Germany F10 (Essen)
Tournament details

Germany F10 (Essen)

 
Map not available
Date:Jul 30, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Louis Wessels GER-Jeroen Vanneste BEL7-656-4   05 Aug 18
1/2
Jeroen Vanneste BEL-Peter Torebko GER6-34-67-63  04 Aug 18
Louis Wessels GER-Manuel Guinard FRA3-67-56-1  04 Aug 18
1/4
Louis Wessels GER-Evan Furness FRA3-66-37-5  03 Aug 18
Jeroen Vanneste BEL-Axel Michon FRA7-51-66-4  03 Aug 18
Manuel Guinard FRA-M. Tchoutakian FRA6-36-2   03 Aug 18
Peter Torebko GER-B. Zandschulp NED2-66-16-1  03 Aug 18
Second
B. Zandschulp NED-James Frawley AUS7-626-2   02 Aug 18
M. Tchoutakian FRA-Lukas Ruepke GER4-66-26-3  02 Aug 18
Louis Wessels GER-J. S.-Montana ESP2-66-27-5  02 Aug 18
Manuel Guinard FRA-Osni Nery Junior BRA6-36-0   02 Aug 18
Evan Furness FRA-Kai Wehnelt GER3-66-47-5  02 Aug 18
Jeroen Vanneste BEL-C. Schmitz GER4-67-646-3  02 Aug 18
Peter Torebko GER-Tejas Chaukulkar IND6-46-0   02 Aug 18
Axel Michon FRA-Facundo Mena ARG6-43-66-4  02 Aug 18
First
Kai Wehnelt GER-Nicholas Horton AUS5-2ret.   02 Aug 18
J. S.-Montana ESP-Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU6-26-3   01 Aug 18
Louis Wessels GER-Florian Lakat FRA6-24-66-1  01 Aug 18
Lukas Ruepke GER-Cameron Green AUS6-46-2   01 Aug 18
Osni Nery Junior BRA-Mike Loccisano GER6-45-76-4  01 Aug 18
C. Schmitz GER-Jelle Sels NED4-67-657-5  01 Aug 18
Facundo Mena ARG-Nico Mertens GER6-26-2   01 Aug 18
Tejas Chaukulkar IND-Marcelo Zormann BRA6-17-5   01 Aug 18
Axel Michon FRA-Oscar Moraing GER6-46-2   01 Aug 18
James Frawley AUS-Adrian Oetzbach GER6-27-61   01 Aug 18
Peter Torebko GER-Gibril Diarra AUT6-34-66-4  01 Aug 18
Jeroen Vanneste BEL-Dan Added FRA7-666-3   31 Jul 18
Manuel Guinard FRA-Takashi Saito JPN7-6100-66-1  31 Jul 18
Evan Furness FRA-M. Dellavedova AUS6-36-3   31 Jul 18
M. Tchoutakian FRA-Gijs Brouwer NED6-43-67-5  31 Jul 18
B. Zandschulp NED-Jonas Merckx BEL6-16-2   31 Jul 18
Qualifying
Kai Wehnelt GER-P. Fleischhauer GER6-37-60   31 Jul 18
Tejas Chaukulkar IND-Nicholas Horton AUS6-37-64   31 Jul 18
Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU-David Novotny GER5-76-16-3  30 Jul 18
James Frawley AUS-Arnav Alok Goel IND6-44-0ret.  30 Jul 18
Cameron Green AUS-Maik Steiner GER6-26-3   30 Jul 18
Osni Nery Junior BRA-Nico Mertens GER6-47-5   30 Jul 18
C. Schmitz GER-Kai Breitbach GER6-26-3   30 Jul 18
Gibril Diarra AUT-Tim Zeitvogel GER6-46-3   30 Jul 18
q-Second
Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU-Facundo Yunis GER6-47-65   30 Jul 18
Gibril Diarra AUT-B. Loccisano GER3-66-36-1  30 Jul 18
Tim Zeitvogel GER-L. B.-Sanchez GER6-46-2   30 Jul 18
Kai Breitbach GER-Mats Rosenkranz GER1-66-46-3  30 Jul 18
C. Schmitz GER-Felipe Muzzi BRA6-06-0   30 Jul 18
James Frawley AUS-C. Nickels LUX3-66-26-1  30 Jul 18
Arnav Alok Goel IND-Maxim Krapivin RUS4-66-16-2  30 Jul 18
Nico Mertens GER-Niklas Koch GER6-47-62   30 Jul 18
Osni Nery Junior BRA-Leon Hoeveler GER6-27-60   30 Jul 18
David Novotny GER-Marco Neubau ESP5-76-44-0ret. 30 Jul 18
Tejas Chaukulkar IND-Feda Bilic AUS6-12-66-4  30 Jul 18
Kai Wehnelt GER-Jochen Bertsch GER6-37-64   30 Jul 18
P. Fleischhauer GER-Christophe Tholl LUX3-67-666-4  30 Jul 18
Nicholas Horton AUS-Juan Fernando Mir CHI6-16-2   30 Jul 18
Maik Steiner GER-Hendrik Jebens GER6-27-5   30 Jul 18
Cameron Green AUS-Noah Borges GER6-26-1   30 Jul 18
q-First
Maxim Krapivin RUS-Johannes Heussner GER6-16-2   29 Jul 18
Arnav Alok Goel IND-Y. Barkani MAR6-16-3   29 Jul 18
C. Nickels LUX-Tim Gennes GER6-24-66-3  29 Jul 18
C. Schmitz GER-Matias Chomali CHI6-26-1   29 Jul 18
Felipe Muzzi BRA-Maximilian Kaiser GERw/o    29 Jul 18
Kai Breitbach GER-M. Flueggen GER6-16-3   29 Jul 18
Tim Zeitvogel GER-Maik Moraing GER6-16-0   29 Jul 18
L. B.-Sanchez GER-Arpit Sharma IND3-66-46-3  29 Jul 18
B. Loccisano GER-Lynn Max Kempen GER6-26-1   29 Jul 18
Leon Hoeveler GER-Amer Naow SYR6-37-65   29 Jul 18
Niklas Koch GER-J. Meza CHI6-16-0   29 Jul 18
Osni Nery Junior BRA-Benedict Moerl GER6-24-66-2  29 Jul 18
Noah Borges GER-Goran Tufekcic GER6-11-0ret.  29 Jul 18
Facundo Yunis GER-Ramazan Nureev RUS6-716-06-4  29 Jul 18
David Novotny GER-Max Lacount GBR6-26-0   29 Jul 18
Christophe Tholl LUX-Pavle Daljev SRB6-46-2   29 Jul 18
P. Fleischhauer GER-Gabriel Sanchez MEX6-37-5   29 Jul 18
Jochen Bertsch GER-Dragan Peric SRB6-06-0   29 Jul 18
Tejas Chaukulkar IND-Nick Faessen NED6-26-2   29 Jul 18
Feda Bilic AUS-C. Papavasiliou USA6-06-2   29 Jul 18
Juan Fernando Mir CHI-Kurt Lacount GBR6-34-67-5  29 Jul 18
Hendrik Jebens GER-Niclas Loccisano GER6-16-0   29 Jul 18
Maik Steiner GER-Maximilian Dietel GER6-06-0   29 Jul 18