Germany F12 (Karlsruhe)
Tournament details

Germany F12 (Karlsruhe)

 
Map not available
Date:Aug 13, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Paul Woerner GER7-646-3   19 Aug 18
1/2
Paul Woerner GER-Dan Added FRA6-33-66-4  18 Aug 18
Ivan Gakhov RUS-T. Statzberger AUT7-56-3   18 Aug 18
1/4
Dan Added FRA-A. Metreveli GEO6-36-1   17 Aug 18
T. Statzberger AUT-Alejo Vilaro ARG6-06-3   17 Aug 18
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Tim Heger GER6-766-26-3  17 Aug 18
Paul Woerner GER-Dominik Boehler GER7-56-1   17 Aug 18
Second
Alejo Vilaro ARG-Hugo Voljacques FRA6-46-2   16 Aug 18
Dan Added FRA-Philipp Schroll AUT6-06-3   16 Aug 18
Tim Heger GER-Nicolas Parizzia SUI7-634-66-4  16 Aug 18
T. Statzberger AUT-E. Bartrina ESP6-26-1   16 Aug 18
Paul Woerner GER-Johannes Bangratz AUT7-56-0   16 Aug 18
A. Metreveli GEO-Robin Kern GER7-57-5   16 Aug 18
Dominik Boehler GER-Jakob Aichhorn AUT6-26-3   16 Aug 18
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Kai Wehnelt GER3-66-36-4  16 Aug 18
First
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Nicholas Horton AUS7-56-4   15 Aug 18
Philipp Schroll AUT-T. Etcheverry ARG1-66-36-3  15 Aug 18
Johannes Bangratz AUT-Robert Strombachs GER6-27-5   15 Aug 18
Jakob Aichhorn AUT-Mikal Statham NZL6-26-0   15 Aug 18
Dominik Boehler GER-Lucas Gerch GER6-40-66-4  15 Aug 18
A. Metreveli GEO-C. Schmitz GER6-26-2   15 Aug 18
Paul Woerner GER-Brian Bencic SUI6-26-4   15 Aug 18
Dan Added FRA-Kai Lemstra GER7-56-2   15 Aug 18
E. Bartrina ESP-Hugo Daubias FRA7-696-4   15 Aug 18
Nicolas Parizzia SUI-Thomas Brechemier FRA6-36-1   15 Aug 18
Kai Wehnelt GER-Niklas Schell GER6-46-1   15 Aug 18
T. Statzberger AUT-S. Prechtel GER3-66-36-2  14 Aug 18
Alejo Vilaro ARG-Nico Mertens GER6-46-3   14 Aug 18
Hugo Voljacques FRA-Marco Neubau ESP6-36-3   14 Aug 18
Robin Kern GER-Moritz Hoffmann GER6-26-3   14 Aug 18
Tim Heger GER-Filip Bergevi SWE6-44-3ret.  14 Aug 18
Qualifying
Philipp Schroll AUT-Niklas Albuszies GER6-36-4   13 Aug 18
E. Bartrina ESP-Sven Lemstra GER6-26-1   13 Aug 18
Robert Strombachs GER-Tim Handel GER6-17-5   13 Aug 18
Nicolas Parizzia SUI-Daniel Kopeinigg AUT6-36-4   13 Aug 18
Johannes Bangratz AUT-Patrick Zahraj GER4-67-56-1  13 Aug 18
Lucas Gerch GER-Giordan Kunz SUI6-06-0   13 Aug 18
C. Schmitz GER-Brian Bencic SUI6-16-4   13 Aug 18
Jakob Aichhorn AUT-Mikal Statham NZL6-13-66-3  13 Aug 18
q-Second
Daniel Kopeinigg AUT-P. Guenther GER6-37-5   13 Aug 18
Nicolas Parizzia SUI-M. Every AHO7-56-0   13 Aug 18
