Germany F13 (Ueberlingen)
Tournament details

Germany F13 (Ueberlingen)

 
Map not available
Date:Aug 20, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Peter Heller GER-Peter Torebko GER6-36-3   26 Aug 18
1/2
Peter Torebko GER-Facundo Mena ARG7-56-1   25 Aug 18
Peter Heller GER-Fabrizio Ornago ITA6-36-1   25 Aug 18
1/4
Peter Heller GER-Matthias Haim AUT1-66-37-610  24 Aug 18
Peter Torebko GER-Christoph Negritu GER6-36-1   24 Aug 18
Fabrizio Ornago ITA-Benjamin Hassan LIB6-37-5   24 Aug 18
Facundo Mena ARG-Louis Wessels GER6-47-67   24 Aug 18
Second
Peter Torebko GER-Tim Heger GER7-56-4   24 Aug 18
Christoph Negritu GER-Julian Lenz GER7-656-0   24 Aug 18
Facundo Mena ARG-Lucas Gerch GER7-666-2   23 Aug 18
Peter Heller GER-Johannes Haerteis GER6-16-0   23 Aug 18
Louis Wessels GER-Kai Wehnelt GER6-46-3   23 Aug 18
Benjamin Hassan LIB-Henri Squire GER6-46-2   23 Aug 18
Matthias Haim AUT-Patrick Zahraj GER6-36-4   23 Aug 18
Fabrizio Ornago ITA-Rene Schulte GER2-67-626-3  23 Aug 18
First
Facundo Mena ARG-Moritz Hoffmann GER3-67-57-62  22 Aug 18
Johannes Haerteis GER-Florian Fallert GER6-26-3   22 Aug 18
Julian Lenz GER-Gabriel Schmidt AUT6-36-3   22 Aug 18
Benjamin Hassan LIB-C. Hirschmueller GER6-36-2   22 Aug 18
Peter Heller GER-Jordi Walder GER7-686-3   22 Aug 18
Christoph Negritu GER-Anton Chekhov RUS6-46-766-2  22 Aug 18
Rene Schulte GER-P. (GER) GER7-646-3   22 Aug 18
Louis Wessels GER-Jonas Trinker AUT7-646-2   22 Aug 18
Peter Torebko GER-Jakob Aichhorn AUT6-06-2   22 Aug 18
Matthias Haim AUT-Paul Woerner GER6-46-1   22 Aug 18
Lucas Gerch GER-Leon Hoeveler GER7-56-3   22 Aug 18
Tim Heger GER-Hugo Daubias FRA6-27-5   21 Aug 18
Fabrizio Ornago ITA-R. Baltensperger SUI7-56-2   21 Aug 18
Kai Wehnelt GER-Valentin Guenther GER7-56-1   21 Aug 18
Henri Squire GER-Marco Neubau ESP6-46-4   21 Aug 18
Patrick Zahraj GER-Marvin Schaber GER6-46-3   21 Aug 18
Qualifying
Rene Schulte GER-Jakob Aichhorn AUT6-46-2   20 Aug 18
Patrick Zahraj GER-Alexander Merino PER7-56-1   20 Aug 18
Lucas Gerch GER-Robin Lang GER6-16-4   20 Aug 18
P. (GER) GER-Daniel Kopeinigg AUT7-606-0   20 Aug 18
Julian Lenz GER-Marvin Rehberg GER6-46-3   20 Aug 18
Marvin Schaber GER-Anton Chekhov RUS7-56-4   20 Aug 18
Jordi Walder GER-Kai Lemstra GER6-31-66-3  20 Aug 18
Matthias Haim AUT-Leon Hoeveler GER6-16-2   20 Aug 18
q-First
Jakob Aichhorn AUT-Benedict Kurz GER2-66-46-1  19 Aug 18
Alexander Merino PER-Ramazan Nureev RUS6-06-3   19 Aug 18
Rene Schulte GER-David Novotny GER7-56-4   19 Aug 18
Patrick Zahraj GER-S. Prechtel GER6-36-0   19 Aug 18
Robin Lang GER-Niklas Albuszies GER6-26-3   19 Aug 18
Lucas Gerch GER-Fabian Brugger GER4-66-36-4  19 Aug 18
P. (GER) GER-Giordan Kunz SUI6-14-2ret.  19 Aug 18
Daniel Kopeinigg AUT-Johannes Bangratz AUT6-16-3   19 Aug 18
Julian Lenz GER-Laurin Aerne SUI6-16-1   19 Aug 18
Marvin Rehberg GER-Bjorn Nareyka AUT6-17-5   19 Aug 18
Matthias Haim AUT-Sven Lemstra GER6-26-1   19 Aug 18
Leon Hoeveler GER-Marco Jaeger GER6-26-3   19 Aug 18
Kai Lemstra GER-Vitomir Markovic SRB6-06-2   19 Aug 18
Jordi Walder GER-Jim Walder GER6-02-66-1  19 Aug 18
Anton Chekhov RUS-J. Nusdeo BRA6-46-2   19 Aug 18
Marvin Schaber GER-Brian Bencic SUI6-37-5   19 Aug 18