Tournament details

Latvia F1 (Riga)

 
Date:Jul 30, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Latvia Latvia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
R. Slobodchikov RUS-Denys Klok UKR6-26-0   04 Aug 18
1/2
Denys Klok UKR-Fernando Yamacita BRA6-27-5   03 Aug 18
R. Slobodchikov RUS-Guido Ivan Justo ARG6-726-23-0ret. 03 Aug 18
1/4
Fernando Yamacita BRA-R. Vrzesinski LTU6-37-67   02 Aug 18
Guido Ivan Justo ARG-Bogdan Bobrov RUS6-04-1ret.  02 Aug 18
Denys Klok UKR-Matvey Minin RUS6-36-3   02 Aug 18
R. Slobodchikov RUS-Roberts Grinvalds LAT3-66-46-3  02 Aug 18
Second
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-M. Almeida BRA7-53-66-1  02 Aug 18
Denys Klok UKR-Igor Gimenez BRA6-36-4   01 Aug 18
Fernando Yamacita BRA-Julius Tverijonas LTU6-16-2   01 Aug 18
Guido Ivan Justo ARG-Pierre Faivre FRA6-16-4   01 Aug 18
R. Vrzesinski LTU-J. Silva BRA6-46-1   01 Aug 18
Matvey Minin RUS-Arturs Lazdins LAT6-16-1   01 Aug 18
R. Slobodchikov RUS-Nino Portales FRA6-26-0   01 Aug 18
Roberts Grinvalds LAT-Ivan Liutarevich BLR6-16-1   01 Aug 18
First
Denys Klok UKR-E. Stefenbergs LAT6-06-0   31 Jul 18
Igor Gimenez BRA-Tristan Meraut FRA6-46-2   31 Jul 18
Julius Tverijonas LTU-V. Dubinsky RUS6-37-5   31 Jul 18
Roberts Grinvalds LAT-Daniel Soyfer USA3-66-36-4  31 Jul 18
Guido Ivan Justo ARG-I. Genover ESP6-44-66-0  31 Jul 18
Arturs Lazdins LAT-Teodors Pukshe LAT6-36-0   31 Jul 18
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-F. Sakalauskas LTU5-76-26-3  31 Jul 18
R. Slobodchikov RUS-Luca Prevosto ITA6-14-1ret.  31 Jul 18
Ivan Liutarevich BLR-Shahar Elbaz ISR4-66-36-1  31 Jul 18
J. Silva BRA-Santiago Besada ARG6-26-4   30 Jul 18
Pierre Faivre FRA-Piotr Matuszewski POL6-26-2   30 Jul 18
Matvey Minin RUS-Gabriele Moghini SUI6-26-4   30 Jul 18
R. Vrzesinski LTU-Martins Rocens LAT7-57-5   30 Jul 18
Fernando Yamacita BRA-G. Noce ITA4-66-26-4  30 Jul 18
M. Almeida BRA-Igor Karpovets UKR3-66-06-1  30 Jul 18
Nino Portales FRA-M. Terczynski POL6-30-66-4  30 Jul 18
Qualifying
Gabriele Moghini SUI-A. Tverijonas LTU6-26-2   30 Jul 18
Igor Karpovets UKR-Esteban Bruna CHI6-24-66-1  30 Jul 18
G. Noce ITA-Harrison Lombe AUS6-36-4   30 Jul 18
Teodors Pukshe LAT-Marius Ruzgas SWE6-46-4   30 Jul 18
M. Almeida BRA-Richards Emulins LAT6-36-2   30 Jul 18
Roberts Grinvalds LAT-Tomas Vaise LTU4-66-36-4  30 Jul 18
Guido Ivan Justo ARG-Artur Kulibaba LAT6-26-3   30 Jul 18
Nino Portales FRA-A. Procopio ITA7-56-2   30 Jul 18
q-First
Nino Portales FRA-Deivids Juksa LAT4-66-47-65  28 Jul 18
Artur Kulibaba LAT-Tadas Babelis LTU2-66-17-5  28 Jul 18
Roberts Grinvalds LAT-M. Khamis BLR6-06-0   28 Jul 18
Tomas Vaise LTU-Simonas Zukauskas LTU6-46-4   28 Jul 18
Harrison Lombe AUS-Toms Sutris LAT6-06-2   28 Jul 18
G. Noce ITA-Rudolfs Mednis LAT6-16-3   28 Jul 18
Esteban Bruna CHI-Gustavs Lukstins LAT6-46-1   28 Jul 18
Igor Karpovets UKR-Andris Gudins LAT6-16-3   28 Jul 18
A. Procopio ITA-Janis Mellups LAT6-34-66-0  28 Jul 18
M. Almeida BRA-L. Adomavicius LTU6-16-2   28 Jul 18
Richards Emulins LAT-Artsiom Cherkasau BLR6-16-1   28 Jul 18
Marius Ruzgas SWE-N. Jesaibegjans LAT7-56-1   28 Jul 18
Teodors Pukshe LAT-Aliaksey Matsiush BLR6-36-3   28 Jul 18
A. Tverijonas LTU-Pavel Zenkevits SWE6-26-0   28 Jul 18
Gabriele Moghini SUI-S. Medesan ROU6-26-2   28 Jul 18
Guido Ivan Justo ARG-Athanasios Bilis GRE6-16-0   28 Jul 18