Tournament details

Lithuania F1 (Vilnius)

 
Date:Jul 23, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Lithuania Lithuania
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Paul Jubb GBR-Denys Klok UKR6-46-2   28 Jul 18
1/2
Denys Klok UKR-Martins Podzus LATw/o    28 Jul 18
Paul Jubb GBR-Julian Ocleppo ITA6-16-746-2  27 Jul 18
1/4
Martins Podzus LAT-Samm Butler GBR6-36-0   26 Jul 18
Julian Ocleppo ITA-Bart Stevens NED6-36-4   26 Jul 18
Denys Klok UKR-C. Solberg SWE7-56-3   26 Jul 18
Paul Jubb GBR-R. Vrzesinski LTU6-36-0   26 Jul 18
Second
Martins Podzus LAT-Matvey Minin RUS6-36-2   25 Jul 18
Samm Butler GBR-Fernando Yamacita BRA7-646-3   25 Jul 18
Paul Jubb GBR-M. Khomentovskiy RUS6-26-4   25 Jul 18
Bart Stevens NED-R. Slobodchikov RUS6-47-5   25 Jul 18
Denys Klok UKR-Tadas Babelis LTU6-33-66-1  25 Jul 18
Julian Ocleppo ITA-Tristan Meraut FRA6-26-3   25 Jul 18
C. Solberg SWE-M. Terczynski POL6-35-77-5  25 Jul 18
R. Vrzesinski LTU-Roberts Grinvalds LAT6-22-66-1  25 Jul 18
First
Tristan Meraut FRA-Arturs Lazdins LAT6-46-1   24 Jul 18
Matvey Minin RUS-Igor Gimenez BRA7-56-4   24 Jul 18
Julian Ocleppo ITA-Pierre Faivre FRA6-35-76-1  24 Jul 18
Tadas Babelis LTU-A. Procopio ITA6-36-3   24 Jul 18
Martins Podzus LAT-Daniil Klimov GER6-36-0   24 Jul 18
Paul Jubb GBR-D. Madaras ROU6-26-4   24 Jul 18
M. Khomentovskiy RUS-V. Dubinsky RUS6-46-4   24 Jul 18
Bart Stevens NED-Jordan Hasson ISR6-06-2   24 Jul 18
R. Slobodchikov RUS-A. Tverijonas LTU6-37-5   24 Jul 18
R. Vrzesinski LTU-Marc Dijkhuizen NED7-56-2   24 Jul 18
Roberts Grinvalds LAT-J. Silva BRA4-66-47-61  24 Jul 18
Denys Klok UKR-R. Codescu ROU6-06-2   23 Jul 18
Samm Butler GBR-Shahar Elbaz ISR6-26-4   23 Jul 18
M. Terczynski POL-Julius Tverijonas LTU5-77-57-63  23 Jul 18
Fernando Yamacita BRA-Ivan Liutarevich BLR4-66-27-5  23 Jul 18
C. Solberg SWE-Sergey Betov BLR6-07-5   23 Jul 18
Qualifying
Bart Stevens NED-Nino Portales FRA6-26-1   22 Jul 18
A. Procopio ITA-Harrison Lombe AUS6-36-1   22 Jul 18
C. Solberg SWE-Marius Ruzgas SWE6-46-1   22 Jul 18
Daniil Klimov GER-Jan Galka POL6-46-4   22 Jul 18
Roberts Grinvalds LAT-Mats Hermans NED6-36-3   22 Jul 18
Paul Jubb GBR-M. Almeida BRA6-37-62   22 Jul 18
Igor Gimenez BRA-G. Noce ITA3-66-46-3  22 Jul 18
R. Codescu ROU-Karl Kiur Saar EST7-56-2   22 Jul 18
q-Second
Nino Portales FRA-Artur Kulibaba LAT6-47-65   22 Jul 18
