Tournament details

Banja Luka Challenger

 
Date:Sep 10, 2018
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
Prize money:€85 000
Website:http://www.banjaluka-challenger.com/
Latitude:44.46
Longitude:17.11
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
A. Giannessi ITA-Carlos Berlocq ARG6-766-46-4  16 Sep 18
1/2
Carlos Berlocq ARG-J. Tatlot FRA6-26-4   15 Sep 18
A. Giannessi ITA-Filippo Baldi ITA7-636-4   15 Sep 18
1/4
A. Giannessi ITA-Laurynas Grigelis LTU6-36-4   14 Sep 18
Carlos Berlocq ARG-Pablo Andujar ESP3-66-46-1  14 Sep 18
J. Tatlot FRA-D. G.-Traver ESP4-67-57-5  14 Sep 18
Filippo Baldi ITA-J. Londero ARG4-66-07-5  14 Sep 18
Second
Filippo Baldi ITA-Christian Garin CHIw/o    13 Sep 18
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-Thomaz Bellucci BRA2-67-656-3  13 Sep 18
J. Londero ARG-Federico Coria ARG6-46-2   13 Sep 18
A. Giannessi ITA-Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL2-66-26-2  13 Sep 18
Pablo Andujar ESP-B. Miralles ESP6-47-5   12 Sep 18
J. Tatlot FRA-Alexander Lazov BUL6-36-4   12 Sep 18
D. G.-Traver ESP-R. Lara ESP6-46-2   12 Sep 18
Carlos Berlocq ARG-O. Batalla ESP6-46-4   12 Sep 18
First
Alexander Lazov BUL-Franjo Raspudic BIH6-46-1   11 Sep 18
Pablo Andujar ESP-Andrea Vavassori ITA6-06-1   11 Sep 18
J. Londero ARG-Aslan Karatsev RUS5-76-35-3ret. 11 Sep 18
Federico Coria ARG-Kevin Krawietz GER6-36-1   11 Sep 18
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-Marco Trungelliti ARG6-36-3   11 Sep 18
Thomaz Bellucci BRA-Pedro Cachin ARG7-626-1   11 Sep 18
A. Giannessi ITA-Andrej Martin SVK6-44-66-4  11 Sep 18
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-Ante Pavic CRO6-17-60   11 Sep 18
Filippo Baldi ITA-Kimmer Coppejans BEL6-16-4   11 Sep 18
B. Miralles ESP-Gianluca Mager ITA6-46-1   11 Sep 18
Christian Garin CHI-Kento Tagashira JPN6-06-1   11 Sep 18
R. Lara ESP-Miljan Zekic SRB6-46-4   10 Sep 18
J. Tatlot FRA-P. Portero ESP6-36-4   10 Sep 18
D. G.-Traver ESP-Filip Horansky SVK6-17-62   10 Sep 18
Carlos Berlocq ARG-Marko Miladinovic SRB6-26-1   10 Sep 18
O. Batalla ESP-Ivan Nedelko RUS6-06-4   10 Sep 18
Qualifying
Federico Coria ARG-Vladyslav Orlov UKR6-763-2ret.  10 Sep 18
Aslan Karatsev RUS-Juan Pablo Paz ARG5-76-07-63  10 Sep 18
Alexander Lazov BUL-Elmar Ejupovic BIH3-66-26-3  10 Sep 18
Andrea Vavassori ITA-J. Varillas PER7-56-3   10 Sep 18
q-Second
Aslan Karatsev RUS-Marko Tepavac SRB6-33-2ret.  09 Sep 18
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Stefan Granolic BIH6-06-0   09 Sep 18
Elmar Ejupovic BIH-Mirko Cutuli ITA6-16-2   09 Sep 18
Alexander Lazov BUL-Marko Vujic AUT6-16-2   09 Sep 18
Federico Coria ARG-T. K.-Desman SLO6-06-3   09 Sep 18
J. Varillas PER-T. Puches ARG6-07-61   09 Sep 18
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-Peter Nagy HUN6-26-4   09 Sep 18
Andrea Vavassori ITA-A. H.-Maurer AUT6-47-64   09 Sep 18
q-First
T. K.-Desman SLO-Igor Banicevic SRB6-06-0   08 Sep 18
Marko Tepavac SRB-Nikola Cacic SRB6-27-5   08 Sep 18
Stefan Granolic BIH-Milos Milakovic BIH6-23-66-2  08 Sep 18
Marko Vujic AUT-Andrej Duric BIH6-06-1   08 Sep 18
T. Puches ARG-Artem Dubrivnyy RUS3-67-56-0  08 Sep 18
Andrea Vavassori ITA-Julian Ocleppo ITA3-66-36-3  08 Sep 18
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Nemanja Malesevic BIH6-26-0   08 Sep 18
Peter Nagy HUN-Andrey Yakovlev RUS6-06-1   08 Sep 18
Mirko Cutuli ITA-Adelchi Virgili ITA6-42-66-4  08 Sep 18
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-Mike Urbanija SLO6-23-66-4  08 Sep 18
A. H.-Maurer AUT-Mikhail Balmashev RUS6-36-4   08 Sep 18