betfair uk £100 bet bundle | new customers only. 18+. t&cs apply
Tournament details

Austria F6 (Innsbruck)

 
Date:Aug 06, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Austria Austria
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
A. Petrone ITA-Yuta Shimizu JPN2-66-16-4  11 Aug 18
1/2
A. Petrone ITA-M. Kestelboim ARG3-67-627-64  10 Aug 18
Yuta Shimizu JPN-Alexander Erler AUT6-06-2   10 Aug 18
1/4
Alexander Erler AUT-Omar Giacalone ITA6-46-2   09 Aug 18
Yuta Shimizu JPN-Jonas Trinker AUT6-36-0   09 Aug 18
A. Petrone ITA-Gabriel Schmidt AUT6-37-61   09 Aug 18
M. Kestelboim ARG-Mick Veldheer NED7-56-1   09 Aug 18
Second
Gabriel Schmidt AUT-Filip Duda CZE6-26-4   08 Aug 18
Yuta Shimizu JPN-Fermin Tenti ARG6-36-3   08 Aug 18
M. Kestelboim ARG-Michael Weindl GER6-16-1   08 Aug 18
Mick Veldheer NED-Takuto Niki JPN7-607-5   08 Aug 18
Alexander Erler AUT-Marco Miceli ITA6-16-2   08 Aug 18
Omar Giacalone ITA-Jakob Aichhorn AUT6-26-2   08 Aug 18
Jonas Trinker AUT-Skander Mansouri TUN3-66-36-1  08 Aug 18
A. Petrone ITA-Philipp Schroll AUT3-66-26-2  08 Aug 18
First
Gabriel Schmidt AUT-S. Battaglino ITA6-23-66-2  07 Aug 18
Mick Veldheer NED-Philip Aplienz AUT6-26-2   07 Aug 18
A. Petrone ITA-A. Ceppellini ITA6-46-4   07 Aug 18
Philipp Schroll AUT-Neil Oberleitner AUT6-36-4   07 Aug 18
Takuto Niki JPN-L. Falabella ARG6-13-66-1  07 Aug 18
Filip Duda CZE-Thomas Brechemier FRA6-47-5   07 Aug 18
Marco Miceli ITA-Giordan Kunz SUI6-06-4   07 Aug 18
Alexander Erler AUT-Andrea Borroni ITA6-16-3   07 Aug 18
Jakob Aichhorn AUT-Gabriel Huber AUT6-36-4   06 Aug 18
Yuta Shimizu JPN-Sandro Kopp AUT4-67-646-4  06 Aug 18
Jonas Trinker AUT-Edoardo Sardella ITA7-657-64   06 Aug 18
Fermin Tenti ARG-Manfred Fellin ITA6-36-1   06 Aug 18
Skander Mansouri TUN-Johannes Bangratz AUT6-756-37-5  06 Aug 18
Michael Weindl GER-Ivan Zaytsev RUS6-06-1   06 Aug 18
Omar Giacalone ITA-Alejo Vilaro ARG3-66-36-4  06 Aug 18
M. Kestelboim ARG-C. Patzanovsky GER6-26-4   06 Aug 18
Qualifying
Ivan Zaytsev RUS-Keivon Tabrizi SUI6-43-67-5  05 Aug 18
Neil Oberleitner AUT-Filippo Bettini ITA6-26-2   05 Aug 18
C. Patzanovsky GER-V. Leuch LIE7-616-2   05 Aug 18
Michael Weindl GER-M. Kerschbaumer ITA7-56-2   05 Aug 18
Jakob Aichhorn AUT-Francesco Cano ITA6-36-0   05 Aug 18
Giordan Kunz SUI-Felipe Derdoy ARG6-46-1   05 Aug 18
