Tournament details

Belarus F1 (Minsk)

 
Date:Aug 06, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Belarus Belarus
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Djurabeck Karimov UZB-Jonathan Gray GBR6-46-4   11 Aug 18
1/2
Jonathan Gray GBR-Sergey Betov BLR2-66-36-4  10 Aug 18
Djurabeck Karimov UZB-Igor Smilansky ISR1-66-26-3  10 Aug 18
1/4
Igor Smilansky ISR-Ivan Liutarevich BLR6-46-1   09 Aug 18
Djurabeck Karimov UZB-George Tsivadze GEO6-12-66-4  09 Aug 18
Sergey Betov BLR-Roman Khassanov KAZ6-25-77-66  09 Aug 18
Jonathan Gray GBR-Anil Yuksel TUR7-56-3   09 Aug 18
Second
Djurabeck Karimov UZB-Sarp Agabigun TUR6-47-65   08 Aug 18
Anil Yuksel TUR-Mert Alkaya TUR6-16-4   08 Aug 18
George Tsivadze GEO-A. Bulitski BLR6-32-65-2ret. 08 Aug 18
Jonathan Gray GBR-Fernando Yamacita BRA6-26-4   08 Aug 18
Sergey Betov BLR-Yan Bondarevskiy RUS6-36-4   08 Aug 18
Roman Khassanov KAZ-Aleksei Khomich BLR6-26-1   08 Aug 18
Ivan Liutarevich BLR-R. Storrie GBR7-604-67-5  08 Aug 18
Igor Smilansky ISR-Koray Kirci TUR6-46-3   08 Aug 18
First
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-Conor Berg USA6-27-5   07 Aug 18
Ivan Liutarevich BLR-Marsel Ilhan TUR7-676-2   07 Aug 18
Koray Kirci TUR-Dzianis Zharyn BLR6-36-4   07 Aug 18
Aleksei Khomich BLR-Martin Beran CAN3-67-56-4  07 Aug 18
Djurabeck Karimov UZB-Arturs Lazdins LAT6-46-3   07 Aug 18
Roman Khassanov KAZ-Zhan Skindzer BLR6-36-2   07 Aug 18
R. Storrie GBR-Martin Borisiouk BLR6-36-4   07 Aug 18
Anil Yuksel TUR-S. Shofayziyev UZB6-46-3   07 Aug 18
Fernando Yamacita BRA-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ7-656-0   07 Aug 18
Sergey Betov BLR-A. Zgirovsky BLR6-46-4   07 Aug 18
Sarp Agabigun TUR-Artsiom Bardzin BLR4-66-46-1  07 Aug 18
Jonathan Gray GBR-Alberto Bronzetti ITA6-16-3   06 Aug 18
Igor Smilansky ISR-Beibit Zhukayev KAZ6-36-4   06 Aug 18
George Tsivadze GEO-Yannai Barkai ISR6-36-736-2  06 Aug 18
Mert Alkaya TUR-Niklas Johansson SWE7-624-66-4  06 Aug 18
A. Bulitski BLR-Alon Elia ISR4-66-46-1  06 Aug 18
Qualifying
A. Bulitski BLR-Nazar Achour CAN6-06-1   05 Aug 18
Ivan Liutarevich BLR-M. Bogdanovich USA6-46-1   05 Aug 18
Alberto Bronzetti ITA-Aliaksey Matsiush BLR6-27-5   05 Aug 18
Mert Alkaya TUR-Artsiom Cherkasau BLR6-06-0   05 Aug 18
Martin Beran CAN-F. Sakalauskas LTU6-06-1   05 Aug 18
Beibit Zhukayev KAZ-Anton Dubrov BLR6-33-66-2  05 Aug 18
A. Zgirovsky BLR-Andrei Molyak RUS6-26-0   05 Aug 18
S. Shofayziyev UZB-Artem Kapshuk UKR6-37-5   05 Aug 18
q-First
A. Zgirovsky BLR-Kaysar Bekimov KAZ6-27-5   04 Aug 18
A. Bulitski BLR-M. Khamis BLR7-56-2   04 Aug 18
Martin Beran CAN-P. Paliukhovich BLR6-46-3   04 Aug 18
F. Sakalauskas LTU-Annei Laska BLR5-77-617-67  04 Aug 18
Mert Alkaya TUR-Razvan Baiant CAN6-06-1   04 Aug 18
Beibit Zhukayev KAZ-Mikhail Kniazeu BLR6-26-3   04 Aug 18
Alberto Bronzetti ITA-A. Liaonenka BLR6-36-1   04 Aug 18
Ivan Liutarevich BLR-Maxim Tybar BLR6-36-2   04 Aug 18
Aliaksey Matsiush BLR-A. Prudnikau BLR6-23-66-4  04 Aug 18
Artsiom Cherkasau BLR-Pavel Liavonchyk BLR6-46-2   04 Aug 18
Nazar Achour CAN-U. Filipovich BLR6-16-2   04 Aug 18
Artem Kapshuk UKR-Daniil Khitrou BLR6-06-0   04 Aug 18
Anton Dubrov BLR-Uladzislau Zhuk BLR7-644-66-4  04 Aug 18
Andrei Molyak RUS-Danila Moroz BLR7-56-3   04 Aug 18
S. Shofayziyev UZB-Pavel Katliarov BLR6-37-64   04 Aug 18
M. Bogdanovich USA-Ilia Tarsunov BLR6-26-0   04 Aug 18