betfair uk £100 bet bundle | new customers only. 18+. t&cs apply
Tournament details

Russia F5 (Kazan)

 
Date:Aug 06, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Russia Russia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Alexander Zhurbin RUS-Kristian Lozan RUS6-26-2   11 Aug 18
1/2
Alexander Zhurbin RUS-Alexey Zakharov RUS6-36-4   10 Aug 18
Kristian Lozan RUS-Mikalai Haliak BLR6-06-3   10 Aug 18
1/4
Mikalai Haliak BLR-Mikhail Fufygin RUS6-26-4   09 Aug 18
Alexander Zhurbin RUS-Maxim Ratniuk UKR6-46-727-5  09 Aug 18
Alexey Zakharov RUS-Alexander Igoshin RUS6-26-716-3  09 Aug 18
Kristian Lozan RUS-Evgeny Tyurnev RUS6-786-42-0ret. 09 Aug 18
Second
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-A. Boborykin RUS6-46-3   08 Aug 18
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-Oleg Besednikov RUS6-16-2   08 Aug 18
Kristian Lozan RUS-Alexey Baryshev RUS6-36-0   08 Aug 18
Mikalai Haliak BLR-D. Matsukevitch RUS7-665-76-3  08 Aug 18
Alexander Zhurbin RUS-Egor Noskin RUS6-36-2   08 Aug 18
Alexander Igoshin RUS-S. Shainyan RUS6-26-2   08 Aug 18
Alexey Zakharov RUS-Shalva Dzhanashia RUS6-32-66-1  08 Aug 18
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Richard Muzaev RUS6-34-66-3  08 Aug 18
First
Mikalai Haliak BLR-Yan Sabanin RUS6-44-66-4  07 Aug 18
Richard Muzaev RUS-Oleg Khotkov UKR6-12-1ret.  07 Aug 18
D. Matsukevitch RUS-Maxim Geraskin RUS6-46-4   07 Aug 18
Alexander Zhurbin RUS-Nikita Valentsev RUS7-666-3   07 Aug 18
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Timur Kiuamov RUS6-47-66   07 Aug 18
Alexey Baryshev RUS-Sergey Bolotov RUS6-46-3   07 Aug 18
S. Shainyan RUS-Ilya Rudiukov RUS3-66-16-2  07 Aug 18
Egor Noskin RUS-V. Dubinsky RUS7-54-66-3  07 Aug 18
A. Boborykin RUS-Dimitriy Voronin RUS6-36-1   07 Aug 18
Shalva Dzhanashia RUS-A. (1998) RUS6-16-1   07 Aug 18
Alexander Igoshin RUS-Nikita Tatyanin RUS6-26-3   07 Aug 18
Alexey Zakharov RUS-Sagadat Ayap KAZ1-67-53-0ret. 07 Aug 18
Kristian Lozan RUS-Vladimir Polyakov RUS6-20-1ret.  06 Aug 18
Oleg Besednikov RUS-M. Khomentovskiy RUS4-1ret.   06 Aug 18
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-Ruslan Mugtasimov RUS6-26-1   06 Aug 18
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-Vladimir Korolev RUS6-36-3   06 Aug 18
Qualifying
A. (1998) RUS-Dmitry Myagkov RUS6-17-5   06 Aug 18
Ilya Rudiukov RUS-Semen Pankin RUS3-66-46-4  06 Aug 18
Nikita Tatyanin RUS-Sergey Dorozhkin RUS6-26-2   06 Aug 18
Maxim Geraskin RUS-Bulat Galiev RUS6-46-2   06 Aug 18
Sagadat Ayap KAZ-Gleb Alekseenko UKR6-46-3   06 Aug 18
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Andrey Uvarov RUS6-06-1   06 Aug 18
Alexey Baryshev RUS-Igor Shrolik RUS6-36-3   06 Aug 18
S. Shainyan RUS-Roman Nashatyrkin RUS6-26-3   06 Aug 18
q-Second
Roman Nashatyrkin RUS-Ivan Ponomarenko RUS6-47-5   06 Aug 18
Bulat Galiev RUS-Grigory Kuklin RUS6-46-1   06 Aug 18
Andrey Uvarov RUS-Artem Dacenko RUS6-46-2   06 Aug 18
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Ivan Kalinin RUS6-46-2   06 Aug 18
Dmitry Myagkov RUS-Boris Derunov RUS6-16-1   06 Aug 18
Sergey Dorozhkin RUS-Sergey Korneev RUS6-06-1   06 Aug 18
S. Shainyan RUS-Nabi Kustepe TUR6-26-0   06 Aug 18
Gleb Alekseenko UKR-Andrey Vorobyev RUS6-26-2   06 Aug 18
Igor Shrolik RUS-Philipp Klimov RUS6-47-64   06 Aug 18
Alexey Baryshev RUS-Sultan Narbekov KAZ7-57-65   06 Aug 18
Sagadat Ayap KAZ-Ivan Mikhaylyuk RUS7-54-0ret.  06 Aug 18
Ilya Rudiukov RUS-Anton Desyatnik RUS3-66-26-3  06 Aug 18
Semen Pankin RUS-Nikolay Kolobaev RUS6-21-66-1  06 Aug 18
Nikita Tatyanin RUS-Vladislav Ivanov RUS6-47-66   06 Aug 18
A. (1998) RUS-Stepan Beresnev RUS6-16-0   06 Aug 18
Maxim Geraskin RUS-Alexey Aleshchev RUS4-66-46-3  06 Aug 18
q-First
Maxim Geraskin RUS-Egor Shutov RUS2-66-06-2  05 Aug 18
Artem Dacenko RUS-Gleb Smolyakov RUS6-46-1   05 Aug 18
Roman Nashatyrkin RUS-Alan Bzarov RUS2-66-46-3  05 Aug 18
S. Shainyan RUS-Artem Kukharenko RUS6-16-1   05 Aug 18
Boris Derunov RUS-Pavel Kravchenko RUS6-46-3   05 Aug 18
Stepan Beresnev RUS-V. Gorshenin RUS6-26-3   05 Aug 18
Igor Shrolik RUS-Artem Simachkov RUS7-56-3   05 Aug 18
Sultan Narbekov KAZ-Ruzel Fathullin RUSw/o    05 Aug 18
Ivan Mikhaylyuk RUS-Andrey Budanov RUS4-66-46-0  05 Aug 18
Andrey Vorobyev RUS-Klim Kozyrev RUS6-12-66-3  05 Aug 18
Grigory Kuklin RUS-R. Sakhabutdinov RUS6-26-3   05 Aug 18
Ilya Rudiukov RUS-Alexey Lipatov RUS1-66-46-4  05 Aug 18
Semen Pankin RUS-Daniil Kim RUS6-26-0   05 Aug 18
Vladislav Ivanov RUS-M. Sokolovskiy RUS6-24-66-2  05 Aug 18
Sergey Korneev RUS-Stepan Guryanov RUS6-36-0   05 Aug 18
Ivan Kalinin RUS-Maxim Turyev RUS6-06-1   05 Aug 18