L. Falabella ARG-Edoardo Sardella ITA6-36-0   05 Aug 18
S. Battaglino ITA-David Tomic AUT6-0ret.   05 Aug 18
q-Second
L. Falabella ARG-Gilles Eckert SUI6-46-1   05 Aug 18
C. Patzanovsky GER-Paolo Dagnino ITA6-36-2   04 Aug 18
Keivon Tabrizi SUI-R. Teichmann SUI6-36-2   04 Aug 18
Ivan Zaytsev RUS-Leonardo Chiari ITA7-646-2   04 Aug 18
Giordan Kunz SUI-Niklas Waldner AUT6-16-3   04 Aug 18
Felipe Derdoy ARG-Philipp Dittmer GER6-46-4   04 Aug 18
Edoardo Sardella ITA-Matteo Curci ITA6-45-76-3  04 Aug 18
Jakob Aichhorn AUT-Laurin Aerne SUI6-06-1   04 Aug 18
Francesco Cano ITA-Andrea Cardella ITA6-36-4   04 Aug 18
S. Battaglino ITA-Lars Nohl SUI6-46-0   04 Aug 18
David Tomic AUT-Jacopo Accatino ITA2-67-57-65  04 Aug 18
Michael Weindl GER-Tobias Brutscher GER6-16-0   04 Aug 18
M. Kerschbaumer ITA-Benedikt Emesz AUT6-36-1   04 Aug 18
Neil Oberleitner AUT-Pol Otin ESP6-16-1   04 Aug 18
Filippo Bettini ITA-Andre Ku Meza PER6-37-63   04 Aug 18
V. Leuch LIE-Lorenzo Corioni ITA6-46-4   04 Aug 18
q-First
S. Battaglino ITA-Luca Amelio ITA6-04-0ret.  04 Aug 18
Francesco Cano ITA-Erwin Troebinger ITA6-766-37-5  04 Aug 18
Andrea Cardella ITA-Jesse Ross USA5-77-656-3  04 Aug 18
Laurin Aerne SUI-A. Boutros GER6-06-0   04 Aug 18
Gilles Eckert SUI-Mark Pfeiffer BRA6-16-4   04 Aug 18
Matteo Curci ITA-Mattia Rossi ITA4-1ret.   04 Aug 18
Giordan Kunz SUI-B. Gallizzi SUI6-06-0   04 Aug 18
Niklas Waldner AUT-Aleksandar Tomas AUT6-46-4   04 Aug 18
Philipp Dittmer GER-F. Garstenauer AUT6-16-1   04 Aug 18
Ivan Zaytsev RUS-Gregory Howe GBR6-16-1   04 Aug 18
Leonardo Chiari ITA-Bruno Bernardini ITA6-26-3   04 Aug 18
R. Teichmann SUI-Alessio Ravanelli ITA6-47-5   04 Aug 18
David Tomic AUT-Pietro Pirolt AUT6-36-2   04 Aug 18
Jacopo Accatino ITA-Marco Corino ITA6-46-4   04 Aug 18
L. Falabella ARG-U. Giovannini ITA6-36-1   04 Aug 18
Pol Otin ESP-A. Samardzic CRO6-06-0   04 Aug 18
Neil Oberleitner AUT-Francesco Trepla ITA6-36-3   04 Aug 18
Andre Ku Meza PER-Giovanni Narcisi ITAw/o    04 Aug 18
Filippo Bettini ITA-M. Endrizzi ITA3-66-26-4  04 Aug 18
Lorenzo Corioni ITA-Peter Roessel AUT6-06-1   04 Aug 18
V. Leuch LIE-Connor Richardson AUS6-26-2   04 Aug 18
Paolo Dagnino ITA-Bjorn Nareyka AUT6-16-1   04 Aug 18
Benedikt Emesz AUT-L. Lopez MEX6-46-4   04 Aug 18
M. Kerschbaumer ITA-Patric Prinoth ITA2-66-16-0  04 Aug 18
Tobias Brutscher GER-Franz Lukas AUTw/o    04 Aug 18