KAZ6-26-3   13 Sep 18
Andrey Chepelev RUS-Matvey Minin RUS6-26-3   13 Sep 18
Second
Andrey Chepelev RUS-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ6-36-3   12 Sep 18
Timur Maulenov KAZ-Yan Sabanin RUS2-66-36-4  12 Sep 18
Roman Khassanov KAZ-Viacheslav Yulik RUS6-33-66-3  12 Sep 18
Colin Van Beem NED-Boris Butulija SRB6-26-2   12 Sep 18
Matvey Minin RUS-S. Saidkarimov UZB6-06-4   12 Sep 18
Sagadat Ayap KAZ-Yan Bondarevskiy RUS7-692-66-3  12 Sep 18
Denys Klok UKR-Bart Van Den Berg NED6-16-1   12 Sep 18
Mikalai Haliak BLR-Alexey Baryshev RUS6-45-76-4  12 Sep 18
First
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-Andrey Uvarov RUS6-11-66-3  11 Sep 18
Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ-Hamid Reza Nadaf IRI6-43-66-3  11 Sep 18
Denys Klok UKR-Alexey Kedryuk KAZ6-16-1   11 Sep 18
Timur Maulenov KAZ-S. Kutybaev UZB6-756-06-2  11 Sep 18
Yan Sabanin RUS-Maikel Borg NED7-656-4   11 Sep 18
Viacheslav Yulik RUS-Bartosz Wojnar POL2-66-16-4  11 Sep 18
Roman Khassanov KAZ-Lukas Mugevicius LTU7-56-1   11 Sep 18
Mikalai Haliak BLR-Dmytro Ishtuganov UKR6-46-3   11 Sep 18
Matvey Minin RUS-Beibit Zhukayev KAZ6-36-736-3  11 Sep 18
Colin Van Beem NED-Francesco Bessire ITA6-16-3   11 Sep 18
Boris Butulija SRB-Vladimir Korolev RUS6-37-5   11 Sep 18
Sagadat Ayap KAZ-Andrea Bessire ITA7-56-3   11 Sep 18
Andrey Chepelev RUS-Egor Noskin RUS5-76-46-3  10 Sep 18
Bart Van Den Berg NED-Sultan Narbekov KAZ6-06-4   10 Sep 18
Alexey Baryshev RUS-S. Abzalov UZB6-26-3   10 Sep 18
S. Saidkarimov UZB-Pavel Tsoy UZB6-16-4   10 Sep 18
Qualifying
S. Abzalov UZB-Sardor Pulatov UZB6-16-2   09 Sep 18
Maikel Borg NED-Yerassyl Murat KAZ7-56-1   09 Sep 18
S. Kutybaev UZB-Bekzat Usipbekov KAZ7-56-3   09 Sep 18
Viacheslav Yulik RUS-Adil Karimov UZB6-06-1   09 Sep 18
Alexey Kedryuk KAZ-Sundet Nagimetov KAZ6-12-66-4  09 Sep 18
Dmytro Ishtuganov UKR-Dmitry Bezborodov KAZ5-76-16-4  09 Sep 18
Pavel Tsoy UZB-Fariduni Hamid TJK6-26-1   09 Sep 18
Hamid Reza Nadaf IRI-Alibek Aidaraly KAZ6-16-1   09 Sep 18
q-First
Hamid Reza Nadaf IRI-N. Kusherbayev KAZ6-06-0   08 Sep 18
Yerassyl Murat KAZ-Artem Zharkov RUS6-16-3   08 Sep 18
Bekzat Usipbekov KAZ-Adil Bedelbayev KAZ6-06-0   08 Sep 18
Sundet Nagimetov KAZ-Damir Makhmudov KAZ6-16-1   08 Sep 18
Viacheslav Yulik RUS-Didal Didalov KAZ6-16-1   08 Sep 18
Pavel Tsoy UZB-R. Galfinger KAZ6-36-4   08 Sep 18
Fariduni Hamid TJK-Kirill Kistanov KGZ1-66-06-4  08 Sep 18
Alibek Aidaraly KAZ-D. Bagrinovskiy UZB6-46-3   08 Sep 18
Dmitry Bezborodov KAZ-Amal Sultanbekov UZB4-67-616-1  08 Sep 18
Dmytro Ishtuganov UKR-Adil Karakayev KAZ6-16-1   08 Sep 18
Sardor Pulatov UZB-K. Ankam IND6-26-3   08 Sep 18