Tournament details

Hungary F7 (Szekesfehervar)

 
Date:Aug 27, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Hungary Hungary
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Mate Valkusz HUN-K. Maamoun EGY3-66-36-3  02 Sep 18
1/2
K. Maamoun EGY-Jelle Sels NED4-67-56-3  01 Sep 18
Mate Valkusz HUN-Sadio Doumbia FRA6-16-3   01 Sep 18
1/4
Sadio Doumbia FRA-Alexander Erler AUT6-31-66-3  31 Aug 18
K. Maamoun EGY-Gabor Borsos HUN4-66-37-5  31 Aug 18
Mate Valkusz HUN-Bruno Sant'Anna BRA7-56-3   31 Aug 18
Jelle Sels NED-Lukas Klein SVK6-26-4   31 Aug 18
Second
Jelle Sels NED-Marko Tepavac SRB6-717-56-3  30 Aug 18
Sadio Doumbia FRA-Pascal Brunner AUT6-37-66   30 Aug 18
Alexander Erler AUT-O. Gutierrez BRA6-46-4   30 Aug 18
K. Maamoun EGY-Artem Dubrivnyy RUS5-0ret.   30 Aug 18
Mate Valkusz HUN-Pavel Nejedly CZE6-46-3   30 Aug 18
Bruno Sant'Anna BRA-M. Bartakovics HUN6-16-2   30 Aug 18
Lukas Klein SVK-Wilson Leite BRA6-747-56-1  30 Aug 18
Gabor Borsos HUN-David Pichler AUT2-66-26-2  30 Aug 18
First
Pavel Nejedly CZE-D. Kalenichenko UKR3-66-36-2  29 Aug 18
Sadio Doumbia FRA-Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM6-06-2   29 Aug 18
Gabor Borsos HUN-Gijs Brouwer NED6-46-3   29 Aug 18
Lukas Klein SVK-Fabian Marozsan HUN7-666-1   29 Aug 18
Mate Valkusz HUN-David Szintai HUN6-16-4   29 Aug 18
Wilson Leite BRA-Martin Zeljenka HUN6-16-4   29 Aug 18
Pascal Brunner AUT-Samuel Puskar SVK7-626-1   29 Aug 18
Alexander Erler AUT-Alexey Aleshchev RUS6-16-0   28 Aug 18
M. Bartakovics HUN-Mate Cseresznyes HUN6-16-4   28 Aug 18
O. Gutierrez BRA-Domen Gostincar SLO6-36-2   28 Aug 18
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-Peter Nagy HUN6-16-2   28 Aug 18
Jelle Sels NED-Mark Keki HUN7-56-3   28 Aug 18
K. Maamoun EGY-Robin Stanek CZE6-36-4   28 Aug 18
Marko Tepavac SRB-Michael Gloeckler AUT6-736-46-1  28 Aug 18
David Pichler AUT-Andreas Kramer AUT6-06-2   28 Aug 18
Bruno Sant'Anna BRA-Tomas Liska SVK6-26-0   28 Aug 18
Qualifying
Alexey Aleshchev RUS-Dominik Hruncak SVK5-76-46-1  27 Aug 18
M. Bartakovics HUN-Peter Vajda SVK7-666-2   27 Aug 18
Michael Gloeckler AUT-6-27-5   27 Aug 18
Samuel Puskar SVK-Yvo Panak CZE6-46-2   27 Aug 18
Andreas Kramer AUT-Gabor-Janos Toth HUN7-637-63   27 Aug 18
Domen Gostincar SLO-Philip Aplienz AUT3-66-36-1  27 Aug 18
Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM-Milan Radojkovic SRB2-66-16-4  27 Aug 18
Wilson Leite BRA-Dominik Kisantal HUN6-16-2   27 Aug 18
q-Second
Yvo Panak CZE-Andras Necz HUN7-636-3   27 Aug 18
Wilson Leite BRA-Matthew Kandath USA7-666-4   26 Aug 18
Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM-Artur Kulibaba LAT6-36-1   26 Aug 18
M. Bartakovics HUN-Adam Torocsik HUN2-67-666-4  26 Aug 18
-Martin Bugaj CZE6-26-1   26 Aug 18
Gabor-Janos Toth HUN-David Damian Brna SVK6-34-66-2  26 Aug 18
Philip Aplienz AUT-Tino Kovacic SLO6-36-1   26 Aug 18
Alexey Aleshchev RUS-E. Pandelea ROU7-56-4   26 Aug 18
Milan Radojkovic SRB-Connor Richardson AUS6-37-63   25 Aug 18
Dominik Kisantal HUN-Pietro Mugelli ITA6-36-1   25 Aug 18
Samuel Puskar SVK-Nitin Gunduboina IND6-06-2   25 Aug 18
Peter Vajda SVK-Leon Petko SVK6-26-1   25 Aug 18
Michael Gloeckler AUT-Leon C Roider AUT6-16-2   25 Aug 18
Andreas Kramer AUT-Lenard Soha HUN6-36-1   25 Aug 18
Domen Gostincar SLO-Mario Stino AUT6-14-66-3  25 Aug 18
Dominik Hruncak SVK-Alen Csogor HUN6-16-1   25 Aug 18
q-First
Artur Kulibaba LAT-Oliver Varga-Toth HUN6-07-5   25 Aug 18
Andras Necz HUN-Xian Yao Zhou CHN6-16-1   25 Aug 18
Adam Torocsik HUN-M. Every AHO6-47-5   25 Aug 18
-Peter Balla HUN7-6103-0ret.  25 Aug 18
Matthew Kandath USA-Denis Rogov RUS6-26-0   25 Aug 18
E. Pandelea ROU-Peter Samosi SVK7-56-1   25 Aug 18
Tino Kovacic SLO-Gergo Potz Nagy HUN6-26-1   25 Aug 18
Gabor-Janos Toth HUN-Patrick Malik AUT6-06-1   25 Aug 18