E. Bartrina ESP-Varun Venkat USA6-26-2   13 Aug 18
Sven Lemstra GER-A. Kuerschner GER6-27-5   13 Aug 18
Brian Bencic SUI-Edoardo Bottino ITA6-25-76-4  13 Aug 18
C. Schmitz GER-Yvo Panak CZE6-16-3   13 Aug 18
Jakob Aichhorn AUT-Theo Schneider FRA6-26-4   13 Aug 18
Mikal Statham NZL-Dario Drebenstedt GER6-26-3   13 Aug 18
Giordan Kunz SUI-L. Lopez MEX7-676-1   13 Aug 18
Lucas Gerch GER-Aria Harajchi SUI6-26-2   13 Aug 18
Johannes Bangratz AUT-C. Ernstberger GER6-26-1   13 Aug 18
Patrick Zahraj GER-Keivon Tabrizi SUI6-36-1   13 Aug 18
Robert Strombachs GER-Jochen Bertsch GER6-37-5   12 Aug 18
Tim Handel GER-Dominique Graf GER6-37-5   12 Aug 18
Philipp Schroll AUT-Marko Jovanovic AUS6-26-0   12 Aug 18
Niklas Albuszies GER-Max Lacount GBR6-16-0   12 Aug 18
q-First
Nicolas Parizzia SUI-Tim Zeitvogel GER6-46-0   12 Aug 18
P. Guenther GER-Cedric Holzmann GER7-636-4   12 Aug 18
A. Kuerschner GER-Vincent Stickdorn GER2-66-16-2  12 Aug 18
Sven Lemstra GER-Pietro Pirolt AUT6-26-3   12 Aug 18
Varun Venkat USA-Jimmy Yang GER6-06-0   12 Aug 18
E. Bartrina ESP-Jan Heiden GER6-36-3   12 Aug 18
Niklas Albuszies GER-Maxim Eyers GER6-06-0   12 Aug 18
Max Lacount GBR-Christian Hesz GER6-26-3   12 Aug 18
Marko Jovanovic AUS-S. Ichikawa JPN6-06-0   12 Aug 18
Philipp Schroll AUT-Rafael Giotis GER6-16-0   12 Aug 18
Tim Handel GER-Nico Hornitschek GER6-27-5   12 Aug 18
Dominique Graf GER-Sebastian Buehler GER6-26-1   12 Aug 18
Daniel Kopeinigg AUT-Marlon Vankan GER7-671-66-1  12 Aug 18
Jochen Bertsch GER-Pietro Pellanda SUI6-16-1   12 Aug 18
Robert Strombachs GER-Feda Bilic AUS7-676-4   12 Aug 18
M. Every AHO-J. Nusdeo BRA7-686-2   12 Aug 18
Keivon Tabrizi SUI-Jan Cimrman GER5-76-26-4  12 Aug 18
Edoardo Bottino ITA-Matthew Kandath USA3-66-46-2  12 Aug 18
Yvo Panak CZE-Gabriel Currlin SUI6-46-4   12 Aug 18
C. Schmitz GER-Marvin Rehberg GER6-36-0   12 Aug 18
Brian Bencic SUI-Leonardo Chiari ITA6-16-1   12 Aug 18
Jakob Aichhorn AUT-David Novotny GER1-66-06-0  12 Aug 18
Theo Schneider FRA-Anthony Pero GBR6-47-5   12 Aug 18
Dario Drebenstedt GER-Nathan De Carli SUI6-26-1   12 Aug 18
Mikal Statham NZL-Gil Uwe Grund GER6-16-2   12 Aug 18
Giordan Kunz SUI-Nicholas Bybel USA7-636-0   12 Aug 18
Patrick Zahraj GER-Nic Wiedenhorn GER6-26-4   12 Aug 18
C. Ernstberger GER-Felipe Muzzi BRA6-31-66-4  12 Aug 18
Johannes Bangratz AUT-Arnav Alok Goel IND6-06-2   12 Aug 18
Lucas Gerch GER-Torben Steinorth GER4-66-06-1  12 Aug 18
Aria Harajchi SUI-Tim Hofmann GER6-12-66-4  12 Aug 18
L. Lopez MEX-Gabriel Sanchez MEX6-26-0   12 Aug 18