Tournament details

Indonesia F2 (Jakarta)

 
Date:Jul 30, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Indonesia Indonesia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Jeremy Beale AUS-Kaito Uesugi JPN6-26-2   04 Aug 18
1/2
Kaito Uesugi JPN-Christian Langmo USA7-647-5   03 Aug 18
Jeremy Beale AUS-Edward Bourchier AUS6-06-3   03 Aug 18
1/4
Jeremy Beale AUS-Gabriel Petit FRA6-26-4   02 Aug 18
Kaito Uesugi JPN-Cheong-Eui Kim KOR6-47-65   02 Aug 18
Christian Langmo USA-Hady Habib USA6-43-66-3  02 Aug 18
Edward Bourchier AUS-Aryan Goveas IND6-726-36-3  02 Aug 18
Second
Kaito Uesugi JPN-Aaron Schmid SUI5-76-36-3  02 Aug 18
Jeremy Beale AUS-Anthony Susanto INA6-36-2   02 Aug 18
Gabriel Petit FRA-Q. (1994) REU6-36-2   02 Aug 18
Edward Bourchier AUS-M. Jayaprakash IND4-67-656-3  02 Aug 18
Cheong-Eui Kim KOR-Sho Shimabukuro JPN6-46-4   01 Aug 18
Hady Habib USA-M. Pervolarakis CYP7-667-66   01 Aug 18
Christian Langmo USA-Justin Barki INA6-37-67   01 Aug 18
Aryan Goveas IND-Michael Look AUS7-677-69   01 Aug 18
First
Sho Shimabukuro JPN-D. Susanto INA7-686-4   01 Aug 18
Hady Habib USA-Kunal Anand IND7-637-62   01 Aug 18
Jeremy Beale AUS-Jesse Flores CAN6-17-63   01 Aug 18
Michael Look AUS-Daniel Nolan AUS6-12-2ret.  01 Aug 18
M. Pervolarakis CYP-Isaac Stoute GBR6-737-636-2  01 Aug 18
Edward Bourchier AUS-Maciej Smola POL7-656-4   01 Aug 18
M. Jayaprakash IND-Mustafa Ibraimi AUS6-36-1   01 Aug 18
Aaron Schmid SUI-Jayesh Pungliya IND7-6166-2   31 Jul 18
Q. (1994) REU-Rimpei Kawakami JPN6-43-66-3  31 Jul 18
Cheong-Eui Kim KOR-Cing-Yang Meng TPE6-16-1   31 Jul 18
Kaito Uesugi JPN-Shohei Chikami JPN6-16-2   31 Jul 18
Christian Langmo USA-L. Toit RSA6-24-66-3  31 Jul 18
Justin Barki INA-Connor Farren USA7-657-5   31 Jul 18
Anthony Susanto INA-M. Romios AUS7-56-4   31 Jul 18
Qualifying
Edward Bourchier AUS-S D Prajwal Dev IND7-676-1   31 Jul 18
Mustafa Ibraimi AUS-Ezequiel Cerrini USA7-656-4   31 Jul 18
Shohei Chikami JPN-N. Poonacha IND6-35-3ret.  31 Jul 18
M. Pervolarakis CYP-Nitin Kumar Sinha IND6-36-1   31 Jul 18
q-Second
Nitin Kumar Sinha IND-Ankit Chopra IND4-67-656-2  31 Jul 18
First
Aryan Goveas IND-Hao Yuan Ng SIN6-27-5   30 Jul 18
Gabriel Petit FRA-Aoran Wang CHN6-36-2   30 Jul 18
Qualifying
Christian Langmo USA-Naru Shirafuji JPN2-67-666-3  30 Jul 18
D. Susanto INA-Congsup Congcar THA6-46-4   30 Jul 18
M. Jayaprakash IND-S. Vishwakarma IND6-06-4   30 Jul 18
Sho Shimabukuro JPN-C. Lock ZIM6-36-2   30 Jul 18
q-Second
M. Pervolarakis CYP-Yu Shiang Huang TPE6-06-1   30 Jul 18
