Tournament details

Egypt F18 (Cairo)

 
Date:Sep 10, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Egypt Egypt
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Alexander Erler AUT-Simone Roncalli ITA6-27-5   16 Sep 18
1/2
Simone Roncalli ITA-Anas Fattar MAR6-06-2   15 Sep 18
Alexander Erler AUT-J. Carmo BRA6-36-4   15 Sep 18
1/4
Simone Roncalli ITA-Neven Krivokuca CRO6-01-0ret.  14 Sep 18
Anas Fattar MAR-Dante Gennaro ARG1-67-646-2  14 Sep 18
Alexander Erler AUT-Rimpei Kawakami JPN6-746-26-2  14 Sep 18
J. Carmo BRA-Stefano Baldoni ITA7-646-717-5  14 Sep 18
Second
Neven Krivokuca CRO-M. Kalovelonis RUS6-46-0   13 Sep 18
Simone Roncalli ITA-A. Chandrasekar IND6-16-1   13 Sep 18
Stefano Baldoni ITA-Francesco Cano ITA6-16-3   13 Sep 18
Alexander Erler AUT-G. Cordonnier ARG6-16-4   13 Sep 18
Dante Gennaro ARG-S. Battaglino ITA7-656-2   13 Sep 18
Rimpei Kawakami JPN-Ivan Krivic CRO6-13-2ret.  13 Sep 18
Anas Fattar MAR-Luca Prevosto ITA7-646-1   13 Sep 18
J. Carmo BRA-Adrian Exposito ESP6-16-0   13 Sep 18
First
J. Carmo BRA-Jayesh Pungliya IND6-16-2   12 Sep 18
Adrian Exposito ESP-Ali Dawani BRN6-13-66-4  12 Sep 18
A. Chandrasekar IND-Jeff Guerrero MEX6-36-4   12 Sep 18
Neven Krivokuca CRO-Adam Moundir SUI6-16-4   12 Sep 18
Francesco Cano ITA-Aryan Goveas IND4-66-36-4  12 Sep 18
S. Battaglino ITA-Giovanni Rizzuti ITA6-36-3   12 Sep 18
Dante Gennaro ARG-Carles Hernandez ESP6-26-0   12 Sep 18
Ivan Krivic CRO-Giuseppe Sicolo ITA6-16-0   12 Sep 18
Alexander Erler AUT-Lorenzo Corioni ITA6-26-0   12 Sep 18
Rimpei Kawakami JPN-Aaron Schmid SUI6-43-66-3  11 Sep 18
Stefano Baldoni ITA-Vasisht Cheruku IND6-36-0   11 Sep 18
Luca Prevosto ITA-Pietro Mugelli ITA6-16-3   11 Sep 18
Simone Roncalli ITA-Tejas Chaukulkar IND6-36-1   11 Sep 18
M. Kalovelonis RUS-T. Din EGY6-06-2   11 Sep 18
Anas Fattar MAR-I. Taweel EGY6-44-66-3  11 Sep 18
G. Cordonnier ARG-A. Dinopoulos GRE6-06-0   11 Sep 18
Qualifying
Carles Hernandez ESP-Francesco Trepla ITA6-46-1   10 Sep 18
T. Din EGY-Matteo Meneghetti ITA7-687-5   10 Sep 18
Francesco Cano ITA-V. P.-Chandrasekhar IND7-56-1   10 Sep 18
G. Cordonnier ARG-Ali Zaghloul EGY7-56-0   10 Sep 18
Adrian Exposito ESP-Hassan Bassel EGY6-46-1   10 Sep 18
Jeff Guerrero MEX-Vidit Vaghela IND6-26-0   10 Sep 18
Lorenzo Corioni ITA-Oleg Khotkov UKR6-07-5   10 Sep 18
Giovanni Rizzuti ITA-Samuel Pointon GBR6-36-3   10 Sep 18
q-First
Ali Zaghloul EGY-Mohamed Hesham EGY6-07-66   10 Sep 18
Giovanni Rizzuti ITA-Sheil Kotecha KEN6-16-3   10 Sep 18
Samuel Pointon GBR-Nicola Caron ITA6-26-1   10 Sep 18
Jeff Guerrero MEX-Arpit Sharma IND6-36-1   10 Sep 18
Vidit Vaghela IND-T. Chilakalapudi IND6-16-1   10 Sep 18
Adrian Exposito ESP-N. Niederer SUI6-26-0   10 Sep 18
Hassan Bassel EGY-Ashraf El Sayed EGY6-46-4   10 Sep 18
G. Cordonnier ARG-Andreja Petrovic NOR6-26-1   10 Sep 18
V. P.-Chandrasekhar IND-Arjun Mahadevan IND6-17-62   10 Sep 18
Francesco Cano ITA-Sonny Curik SUI6-26-1   10 Sep 18
T. Din EGY-Anwar Elkamony EGY6-06-0   10 Sep 18
Matteo Meneghetti ITA-Omar El Shehawy EGY6-736-26-1  10 Sep 18
Francesco Trepla ITA-R. B.-Crespo ESP6-16-3   10 Sep 18
Carles Hernandez ESP-Bassem Farouk EGY6-06-0   10 Sep 18
Lorenzo Corioni ITA-Makram Ragheb EGY6-06-0   10 Sep 18