Tournament details

Germany F11 (Trier)

 
Date:Aug 06, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Jan Choinski GER-Benjamin Hassan GER6-43-66-3  11 Aug 18
1/2
Jan Choinski GER-Christoph Negritu GER6-46-3   10 Aug 18
Benjamin Hassan GER-Evan Furness FRA6-36-1   10 Aug 18
1/4
Benjamin Hassan GER-Kevin Kaczynski GER6-26-1   09 Aug 18
Evan Furness FRA-Paul Woerner GER6-31-66-1  09 Aug 18
Jan Choinski GER-C. Schmitz GER6-36-2   09 Aug 18
Christoph Negritu GER-Mats Rosenkranz GER6-36-2   09 Aug 18
Second
Evan Furness FRA-Alex Knaff LUX6-05-76-3  08 Aug 18
Kevin Kaczynski GER-Tejas Chaukulkar IND6-34-66-1  08 Aug 18
C. Schmitz GER-Dominik Boehler GERw/o    08 Aug 18
Christoph Negritu GER-Lucas Poullain FRA6-25-76-3  08 Aug 18
Paul Woerner GER-Niklas Schell GER6-36-2   08 Aug 18
Jan Choinski GER-L. Hindte GER7-57-5   08 Aug 18
Mats Rosenkranz GER-Adrian Oetzbach GER6-47-5   08 Aug 18
Benjamin Hassan GER-Cameron Green AUS6-36-4   08 Aug 18
First
Mats Rosenkranz GER-Peter Torebko GER6-15-76-2  08 Aug 18
Paul Woerner GER-Nicholas Bybel USA6-12-0ret.  08 Aug 18
Christoph Negritu GER-Hugo Daubias FRA7-626-4   07 Aug 18
Evan Furness FRA-M. Dellavedova AUS6-16-4   07 Aug 18
C. Schmitz GER-Stefan Seifert GER7-52-66-2  07 Aug 18
Niklas Schell GER-A. Pujolras ESP4-66-26-3  07 Aug 18
Alex Knaff LUX-Marco Neubau ESP6-45-76-3  07 Aug 18
Kevin Kaczynski GER-Daniel Baumann GER6-36-0   07 Aug 18
Tejas Chaukulkar IND-Clement Geens BEL4-5ret.   07 Aug 18
Dominik Boehler GER-Henri Squire GER4-66-16-2  07 Aug 18
Cameron Green AUS-E. Bartrina ESP6-43-66-3  07 Aug 18
Benjamin Hassan GER-Kai Wehnelt GER6-766-47-5  07 Aug 18
Jan Choinski GER-Chris Rodesch LUX6-17-5   07 Aug 18
Lucas Poullain FRA-Milen Ianakiev GER6-36-2   07 Aug 18
L. Hindte GER-Alexander Merino PER6-36-2   07 Aug 18
Adrian Oetzbach GER-Daniel Kopeinigg AUT7-51-66-4  07 Aug 18
Qualifying
Benjamin Hassan GER-Anthony Pero GBR6-06-2   07 Aug 18
L. Hindte GER-Tim Heger GER7-626-1   07 Aug 18
Daniel Kopeinigg AUT-Robi Tholl LUX6-46-766-3  07 Aug 18
E. Bartrina ESP-L. B.-Sanchez GER6-26-3   07 Aug 18
Tejas Chaukulkar IND-Milan Welte GER6-26-3   07 Aug 18
Chris Rodesch LUX-Alexander Merino PER7-56-4   07 Aug 18
Lucas Poullain FRA-Osni Nery Junior BRA4-66-47-61  07 Aug 18
Nicholas Bybel USA-Jan Simon Vrbsky GER7-56-3   07 Aug 18
q-Second
Daniel Kopeinigg AUT-Nic Wiedenhorn GER7-56-3   06 Aug 18
Robi Tholl LUX-Raphael Calzi LUX6-26-4   06 Aug 18
E. Bartrina ESP-S. Cacciapuoti ITA6-36-0   06 Aug 18
