Tournament details

Hungary F6 (Gyor)

 
Date:Aug 20, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Hungary Hungary
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Sadio Doumbia FRA-Tadeas Paroulek CZE6-37-62   26 Aug 18
1/2
Sadio Doumbia FRA-Pavel Nejedly CZE6-36-2   25 Aug 18
Tadeas Paroulek CZE-C. Rodriguez COL6-44-66-3  25 Aug 18
1/4
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Vit Kopriva CZE2-66-16-3  24 Aug 18
C. Rodriguez COL-Gabor Borsos HUN6-47-65   24 Aug 18
Sadio Doumbia FRA-D. Kalenichenko UKR6-27-5   24 Aug 18
Tadeas Paroulek CZE-Aldin Setkic BIH6-34-0ret.  24 Aug 18
Second
Vit Kopriva CZE-Fabian Marozsan HUN3-66-47-5  24 Aug 18
Tadeas Paroulek CZE-Pascal Meis GER6-36-4   23 Aug 18
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Wilson Leite BRA6-07-65   23 Aug 18
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Bruno Sant'Anna BRA7-646-3   23 Aug 18
Gabor Borsos HUN-Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM6-27-65   23 Aug 18
Aldin Setkic BIH-Mike Urbanija SLO6-36-2   23 Aug 18
Sadio Doumbia FRA-Peter Nagy HUN5-76-16-1  23 Aug 18
C. Rodriguez COL-Marek Semjan SVK6-746-26-3  23 Aug 18
First
Vit Kopriva CZE-Yvo Panak CZE6-36-3   22 Aug 18
Fabian Marozsan HUN-Tomas Liska SVK6-36-1   22 Aug 18
Aldin Setkic BIH-Marko Tepavac SRB6-13-66-1  22 Aug 18
C. Rodriguez COL-David Pichler AUT4-67-56-1  22 Aug 18
Marek Semjan SVK-Andrej Glvac SVK6-26-1   22 Aug 18
Wilson Leite BRA-M. Bartakovics HUN6-26-1   22 Aug 18
Pavel Nejedly CZE-David Damian Brna SVK6-36-777-64  22 Aug 18
Peter Nagy HUN-David Szintai HUN6-26-3   21 Aug 18
Bruno Sant'Anna BRA-Philip Aplienz AUT6-26-3   21 Aug 18
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Martin Zeljenka HUN6-16-3   21 Aug 18
Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM-Kris Krawcewicz AUT6-36-0   21 Aug 18
Mike Urbanija SLO-Andras Necz HUN7-626-3   21 Aug 18
Sadio Doumbia FRA-Mark Keki HUN6-16-3   21 Aug 18
Gabor Borsos HUN-Fabien Reboul FRA6-46-2   21 Aug 18
Pascal Meis GER-Neil Oberleitner AUT6-16-2   21 Aug 18
Tadeas Paroulek CZE-E. Pandelea ROU6-16-0   21 Aug 18
Qualifying
Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM-Artur Kulibaba LAT6-26-1   20 Aug 18
Marek Semjan SVK-Samuel Puskar SVK6-36-1   20 Aug 18
Martin Zeljenka HUN-Bartosz Wojnar POL6-47-63   20 Aug 18
Neil Oberleitner AUT-David Damian Brna SVK6-46-1   19 Aug 18
Yvo Panak CZE-Oliver Varga-Toth HUN6-26-1   19 Aug 18
Philip Aplienz AUT-Lenard Soha HUN6-26-1   19 Aug 18
Kris Krawcewicz AUT-Gabriel Sanchez MEX6-16-0   19 Aug 18
E. Pandelea ROU-Peter Samosi SVK6-46-1   19 Aug 18
q-Second
Marek Semjan SVK-Gabor-Janos Toth HUN6-14-66-4  19 Aug 18
Bartosz Wojnar POL-Andreas Kramer AUT7-646-2   19 Aug 18
Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM-Adam Torocsik HUN6-36-1   19 Aug 18
Samuel Puskar SVK-Josef Vagner CZE6-06-0   18 Aug 18
Artur Kulibaba LAT-Jan Vehovec SLO6-46-4   18 Aug 18
David Damian Brna SVK-7-56-0   18 Aug 18
Neil Oberleitner AUT-Peter Cicala SVK5-0ret.   18 Aug 18
Oliver Varga-Toth HUN-Karel Mikulcak CZE6-06-0   18 Aug 18
Yvo Panak CZE-Alexey Dubinin RUS6-26-1   18 Aug 18
Martin Zeljenka HUN-Stepan Rinko CZE6-26-4   18 Aug 18
Kris Krawcewicz AUT-Patrick Malik AUT6-36-4   18 Aug 18
E. Pandelea ROU-Pietro Mugelli ITA6-756-36-2  18 Aug 18
Lenard Soha HUN-Alen Csogor HUN6-16-2   18 Aug 18
Philip Aplienz AUT-Mario Stino AUT7-56-3   18 Aug 18
Peter Samosi SVK-Andras Udvar HUN6-06-0   18 Aug 18
Gabriel Sanchez MEX-Dominik Kisantal HUN7-626-1   18 Aug 18
q-First
Gabor-Janos Toth HUN-Connor Richardson AUS6-06-1   18 Aug 18
Andreas Kramer AUT-Arturo Altamirano ECU6-06-2   18 Aug 18
Adam Torocsik HUN-Leon C Roider AUT6-36-4   18 Aug 18