Slovakia F1 (Trnava)
Tournament details

Slovakia F1 (Trnava)

 
Map not available
Date:Jul 23, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Slovakia Slovakia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Alex Molcan SVK-Tomas Jirousek CZE7-656-3   29 Jul 18
1/2
Tomas Jirousek CZE-Rio Noguchi JPN6-47-64   29 Jul 18
Alex Molcan SVK-D. Kalenichenko UKR6-46-0   28 Jul 18
1/4
Tomas Jirousek CZE-Martin Fekiac SVK6-16-4   27 Jul 18
Rio Noguchi JPN-Ivan Kosec SVK6-26-4   27 Jul 18
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Tadeas Paroulek CZE3-66-37-62  27 Jul 18
Alex Molcan SVK-Petr Michnev CZE6-26-1   27 Jul 18
Second
Ivan Kosec SVK-A. Ovcharov RUS6-26-4   26 Jul 18
Alex Molcan SVK-Fabian Marozsan HUN7-616-3   26 Jul 18
Petr Michnev CZE-Marco Miceli ITA6-21-66-3  26 Jul 18
Rio Noguchi JPN-Patrik Obal SVK6-46-2   26 Jul 18
Tadeas Paroulek CZE-Marek Semjan SVK7-642-66-3  26 Jul 18
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Matej Maruscak SVK6-36-2   26 Jul 18
Tomas Jirousek CZE-Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM6-16-3   26 Jul 18
Martin Fekiac SVK-Artem Dubrivnyy RUS6-26-4   26 Jul 18
First
Marek Semjan SVK-Andrea Borroni ITA6-16-1   25 Jul 18
Tadeas Paroulek CZE-D. Zarichanskyy BLR6-16-3   25 Jul 18
A. Ovcharov RUS-Goran Markovic SRB4-66-26-3  25 Jul 18
Martin Fekiac SVK-Sarp Agabigun TUR6-47-5   25 Jul 18
Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM-David Juras SVK4-67-646-2  25 Jul 18
Ivan Kosec SVK-Brian Bencic SUI6-37-64   25 Jul 18
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-Vitaliy Sachko UKR7-53-0ret.  25 Jul 18
Tomas Jirousek CZE-Mike Urbanija SLO3-67-637-5  25 Jul 18
Alex Molcan SVK-Ivan Davydov RUS6-36-1   24 Jul 18
Rio Noguchi JPN-Tomas Liska SVK7-56-2   24 Jul 18
Fabian Marozsan HUN-Alessandro Ricci CZE6-46-4   24 Jul 18
D. Kalenichenko UKR-David Damian Brna SVK6-36-1   24 Jul 18
Patrik Obal SVK-Michael Gloeckler AUT3-66-16-2  24 Jul 18
Marco Miceli ITA-Jiri Jenicek CZE6-16-0   24 Jul 18
Petr Michnev CZE-Petr Hajek CZE6-44-66-1  24 Jul 18
Matej Maruscak SVK-Andrej Glvac SVK7-666-2   24 Jul 18
Qualifying
Ivan Kosec SVK-Albert Sprlak Puk CZE6-26-3   23 Jul 18
Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM-Martin Zeljenka HUN6-46-1   23 Jul 18
Jiri Jenicek CZE-Marko Ilic CRO7-626-2   23 Jul 18
Alessandro Ricci CZE-Mattia Rossi ITA2-67-646-0  23 Jul 18
Michael Gloeckler AUT-Dominik Recek CZE7-55-76-4  23 Jul 18
Patrik Obal SVK-Martin Fekiac SVK6-06-4   23 Jul 18
Matej Maruscak SVK-Stepan Holis CZE6-16-4   23 Jul 18
Tomas Jirousek CZE-Peter Vajda SVK6-06-3   23 Jul 18
q-Second
Alessandro Ricci CZE-Nemanja Subanovic SRB6-16-0   22 Jul 18