Congsup Congcar THA-Ansu Bhuyan IND6-36-3   30 Jul 18
S D Prajwal Dev IND-Gaurang Gaurang IND7-56-2   30 Jul 18
Edward Bourchier AUS-Shamael Chaudhry GBR6-736-06-2  30 Jul 18
M. Jayaprakash IND-Roy Hobbs SIN6-26-2   30 Jul 18
Ezequiel Cerrini USA-Taha Kapadia IND6-32-66-3  30 Jul 18
Mustafa Ibraimi AUS-A. Crnokrak AUS3-0ret.   30 Jul 18
N. Poonacha IND-Shahbaaz Khan IND3-67-637-5  30 Jul 18
Shohei Chikami JPN-M. Akbar PAK6-46-2   30 Jul 18
C. Lock ZIM-Dhruv Sunish IND3-67-656-3  30 Jul 18
Sho Shimabukuro JPN-D. Suresh IND6-756-26-1  30 Jul 18
q-First
Ankit Chopra IND-Daniel Kossek POL6-06-737-67  30 Jul 18
q-Second
D. Susanto INA-P. Borisutpong THA2-66-36-3  29 Jul 18
S. Vishwakarma IND-Jayden Court AUS4-66-36-4  29 Jul 18
Naru Shirafuji JPN-Rishi Reddy IND6-746-16-1  29 Jul 18
Christian Langmo USA-Sahil Gaware IND6-46-3   29 Jul 18
q-First
Nitin Kumar Sinha IND-Jagmeet Singh IND6-27-67   29 Jul 18
Yu Shiang Huang TPE-Hansel Sanjaya INA6-36-3   29 Jul 18
M. Pervolarakis CYP-Jake Delaney AUS6-46-2   29 Jul 18
Shamael Chaudhry GBR-Niclas Genovese SUI4-66-37-66  29 Jul 18
A. Crnokrak AUS-Arief Rahman INA6-16-4   29 Jul 18
N. Poonacha IND-Vivek Gautam IND6-16-4   29 Jul 18
Shahbaaz Khan IND-Y. Charoenphon THA4-67-666-1  29 Jul 18
M. Akbar PAK-Patrick Rynsaardt AUS7-646-0   29 Jul 18
Shohei Chikami JPN-Anurag Nenwani IND6-26-0   29 Jul 18
Dhruv Sunish IND-Jatin Dahiya IND7-52-67-5  29 Jul 18
C. Lock ZIM-M. Dhaifullah INA1-67-57-64  29 Jul 18
D. Suresh IND-Ryotaro Matsumura JPN6-34-1ret.  29 Jul 18
Sho Shimabukuro JPN-Ahmed Chaudary PAK6-06-2   29 Jul 18
Congsup Congcar THA-Mohit Bhardwaj IND6-06-2   28 Jul 18
Ansu Bhuyan IND-Brian Boggs USA6-16-2   28 Jul 18
P. Borisutpong THA-Muzammil Murtaza PAK6-16-1   28 Jul 18
D. Susanto INA-Hanyi Liu CHN6-26-3   28 Jul 18
S D Prajwal Dev IND-A. Babanine AUS6-46-2   28 Jul 18
Gaurang Gaurang IND-S. Bilal INA6-46-4   28 Jul 18
Edward Bourchier AUS-G. Soemarno INA6-36-1   28 Jul 18
M. Jayaprakash IND-Chayanon Kaewsuto THA4-66-36-3  28 Jul 18
Roy Hobbs SIN-Fitriadi M Rifqi INA6-37-64   28 Jul 18
Jayden Court AUS-Chinmay Pradhan IND6-36-3   28 Jul 18
S. Vishwakarma IND-P. Setiawan INA6-746-26-2  28 Jul 18
Ezequiel Cerrini USA-Giovani Samaha LIB6-47-64   28 Jul 18
Taha Kapadia IND-Rishabdev Raman IND6-26-4   28 Jul 18
Mustafa Ibraimi AUS-Anvit Bendre IND6-44-67-64  28 Jul 18
Naru Shirafuji JPN-Nikit Reddy USA6-31-66-4  28 Jul 18
Rishi Reddy IND-Kuan Yu Chen TPE6-26-0   28 Jul 18
Christian Langmo USA-James Ibrahim AUS6-46-0   28 Jul 18
Sahil Gaware IND-Skyler Butts HKG6-32-66-3  28 Jul 18