Tournament details

Bolivia F1 (Santa Cruz)

 
Date:Sep 10, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Bolivia Bolivia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Federico Zeballos BOL-Matias Zukas ARG6-37-64   15 Sep 18
1/2
Matias Zukas ARG-Jose Pereira BRA6-26-4   14 Sep 18
Federico Zeballos BOL-Luciano Doria ARG6-27-61   14 Sep 18
1/4
Federico Zeballos BOL-Ignacio Carou ARG6-36-1   13 Sep 18
Luciano Doria ARG-M. Descotte ARG7-636-776-4  13 Sep 18
Jose Pereira BRA-Raul Garcia BOL6-36-4   13 Sep 18
Matias Zukas ARG-J. Aguilar BOL6-06-1   13 Sep 18
Second
Matias Zukas ARG-Ignacio Monzon ARG7-636-3   13 Sep 18
Raul Garcia BOL-Goran Markovic SRB7-56-3   13 Sep 18
Federico Zeballos BOL-J. Meter USA6-06-4   13 Sep 18
Ignacio Carou ARG-Javier Naser CHI7-644-66-0  12 Sep 18
M. Descotte ARG-Alejandro Mendoza BOL6-16-1   12 Sep 18
Jose Pereira BRA-Fernando Yamacita BRA6-36-4   12 Sep 18
J. Aguilar BOL-Fermin Tenti ARG6-46-2   12 Sep 18
Luciano Doria ARG-Jose Olivares DOM7-626-4   12 Sep 18
First
Fermin Tenti ARG-J. Herreros PER3-67-626-0  11 Sep 18
J. Aguilar BOL-Nicolas Zaidman ARG7-57-5   11 Sep 18
Alejandro Mendoza BOL-Felipe Derdoy ARG6-36-3   11 Sep 18
Javier Naser CHI-N. Vina ARG6-36-4   11 Sep 18
Luciano Doria ARG-Alex Blumenberg BRA6-27-5   11 Sep 18
Jose Olivares DOM-A. Tsuchiya BRA7-686-3   11 Sep 18
Fernando Yamacita BRA-L. Villalpando BOL6-20-67-62  11 Sep 18
Jose Pereira BRA-S. Ramirez COL6-32-66-4  11 Sep 18
Raul Garcia BOL-Daniel Mora COL6-16-4   11 Sep 18
M. Descotte ARG-L. Crichigno PAR6-26-0   11 Sep 18
Goran Markovic SRB-N. Medina BOL6-36-3   11 Sep 18
Ignacio Carou ARG-Franco Capalbo ARG6-46-3   11 Sep 18
Matias Zukas ARG-M. Almeida BRA6-36-763-0ret. 11 Sep 18
J. Meter USA-A. Lorberg BOL3-66-27-5  11 Sep 18
Federico Zeballos BOL-Enrique Bogo BRA6-36-3   11 Sep 18
Ignacio Monzon ARG-Sebastian Eguez BOL3-66-36-1  11 Sep 18
Qualifying
Nicolas Zaidman ARG-Jordan Iturra CHI5-76-16-0  11 Sep 18
N. Vina ARG-Manuel Barros ARG7-656-4   11 Sep 18
Felipe Derdoy ARG-Hugo Moura BRA6-11-66-0  11 Sep 18
Javier Naser CHI-D. Ortiz CHI6-36-4   11 Sep 18
L. Crichigno PAR-Marcos Castares ARG6-36-2   11 Sep 18
Alex Blumenberg BRA-J. Catala BOL6-16-3   11 Sep 18
J. Meter USA-P. Santos BRA6-14-67-5  11 Sep 18
Alejandro Mendoza BOL-Cleiner Caceres BOL2-66-16-0  11 Sep 18
q-Second
Manuel Barros ARG-F. Aguilar ARG6-46-1   10 Sep 18
Cleiner Caceres BOL-L. Falabella ARG7-56-4   10 Sep 18
Hugo Moura BRA-Roberto Vaca BOL6-27-64   10 Sep 18
D. Ortiz CHI-Agustin Ozcoidi ARG6-26-2   10 Sep 18
Nicolas Zaidman ARG-A. (COL) COL6-06-0   10 Sep 18
Felipe Derdoy ARG-Julian Cundom ARG6-766-46-0  10 Sep 18
Jordan Iturra CHI-R. Echavarria COL1-66-36-3  10 Sep 18
Alejandro Mendoza BOL-F. Cossioterrazas BOL5-76-26-2  10 Sep 18
J. Catala BOL-Diego Guzman BOL6-22-67-5  10 Sep 18
L. Crichigno PAR-S. Martinez ARG6-46-3   10 Sep 18
Marcos Castares ARG-A. Franco COL7-56-3   10 Sep 18
P. Santos BRA-Marcos Felice ARG6-33-66-3  10 Sep 18
J. Meter USA-A. Tobar COL6-16-0   10 Sep 18
Alex Blumenberg BRA-A. Orihuela ARG6-26-1   10 Sep 18
Javier Naser CHI-Andre Dellien BOL6-16-2   10 Sep 18
N. Vina ARG-M. Lorenzo ARG6-06-3   10 Sep 18
q-First
Javier Naser CHI-M. Pereira CHI7-56-3   09 Sep 18
Hugo Moura BRA-E. Mealla BOL7-57-5   09 Sep 18
Roberto Vaca BOL-Mateo Ameller BOL6-46-4   09 Sep 18
Julian Cundom ARG-Santiago Navarro BOL6-16-3   09 Sep 18
M. Lorenzo ARG-F. Carrasco ARG6-26-2   09 Sep 18
F. Aguilar ARG-Juan Pablo Becker ARG6-26-3   09 Sep 18
A. Tobar COL-R. Mamani BOL6-27-5   09 Sep 18
J. Meter USA-Lucas Obeid BRA6-26-3   09 Sep 18
Marcos Felice ARG-I. Borghi ARG6-17-5   09 Sep 18
Cleiner Caceres BOL-J. Espinosa COL6-16-0   09 Sep 18
Agustin Ozcoidi ARG-D. Moya COL6-06-4   09 Sep 18
Andre Dellien BOL-G. Bernal BOL2-66-16-2  09 Sep 18
F. Cossioterrazas BOL-Alvaro Saucedo BOL6-36-4   09 Sep 18
A. Orihuela ARG-S. Rupprecht BOL6-43-66-1  09 Sep 18
Alex Blumenberg BRA-Alvaro Chavez BOL6-26-2   09 Sep 18
Diego Guzman BOL-B. Jimenez BOL4-67-646-2  09 Sep 18
A. Franco COL-Juan Pablo Cenoz ARG6-47-5   09 Sep 18
Marcos Castares ARG-Andres Urrea COL7-646-1   09 Sep 18
S. Martinez ARG-I. Huerta CHI6-46-2   09 Sep 18
R. Echavarria COL-Sebastian Azcui BOL6-16-1   09 Sep 18
A. (COL) COL-M. Cristaldo BOL6-16-3   09 Sep 18