Tournament details

Slovakia F3 (Bratislava)

 
Date:Aug 06, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Slovakia Slovakia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Alex Molcan SVK-Petr Nouza CZE6-46-3   12 Aug 18
1/2
Alex Molcan SVK-Jack Draper GBR6-21-0ret.  11 Aug 18
Petr Nouza CZE-Paul Jubb GBRw/o    10 Aug 18
1/4
Paul Jubb GBR-Rio Noguchi JPN7-626-756-3  10 Aug 18
Jack Draper GBR-Michal Selecky SVK6-26-2   10 Aug 18
Alex Molcan SVK-D. Kalenichenko UKR1-66-36-4  10 Aug 18
Petr Nouza CZE-Samm Butler GBR6-36-2   10 Aug 18
Second
Michal Selecky SVK-Antonio Massara ITA6-32-66-1  09 Aug 18
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Andrej Glvac SVK4-66-26-3  09 Aug 18
Alex Molcan SVK-Mike Urbanija SLO6-36-3   09 Aug 18
Petr Nouza CZE-Petr Michnev CZE6-36-4   09 Aug 18
Jack Draper GBR-Lukas Klein SVK7-56-2   09 Aug 18
Paul Jubb GBR-Pascal Brunner AUT6-43-67-63  09 Aug 18
Rio Noguchi JPN-Gibril Diarra AUT7-56-4   09 Aug 18
Samm Butler GBR-A. Shevchenko RUS6-786-26-4  09 Aug 18
First
Alex Molcan SVK-Tadeas Paroulek CZE6-16-0   08 Aug 18
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Samuel Hodor SVK6-46-3   08 Aug 18
Pascal Brunner AUT-Ivan Kosec SVK6-26-1   08 Aug 18
Gibril Diarra AUT-Antonin Stepanek CZE6-16-3   08 Aug 18
Jack Draper GBR-Hamish Stewart GBR6-37-5   08 Aug 18
A. Shevchenko RUS-Marek Semjan SVK6-44-66-1  08 Aug 18
Michal Selecky SVK-Patrik Nema SVK6-2ret.   08 Aug 18
Paul Jubb GBR-Vitaliy Sachko UKR6-35-2ret.  08 Aug 18
Lukas Klein SVK-Ewan Moore GBR6-36-1   07 Aug 18
Andrej Glvac SVK-D. Dao SVK6-06-1   07 Aug 18
Rio Noguchi JPN-Leon Petko SVK6-26-0   07 Aug 18
Petr Michnev CZE-D. Zarichanskyy BLR6-36-3   07 Aug 18
Petr Nouza CZE-Tomas Liska SVK6-36-2   07 Aug 18
Samm Butler GBR-Shuichi Sekiguchi JPN6-17-63   07 Aug 18
Mike Urbanija SLO-Pietro Licciardi ITA4-0ret.   07 Aug 18
Antonio Massara ITA-Ondrej Krstev CZE6-36-2   07 Aug 18
Qualifying
Gibril Diarra AUT-Daniel Vrba CZE6-47-64   07 Aug 18
A. Shevchenko RUS-Barnaby Smith GBR6-17-63   07 Aug 18
Samuel Hodor SVK-Tomas Machac CZE2-2ret.   07 Aug 18
Hamish Stewart GBR-Dominik Recek CZE6-36-3   07 Aug 18
Antonin Stepanek CZE-Jack Molloy GBR6-26-2   07 Aug 18
Michal Selecky SVK-Vojtech Vlkovsky CZE6-16-2   07 Aug 18
Paul Jubb GBR-Matthew Kandath USA3-66-36-2  07 Aug 18
Jack Draper GBR-Martin Zeljenka HUN6-46-2   07 Aug 18
q-Second
Gibril Diarra AUT-Pietro Mugelli ITA6-16-1   06 Aug 18
Daniel Vrba CZE-Anupam Kumar IND6-47-5   06 Aug 18
A. Shevchenko RUS-Allen Hlavenka SVK6-16-2   06 Aug 18
