Tournament details

France F17 (Mulhouse)

 
Date:Sep 10, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
A. Martinavarr ESP-Gregoire Jacq FRA7-667-5   16 Sep 18
1/2
A. Martinavarr ESP-Linus Frost SWE7-56-2   15 Sep 18
Gregoire Jacq FRA-C. Heyman BEL6-45-76-2  15 Sep 18
1/4
C. Heyman BEL-Q. (1994) REU6-36-4   14 Sep 18
A. Martinavarr ESP-Dan Added FRA5-76-37-63  14 Sep 18
Linus Frost SWE-Lucas Poullain FRA7-636-0   14 Sep 18
Gregoire Jacq FRA-Eduardo Struvay COL7-56-0   14 Sep 18
Second
Linus Frost SWE-Pascal Meis GER7-57-64   13 Sep 18
C. Heyman BEL-Hugo Voljacques FRA6-46-766-1  13 Sep 18
Gregoire Jacq FRA-Antoine Escoffier FRA6-45-76-4  13 Sep 18
Dan Added FRA-B. Zandschulp NED6-44-66-4  13 Sep 18
Eduardo Struvay COL-Jonathan Kanar FRA6-47-65   13 Sep 18
Lucas Poullain FRA-Albano Olivetti FRA6-36-737-5  13 Sep 18
A. Martinavarr ESP-Nicolas Tepmahc FRA6-33-66-3  13 Sep 18
Q. (1994) REU-Laurent Rochette FRAw/o    12 Sep 18
First
Albano Olivetti FRA-Maxence Beauge FRA6-36-2   12 Sep 18
Linus Frost SWE-Sebastien Boltz FRA0-66-47-64  12 Sep 18
C. Heyman BEL-Jonathan Gray GBR3-66-46-2  12 Sep 18
A. Martinavarr ESP-Samuel Brosset FRA3-66-36-2  12 Sep 18
Q. (1994) REU-Kyrian Jacquet FRA6-46-2   12 Sep 18
Jonathan Kanar FRA-Anton Chekhov RUS7-636-2   12 Sep 18
Eduardo Struvay COL-Lucas Bouquet FRA6-36-3   12 Sep 18
Lucas Poullain FRA-Fabien Reboul FRA6-11-0ret.  11 Sep 18
Dan Added FRA-Franck Pepe FRA6-46-3   11 Sep 18
Nicolas Tepmahc FRA-Alexis Boureau FRA7-53-66-2  11 Sep 18
B. Zandschulp NED-Jules Okala FRA6-10-1ret.  11 Sep 18
Gregoire Jacq FRA-Sora Fukuda JPN6-14-0ret.  11 Sep 18
Antoine Escoffier FRA-Tomas Papik CZE6-16-2   11 Sep 18
Hugo Voljacques FRA-Arthur Reymond FRA3-3ret.   11 Sep 18
Laurent Rochette FRA-Pierre Delage FRA6-36-3   11 Sep 18
Pascal Meis GER-Dominik Boehler GER6-16-2   11 Sep 18
Qualifying
Lucas Poullain FRA-J. Schepper FRA6-16-4   10 Sep 18
Pierre Delage FRA-Maxence Bertimon FRA6-37-63   10 Sep 18
Lucas Bouquet FRA-Anton Chekhov RUS6-26-1   10 Sep 18
Eduardo Struvay COL-Arthur Bouquier FRA6-47-5   10 Sep 18
Arthur Reymond FRA-Hugo Schott FRA5-76-26-1  10 Sep 18
Linus Frost SWE-Pierre Faivre FRA6-33-66-4  10 Sep 18
Samuel Brosset FRA-Arthur Bernabe FRA6-14-66-3  10 Sep 18
Alexis Boureau FRA-J. Bendeck COL7-616-2   10 Sep 18
q-First
Hugo Schott FRA-A. Silva FRA6-25-2ret.  10 Sep 18
Arthur Reymond FRA-Flamur Selmani SUI6-01-0ret.  10 Sep 18
Pierre Delage FRA-Boris Fassbender FRA6-14-67-5  09 Sep 18
J. Schepper FRA-J. Meza CHI6-06-0   09 Sep 18
Lucas Poullain FRA-Theo Schneider FRA6-37-5   09 Sep 18
Alexis Boureau FRA-Louis Lechevretel FRA6-47-5   09 Sep 18
J. Bendeck COL-Sebastian Buehler GER6-12-0ret.  09 Sep 18
Anton Chekhov RUS-L. Lopez MEX6-26-2   09 Sep 18
Lucas Bouquet FRA-Lofo Ramiaramanan MAD6-36-1   09 Sep 18
Linus Frost SWE-Theo Arribage FRA6-36-4   09 Sep 18
Pierre Faivre FRA-Hugo Pierre FRA7-52-66-3  09 Sep 18
Maxence Bertimon FRA-Thomas Servien FRA6-26-3   09 Sep 18
Eduardo Struvay COL-Dominique Graf GER6-06-1   09 Sep 18
Arthur Bouquier FRA-C. Samuelsson SWE6-46-3   09 Sep 18
Arthur Bernabe FRA-Ivan Kalinkin BLR6-16-1   09 Sep 18