Tournament details

Ortisei Challenger

 
Date:Oct 08, 2018
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Italy Italy
Prize money:€64 000
Website:http://www.itfvalgardena.com/
Latitude:46.34
Longitude:11.4
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Ugo Humbert FRA-P. Herbert FRA6-46-2   14 Oct 18
1/2
P. Herbert FRA-Dennis Novak AUT7-656-4   13 Oct 18
Ugo Humbert FRA-Gregoire Barrere FRA6-46-766-3  13 Oct 18
1/4
P. Herbert FRA-Richard Berankis LTU6-36-2   12 Oct 18
Gregoire Barrere FRA-Mats Moraing GER4-66-16-2  12 Oct 18
Ugo Humbert FRA-C. Lestienne FRA7-6136-3   12 Oct 18
Dennis Novak AUT-Simone Bolelli ITA7-657-65   12 Oct 18
Second
Mats Moraing GER-Kevin Krawietz GER6-37-5   11 Oct 18
Richard Berankis LTU-Oscar Otte GER6-25-76-2  11 Oct 18
Dennis Novak AUT-Dustin Brown GER6-25-76-4  11 Oct 18
Ugo Humbert FRA-Quentin Halys FRA6-746-36-4  11 Oct 18
C. Lestienne FRA-Jannik Sinner ITA6-767-57-5  11 Oct 18
P. Herbert FRA-Liam Caruana ITA7-666-4   10 Oct 18
Simone Bolelli ITA-Kirill Kivattsev RUS6-36-2   10 Oct 18
Gregoire Barrere FRA-Ante Pavic CRO7-617-63   10 Oct 18
First
Dennis Novak AUT-M. Bachinger GER1-66-37-61  10 Oct 18
C. Lestienne FRA-Lorenzo Sonego ITA6-14-66-4  10 Oct 18
Ugo Humbert FRA-Benjamin Hassan GER6-46-3   10 Oct 18
Dustin Brown GER-Salvatore Caruso ITA6-26-4   10 Oct 18
Quentin Halys FRA-Fabrizio Ornago ITA7-656-4   10 Oct 18
Kirill Kivattsev RUS-J. Clar ESP6-37-63   09 Oct 18
Gregoire Barrere FRA-S. Napolitano ITA7-56-766-2  09 Oct 18
Mats Moraing GER-Raul Brancaccio ITA6-26-2   09 Oct 18
Ante Pavic CRO-Lukas Lacko SVK7-677-616   09 Oct 18
Jannik Sinner ITA-Luca Giacomini ITA7-646-1   09 Oct 18
Kevin Krawietz GER-Antoine Hoang FRA7-644-67-65  09 Oct 18
Simone Bolelli ITA-Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR7-646-3   09 Oct 18
Richard Berankis LTU-Tobias Simon GER7-656-4   09 Oct 18
P. Herbert FRA-Tomislav Brkic BIH7-56-4   09 Oct 18
Oscar Otte GER-Daniel Masur GER0-66-47-64  08 Oct 18
Liam Caruana ITA-Stephane Robert FRA4-67-686-2  08 Oct 18
Qualifying
Benjamin Hassan GER-Alexander Erler AUT7-646-4   08 Oct 18
Tobias Simon GER-Aldin Setkic BIH7-636-757-65  08 Oct 18
Kirill Kivattsev RUS-Fabrizio Ornago ITA4-66-36-4  08 Oct 18
Kevin Krawietz GER-Albano Olivetti FRA7-677-64   08 Oct 18
q-Second
Alexander Erler AUT-Benjamin Bonzi FRA7-646-3   07 Oct 18
Benjamin Hassan GER-Julian Lenz GER6-46-4   07 Oct 18
Tobias Simon GER-C. Heyman BEL6-37-66   07 Oct 18
Aldin Setkic BIH-Antonio Sancic CRO7-626-4   07 Oct 18
Kevin Krawietz GER-Patric Prinoth ITA6-16-3   07 Oct 18
Albano Olivetti FRA-Andrea Basso ITA1-66-36-2  07 Oct 18
Kirill Kivattsev RUS-Viktor Galovic CRO7-56-777-63  07 Oct 18
Fabrizio Ornago ITA-T. Statzberger AUT6-46-746-3  07 Oct 18
q-First
Benjamin Hassan GER-Manuel Bernard ITA6-26-1   06 Oct 18
Aldin Setkic BIH-Sami Reinwein GER6-746-07-64  06 Oct 18
Andrea Basso ITA-Alexander Weis ITA6-46-0   06 Oct 18
Alexander Erler AUT-M. Kerschbaumer ITA7-616-3   06 Oct 18
Julian Lenz GER-Robin Kern GER6-36-2   06 Oct 18
Antonio Sancic CRO-Andreas Mies GER7-646-3   06 Oct 18
Patric Prinoth ITA-Jonas Greif ITA6-27-62   06 Oct 18
Albano Olivetti FRA-Marc Sieber GER4-67-626-4  06 Oct 18
T. Statzberger AUT-Joy Vigani ITA3-66-17-64  06 Oct 18
Kirill Kivattsev RUS-Francesco Vilardo ITA6-33-66-3  06 Oct 18
Fabrizio Ornago ITA-Julian Ocleppo ITA6-23-66-4  06 Oct 18
Tobias Simon GER-P. Fellin ITA6-26-1   06 Oct 18