L. B.-Sanchez GER-Robin Ebeling GER6-36-1   06 Aug 18
Milan Welte GER-Tim Zeitvogel GER7-53-66-4  06 Aug 18
Tejas Chaukulkar IND-Sonny Curik SUI6-26-3   06 Aug 18
Chris Rodesch LUX-Rafael Giotis GER6-37-5   06 Aug 18
Alexander Merino PER-Marlon Vankan GER6-14-66-2  06 Aug 18
Osni Nery Junior BRA-Marc Guardeno ESP6-26-4   06 Aug 18
Lucas Poullain FRA-Lorenzo Di Maro ITA6-46-3   06 Aug 18
Jan Simon Vrbsky GER-Rayane Oumaouche FRA4-66-37-5  06 Aug 18
Nicholas Bybel USA-Maik Steiner GER6-46-776-3  06 Aug 18
Benjamin Hassan GER-Marvin Rehberg GER6-36-4   05 Aug 18
Anthony Pero GBR-Max Lacount GBR6-26-1   05 Aug 18
L. Hindte GER-M. Sudzum NED6-31-1ret.  05 Aug 18
Tim Heger GER-Oscar Moraing GER6-16-2   05 Aug 18
q-First
Marvin Rehberg GER-C. Papavasiliou USA6-16-2   05 Aug 18
Anthony Pero GBR-R. Vanwolleghem BEL6-16-3   05 Aug 18
Max Lacount GBR-Maximilian Dietel GER7-54-1ret.  05 Aug 18
L. Hindte GER-Lennard Richter GER6-36-1   05 Aug 18
M. Sudzum NED-Riad Rastoder BIH6-26-0   05 Aug 18
Tim Heger GER-Felipe Muzzi BRA6-07-60   05 Aug 18
Oscar Moraing GER-Maurizio Speziali ITA6-32-66-4  05 Aug 18
Daniel Kopeinigg AUT-Henry Lozano COL6-46-2   05 Aug 18
Nic Wiedenhorn GER-Facundo Yunis GER6-25-76-2  05 Aug 18
Raphael Calzi LUX-Leonard Brixius GER6-06-2   05 Aug 18
Robi Tholl LUX-Lennart Melzer LUX6-06-0   05 Aug 18
E. Bartrina ESP-Maximilian Sinn GER6-06-0   05 Aug 18
S. Cacciapuoti ITA-Gabriel Sanchez MEX6-46-1   05 Aug 18
L. B.-Sanchez GER-Moritz Stoeger GER3-66-17-64  05 Aug 18
Robin Ebeling GER-Kurt Lacount GBR6-46-3   05 Aug 18
Milan Welte GER-S. Kivanda GBR6-06-2   05 Aug 18
Tim Zeitvogel GER-Gil Uwe Grund GER6-36-4   05 Aug 18
Sonny Curik SUI-Harris Trismen USA6-16-3   05 Aug 18
Tejas Chaukulkar IND-Marco Di Maro ITA6-26-3   05 Aug 18
Rafael Giotis GER-Leon Hoeveler GER6-756-26-3  05 Aug 18
Chris Rodesch LUX-T. Erdbories GER6-46-4   05 Aug 18
Marlon Vankan GER-Christophe Tholl LUX6-46-1   05 Aug 18
Alexander Merino PER-Arpit Sharma IND6-36-3   05 Aug 18
Osni Nery Junior BRA-Adriano Quinti GER6-36-0   05 Aug 18
Marc Guardeno ESP-M. Sprenger GER6-16-1   05 Aug 18
Lorenzo Di Maro ITA-Johannes Heussner GER6-16-2   05 Aug 18
Lucas Poullain FRA-Caspar Schuetze GER6-16-0   05 Aug 18
Rayane Oumaouche FRA-Mario Stino AUT6-16-2   05 Aug 18
Jan Simon Vrbsky GER-Jakob Cadonau GER6-16-2   05 Aug 18
Maik Steiner GER-James Allemby GBR6-36-1   05 Aug 18
Nicholas Bybel USA-Lenhard Haupt GER6-16-2   05 Aug 18