Tournament details

Tashkent Challenger

 
Date:Oct 08, 2018
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Prize money:$75 000
Website:http://www.tennis.uz/
Latitude:41.2
Longitude:69.18
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
F. Aliassime CAN-Kamil Majchrzak POL6-36-2   13 Oct 18
1/2
Kamil Majchrzak POL-Tobias Kamke GER7-626-3   12 Oct 18
F. Aliassime CAN-Egor Gerasimov BLR6-47-64   12 Oct 18
1/4
Tobias Kamke GER-Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS7-636-1   11 Oct 18
Egor Gerasimov BLR-Mathias Bourgue FRA7-653-66-1  11 Oct 18
Kamil Majchrzak POL-Mirza Basic BIH6-16-4   11 Oct 18
F. Aliassime CAN-Denis Istomin UZB7-646-3   11 Oct 18
Second
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Nikola Milojevic SRB6-25-76-1  10 Oct 18
Tobias Kamke GER-Mohamed Safwat EGY6-07-5   10 Oct 18
F. Aliassime CAN-Alexey Vatutin RUS6-32-67-67  10 Oct 18
Denis Istomin UZB-Alexander Bublik KAZ7-666-1   10 Oct 18
Mirza Basic BIH-Goncalo Oliveira POR7-57-65   10 Oct 18
Kamil Majchrzak POL-A. Nedovesov KAZ6-32-66-1  10 Oct 18
Egor Gerasimov BLR-Daniel Brands GER7-686-4   10 Oct 18
Mathias Bourgue FRA-Akira Santillan JPN6-46-1   10 Oct 18
First
Alexey Vatutin RUS-F. Silva POR6-16-2   09 Oct 18
Mohamed Safwat EGY-Djurabeck Karimov UZB6-46-3   09 Oct 18
F. Aliassime CAN-Danilo Petrovic SRB6-47-5   09 Oct 18
Tobias Kamke GER-Jose Statham NZL6-46-3   09 Oct 18
Egor Gerasimov BLR-Roman Safiullin RUS6-37-64   09 Oct 18
Mathias Bourgue FRA-E. L.-Perez ESP7-56-3   09 Oct 18
Nikola Milojevic SRB-Lukas Rosol CZEw/o    09 Oct 18
Daniel Brands GER-Uladzimir Ignatik BLR3-67-626-4  09 Oct 18
Denis Istomin UZB-Federico Gaio ITA6-36-4   09 Oct 18
Mirza Basic BIH-Ivan Nedelko RUS7-56-4   08 Oct 18
A. Nedovesov KAZ-Alen Avidzba RUS6-36-0   08 Oct 18
Goncalo Oliveira POR-Dimitriy Voronin RUS6-36-2   08 Oct 18
Kamil Majchrzak POL-Zdenek Kolar CZE6-26-2   08 Oct 18
Akira Santillan JPN-Khumoun Sultanov UZB7-626-4   08 Oct 18
Alexander Bublik KAZ-Tsung-Hua Yang TPE3-66-36-4  08 Oct 18
Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS-Duckhee Lee KOR7-636-4   08 Oct 18
Qualifying
Jose Statham NZL-Artem Dubrivnyy RUS6-43-0ret.  08 Oct 18
F. Aliassime CAN-Tristan Lamasine FRA7-666-2   08 Oct 18
F. Silva POR-Denis Yevseyev KAZ6-776-26-4  08 Oct 18
Mathias Bourgue FRA-Roman Safiullin RUS5-76-46-2  08 Oct 18
q-Second
Tristan Lamasine FRA-Sergey Fomin UZB6-36-4   07 Oct 18
Jose Statham NZL-Roman Khassanov KAZ6-26-0   07 Oct 18
F. Aliassime CAN-Sanjar Fayziev UZB6-26-3   07 Oct 18
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-Yunseong Chung KOR6-37-5   07 Oct 18
Mathias Bourgue FRA-Youssef Hossam EGY6-36-4   07 Oct 18
F. Silva POR-N.Sriram Balaji IND6-25-77-62  07 Oct 18
Roman Safiullin RUS-T. Gabashvili RUS7-655-76-4  07 Oct 18
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-K. Kravchuk RUS6-46-2   07 Oct 18
q-First
F. Aliassime CAN-Aslan Karatsev RUS2-66-17-5  06 Oct 18
Roman Khassanov KAZ-Vladyslav Manafov UKR6-46-4   06 Oct 18
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Szymon Walkow POL6-27-5   06 Oct 18
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-Pavel Tsoy UZB6-16-1   06 Oct 18
Yunseong Chung KOR-G. Korobeynikov UZB6-06-0   06 Oct 18
Tristan Lamasine FRA-S. Saidkarimov UZB6-46-3   06 Oct 18
F. Silva POR-Luca Margaroli SUI6-16-1   06 Oct 18
N.Sriram Balaji IND-Pavel Kotov RUS7-56-4   06 Oct 18
K. Kravchuk RUS-S. Abzalov UZB6-36-3   06 Oct 18
Jose Statham NZL-Sumit Nagal IND3-66-16-1  06 Oct 18
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Yaraslav Shyla BLR6-41-66-3  06 Oct 18
Roman Safiullin RUS-Antoine Escoffier FRA4-67-56-3  06 Oct 18
T. Gabashvili RUS-Sergey Betov BLR6-16-3   06 Oct 18
Youssef Hossam EGY-Amal Sultanbekov UZB6-36-2   06 Oct 18
Mathias Bourgue FRA-Sasi Kumar Mukund IND7-636-2   06 Oct 18
Sergey Fomin UZB-Sardor Ergashev UZB6-26-0   06 Oct 18