Barnaby Smith GBR-Patrik Jancovic SVK6-16-4   06 Aug 18
Tomas Machac CZE-Andrej Krajcik SVK6-16-0   06 Aug 18
Samuel Hodor SVK-Roman Arendar CUB6-26-0   06 Aug 18
Hamish Stewart GBR-Jiri Jenicek CZE7-656-1   06 Aug 18
Dominik Recek CZE-Joshua Goodger GBR6-36-2   06 Aug 18
Antonin Stepanek CZE-Lukas Dillenz CZE6-46-0   06 Aug 18
Jack Molloy GBR-Albert Sprlak Puk CZE6-47-63   06 Aug 18
Michal Selecky SVK-Artur Kulibaba LAT6-44-66-1  06 Aug 18
Vojtech Vlkovsky CZE-Daniel Rabas CZE6-26-2   06 Aug 18
Paul Jubb GBR-Samuel Paulovcak SVK6-46-0   06 Aug 18
Matthew Kandath USA-Roman Garkavenko RUS6-36-4   06 Aug 18
Martin Zeljenka HUN-Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM3-66-16-1  06 Aug 18
Jack Draper GBR-Samuel Puskar SVK6-766-26-0  06 Aug 18
q-First
Gibril Diarra AUT-Filip Kucbel SVK6-06-2   05 Aug 18
Pietro Mugelli ITA-Kirill Burma UKR6-36-4   05 Aug 18
Daniel Vrba CZE-Sebastian Pjontek SVK6-26-4   05 Aug 18
Anupam Kumar IND-Patrick Malik AUT6-26-3   05 Aug 18
A. Shevchenko RUS-Andrej Niznansky SVK6-36-4   05 Aug 18
Allen Hlavenka SVK-Lukas Jelenik SVK6-46-1   05 Aug 18
Patrik Jancovic SVK-Markus Neuhauser AUT6-16-3   05 Aug 18
Barnaby Smith GBR-Samo Polakovic SVK6-27-61   05 Aug 18
Tomas Machac CZE-Tomas Balazi SVK6-26-1   05 Aug 18
Andrej Krajcik SVK-Michal Lusovsky CZE7-642-66-3  05 Aug 18
Roman Arendar CUB-Juraj Pivoluska SVK6-06-0   05 Aug 18
Samuel Hodor SVK-Martin Safar CZE6-06-2   05 Aug 18
Jiri Jenicek CZE-Vitalii Shcherba UKR6-21-66-3  05 Aug 18
Hamish Stewart GBR-Jan Raninec SVK6-26-0   05 Aug 18
Dominik Recek CZE-Leon C Roider AUT6-16-1   05 Aug 18
Joshua Goodger GBR-Martin Bugaj CZE6-46-1   05 Aug 18
Antonin Stepanek CZE-Frantisek Simon CZE6-16-0   05 Aug 18
Lukas Dillenz CZE-Ladislav Oles SVK6-16-3   05 Aug 18
Albert Sprlak Puk CZE-Peter Vajda SVK6-26-4   05 Aug 18
Jack Molloy GBR-Brian Bencic SUI6-766-37-5  05 Aug 18
Artur Kulibaba LAT-David Damian Brna SVK6-46-0   05 Aug 18
Michal Selecky SVK-S. Kurzmann AUT6-06-3   05 Aug 18
Vojtech Vlkovsky CZE-Viktor Banczi SVK6-36-3   05 Aug 18
Daniel Rabas CZE-Peter Samosi SVK7-657-5   05 Aug 18
Paul Jubb GBR-R. Steinhauser CZE6-36-0   05 Aug 18
Samuel Paulovcak SVK-Roman Postolka CZE6-36-1   05 Aug 18
Matthew Kandath USA-Lukas Pavur SVK6-06-0   05 Aug 18
Roman Garkavenko RUS-Martin Fekiac SVK7-52-0ret.  05 Aug 18
Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM-Adam Blecha CZE2-66-46-1  05 Aug 18
Martin Zeljenka HUN-Juraj Hochel SVK6-16-0   05 Aug 18
Samuel Puskar SVK-Matej Maruscak SVK6-40-67-5  05 Aug 18
Jack Draper GBR-Alex Martinez ESP6-26-1   05 Aug 18