Ukraine F4 (Bucha)
Tournament details

Ukraine F4 (Bucha)

 
Map not available
Date:Aug 27, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Ukraine Ukraine
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
A. Petrone ITA-Oleksii Krutykh UKR6-46-3   01 Sep 18
1/2
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Dmytro Kamynin UKR7-646-2   31 Aug 18
A. Petrone ITA-Artem Smirnov UKR6-46-4   31 Aug 18
1/4
Artem Smirnov UKR-Lorenzo Bocchi ITA6-766-37-64  30 Aug 18
A. Petrone ITA-Ivan Sergeyev UKR6-06-746-2  30 Aug 18
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Nikita Mashtakov UKR7-634-66-0  30 Aug 18
Dmytro Kamynin UKR-Oleg Dolgosheyev UKR0-66-36-1  30 Aug 18
Second
Lorenzo Bocchi ITA-Dominik Nazaruk POL6-26-2   29 Aug 18
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Maxime Mora FRA7-56-1   29 Aug 18
Dmytro Kamynin UKR-Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR6-47-5   29 Aug 18
Artem Smirnov UKR-Roman Boychuk UKR6-26-3   29 Aug 18
Nikita Mashtakov UKR-Vladyslav Manafov UKR6-47-5   29 Aug 18
Oleg Dolgosheyev UKR-Gabriel Petit FRA6-736-26-3  29 Aug 18
A. Petrone ITA-Luca Prevosto ITA6-42-66-4  29 Aug 18
Ivan Sergeyev UKR-Roman Khassanov KAZ7-626-1   29 Aug 18
First
Artem Smirnov UKR-Lorenzo Vatteroni ITA6-26-4   28 Aug 18
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Vitalii Shcherba UKR6-36-1   28 Aug 18
Nikita Mashtakov UKR-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ6-36-0   28 Aug 18
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Oleg Besednikov RUS6-26-0   28 Aug 18
Lorenzo Bocchi ITA-Vitaliy Sachko UKR6-26-3   28 Aug 18
Maxime Mora FRA-Dmitry Myagkov RUS6-36-1   28 Aug 18
Roman Boychuk UKR-Oleg Khotkov UKR6-26-4   28 Aug 18
Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR-Manfred Fellin ITA4-66-47-5  28 Aug 18
Dominik Nazaruk POL-Mikalai Haliak BLR6-737-696-2  28 Aug 18
Roman Khassanov KAZ-Vadym Ursu UKR6-26-2   28 Aug 18
Ivan Sergeyev UKR-Martin Fekiac SVK5-76-36-0  28 Aug 18
Dmytro Kamynin UKR-S. Poplavskyy UKR6-32-1ret.  28 Aug 18
A. Petrone ITA-Alexander Grekul UKR6-16-1   27 Aug 18
Gabriel Petit FRA-G. Kravchenko UKR6-37-5   27 Aug 18
Oleg Dolgosheyev UKR-Denis Parshutin UKR6-35-76-3  27 Aug 18
Luca Prevosto ITA-Vadim Alekseenko UKR6-27-5   27 Aug 18
Qualifying
Dmitry Myagkov RUS-Adam Bronka AUS6-36-3   27 Aug 18
Roman Boychuk UKR-O. Varichenko UKR6-26-1   27 Aug 18
Martin Fekiac SVK-Egor Matvievici MDA6-26-2   27 Aug 18
Oleg Besednikov RUS-Vsevolod Oliynyk UKR6-04-67-66  27 Aug 18
S. Poplavskyy UKR-Nazar Achour CAN6-43-66-2  27 Aug 18
Lorenzo Vatteroni ITA-Sagadat Ayap KAZ0-66-47-62  27 Aug 18
Ivan Sergeyev UKR-Matteo Curci ITA6-36-2   27 Aug 18
Dominik Nazaruk POL-Gleb Alekseenko UKR6-23-66-3  27 Aug 18
q-Second
Adam Bronka AUS-Piotr Matuszewski POL1-67-56-3  26 Aug 18
Gleb Alekseenko UKR-Philipp Sikorski UKR6-26-4   26 Aug 18
Roman Boychuk UKR-V. Malakhov UKR6-26-2   26 Aug 18
O. Varichenko UKR-C. Papavasiliou USA6-06-3   26 Aug 18
Oleg Besednikov RUS-Ivan Britikov UKR3-66-36-1  26 Aug 18
Vsevolod Oliynyk UKR-V. Gorodynskyi UKR6-46-3   26 Aug 18
S. Poplavskyy UKR-Sergii Antoniuk UKR6-16-1   26 Aug 18
Nazar Achour CAN-Mateusz Piatek POL4-66-46-3  26 Aug 18
Sagadat Ayap KAZ-S. Ilnytskyy UKR6-36-3   26 Aug 18
Lorenzo Vatteroni ITA-Ivan Ponomarenko RUS6-36-0   26 Aug 18
Dmitry Myagkov RUS-Mykola Vaskul UKR5-76-07-5  26 Aug 18
Dominik Nazaruk POL-Michal Mikula POL6-33-66-3  26 Aug 18
Ivan Sergeyev UKR-Luigi Sorrentino ITA7-57-63   26 Aug 18
Matteo Curci ITA-S. Saidkarimov UZB7-647-5   26 Aug 18
Egor Matvievici MDA-O. Kyrychenko UKR6-47-5   26 Aug 18
Martin Fekiac SVK-Michal Wozniak POL6-726-16-4  26 Aug 18
q-First
Vsevolod Oliynyk UKR-D. Strelchenko UKR7-651-0ret.  25 Aug 18
V. Gorodynskyi UKR-Danylo Chychin UKR6-26-2   25 Aug 18
Ivan Britikov UKR-Akim Zarichanskyy UKR6-26-736-4  25 Aug 18
O. Kyrychenko UKR-B. Bujakiewicz POL2-66-06-0  25 Aug 18
Egor Matvievici MDA-Bogdan Fedortsov UKR6-06-0   25 Aug 18
Michal Wozniak POL-Grygorii Kysilov UKR6-26-1   25 Aug 18
O. Varichenko UKR-Yuriy Kryvoy UKR6-21-67-5  25 Aug 18
Nazar Achour CAN-Aleksandr Braynin UKR7-662-66-4  25 Aug 18
C. Papavasiliou USA-M. Bezverkhnii UKR6-06-1   25 Aug 18
Sergii Antoniuk UKR-V. Kotelianets UKR7-646-3   25 Aug 18
Mateusz Piatek POL-Vadym Zrazhevskyy UKR6-16-2   25 Aug 18
S. Ilnytskyy UKR-Yaroslav Sokyrka UKR6-36-3   25 Aug 18
Mykola Vaskul UKR-Nazar Shum UKR6-46-1   25 Aug 18
Adam Bronka AUS-Dmytro Shkitov UKR6-46-1   25 Aug 18
V. Malakhov UKR-Vadym Prynko UKR6-06-3   25 Aug 18
Gleb Alekseenko UKR-Semen Burlachenko UKR6-26-2   25 Aug 18
Philipp Sikorski UKR-N. Pilshchikov UKR6-06-1   25 Aug 18
Michal Mikula POL-N. Ushakov UKR6-06-0   25 Aug 18
Luigi Sorrentino ITA-Egor Baklanov UKR6-26-3   25 Aug 18
Ivan Sergeyev UKR-Maksym Kolb UKR6-06-2   25 Aug 18
Matteo Curci ITA-Mykhaylo Muravyov UKR6-16-2   25 Aug 18
Lorenzo Vatteroni ITA-Razvan Baiant CAN7-56-1   25 Aug 18