Mattia Rossi ITA-Daniel Cozma ROU6-26-3   22 Jul 18
Ivan Kosec SVK-Xian Yao Zhou CHN6-07-5   22 Jul 18
Albert Sprlak Puk CZE-Martin Bugaj CZE3-66-36-2  22 Jul 18
Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM-Valentin Vanta ROU3-66-36-1  22 Jul 18
Martin Zeljenka HUN-Roman Garkavenko RUS6-26-1   22 Jul 18
Marko Ilic CRO-Filip Kucbel SVK7-55-77-64  22 Jul 18
Jiri Jenicek CZE-Patrik Jancovic SVK6-26-0   22 Jul 18
Tomas Jirousek CZE-Max Steinberger POL6-26-1   22 Jul 18
Peter Vajda SVK-M. (1999) SRB6-36-1   22 Jul 18
Matej Maruscak SVK-Shunsuke Wakita JPN6-16-3   22 Jul 18
Stepan Holis CZE-Matthew Kandath USA4-67-56-0  22 Jul 18
Patrik Obal SVK-Tino Kovacic SLO6-46-1   22 Jul 18
Martin Fekiac SVK-Oleksiy Shestakov UKR4-66-26-1  22 Jul 18
Dominik Recek CZE-Francesco Trepla ITA7-657-65   22 Jul 18
Michael Gloeckler AUT-Aljaz Radinski SLO6-42-64-1ret. 22 Jul 18
q-First
Marko Ilic CRO-Alexey Aleshchev RUS6-27-5   21 Jul 18
Filip Kucbel SVK-Dominik Hruncak SVK6-36-1   21 Jul 18
Patrik Jancovic SVK-Kirill Burma UKR4-66-26-1  21 Jul 18
Jiri Jenicek CZE-J. Nusdeo BRA6-46-4   21 Jul 18
Alessandro Ricci CZE-Nick Cmager SLO6-46-1   21 Jul 18
Daniel Cozma ROU-Matej Cintl CZE7-53-67-60  21 Jul 18
Martin Zeljenka HUN-Andrej Niznansky SVK2-66-26-2  21 Jul 18
Roman Garkavenko RUS-Samuel Spano SVK6-23-66-2  21 Jul 18
Valentin Vanta ROU-David Cierny SVK6-27-62   21 Jul 18
Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM-Aleksa Djordjevic SRB6-46-2   21 Jul 18
Albert Sprlak Puk CZE-Vlad Corneliu Pop ROU6-16-2   21 Jul 18
Martin Bugaj CZE-Dacian Simion ROU6-06-0   21 Jul 18
Xian Yao Zhou CHN-Frantisek Simon CZE6-26-2   21 Jul 18
Ivan Kosec SVK-Peter Samosi SVK6-16-0   21 Jul 18
Nemanja Subanovic SRB-Adam Blecha CZE2-67-687-5  21 Jul 18
Mattia Rossi ITA-Lukas Dillenz CZE6-36-2   21 Jul 18
Aljaz Radinski SLO-Mayeul Darras FRA4-66-26-2  21 Jul 18
Tomas Jirousek CZE-Michal Selecky SVK6-37-62   21 Jul 18
Max Steinberger POL-Thomas Susen CAN6-46-4   21 Jul 18
M. (1999) SRB-Samuel Grman SVK5-4ret.   21 Jul 18
Peter Vajda SVK-Samuel Hodor SVK7-56-3   21 Jul 18
Shunsuke Wakita JPN-Jan Jermar CZE6-16-4   21 Jul 18
Matej Maruscak SVK-Josef Vagner CZE6-46-2   21 Jul 18
Matthew Kandath USA-Tomas Balazi SVK6-46-4   21 Jul 18
Stepan Holis CZE-Dusan Rajic SRB6-46-4   21 Jul 18
Patrik Obal SVK-Adam Kulich SVK6-06-2   21 Jul 18
Michael Gloeckler AUT-Stepan Rinko CZE6-46-3   21 Jul 18
Dominik Recek CZE-Michal Skrla SVK6-16-3   21 Jul 18
Francesco Trepla ITA-Michal Novansky SVK6-46-2   21 Jul 18
Martin Fekiac SVK-Tomas Vanko SVK6-36-1   21 Jul 18
Oleksiy Shestakov UKR-Tomas Krcma CZE6-06-0   21 Jul 18
Tino Kovacic SLO-Leon Petko SVK6-25-77-5  21 Jul 18