Bart Stevens NED-Martins Rocens LAT7-656-4   22 Jul 18
C. Solberg SWE-Simonas Zukauskas LTU6-36-0   22 Jul 18
Marius Ruzgas SWE-M. Vasiliauskas LTU6-36-4   22 Jul 18
Paul Jubb GBR-Arthur Bernabe FRA6-46-1   22 Jul 18
A. Procopio ITA-Santiago Besada ARG4-66-37-5  21 Jul 18
Harrison Lombe AUS-Ivan Zaytsev RUS6-26-2   21 Jul 18
Daniil Klimov GER-K. Zemaitelis LTU2-67-666-3  21 Jul 18
Jan Galka POL-Athanasios Bilis GRE6-26-2   21 Jul 18
Mats Hermans NED-Dzianis Zharyn BLR6-36-0   21 Jul 18
Roberts Grinvalds LAT-Cristiano Russo ITA6-06-1   21 Jul 18
M. Almeida BRA-F. Sakalauskas LTU3-67-616-1  21 Jul 18
Igor Gimenez BRA-Denis Oreshin RUS6-17-5   21 Jul 18
G. Noce ITA-Guido Ivan Justo ARG6-46-2   21 Jul 18
R. Codescu ROU-Daniil Tsebrenko UKR6-46-2   21 Jul 18
Karl Kiur Saar EST-Tomas Vaise LTU6-26-4   21 Jul 18
q-First
Santiago Besada ARG-Pavel Zenkevits SWE6-16-2   21 Jul 18
A. Procopio ITA-U. Filipovich BLR6-36-0   21 Jul 18
Ivan Zaytsev RUS-Masi Sarpola FIN3-67-56-3  21 Jul 18
Harrison Lombe AUS-Kristofer Siimar EST6-47-5   21 Jul 18
Daniil Klimov GER-Simas Malakauskas LTU6-26-3   21 Jul 18
K. Zemaitelis LTU-A. Prudnikau BLR6-27-5   21 Jul 18
Athanasios Bilis GRE-S. Medesan ROU6-42-66-2  21 Jul 18
Jan Galka POL-Esteban Bruna CHI3-66-36-3  21 Jul 18
Mats Hermans NED-G. Agostinetto ITA6-16-4   21 Jul 18
Dzianis Zharyn BLR-Tsimafei Basalyha BLR6-26-3   21 Jul 18
Cristiano Russo ITA-M. Bugailiskis LTU6-27-62   21 Jul 18
Roberts Grinvalds LAT-Gustavs Lukstins LAT7-56-0   21 Jul 18
Arthur Bernabe FRA-L. Adomavicius LTU6-36-0   21 Jul 18
F. Sakalauskas LTU-Vilius Sauciunas LTU6-06-0   21 Jul 18
M. Almeida BRA-Hermanni Tiainen FIN6-36-0   21 Jul 18
Igor Gimenez BRA-Maksim Zubkou BLR6-06-1   21 Jul 18
Denis Oreshin RUS-Macsen Sisam NZL7-617-5   21 Jul 18
G. Noce ITA-T. Tarasevicius LTU6-26-4   21 Jul 18
Guido Ivan Justo ARG-Gvidas Motuzas LTU6-32-66-3  21 Jul 18
R. Codescu ROU-Verneri Tuomi FIN6-36-4   21 Jul 18
Daniil Tsebrenko UKR-Ignas Cipkus LTU6-16-0   21 Jul 18
Tomas Vaise LTU-Jason Sormunen FIN6-26-4   21 Jul 18
Karl Kiur Saar EST-M. Supranavicius LTU6-16-0   21 Jul 18
Nino Portales FRA-Artsiom Cherkasau BLR6-26-1   21 Jul 18
Artur Kulibaba LAT-Ugnius Bickauskis LTU6-26-1   21 Jul 18
Martins Rocens LAT-Siim Troost EST6-33-66-1  21 Jul 18
Bart Stevens NED-B. Fuenzalida CHI6-06-0   21 Jul 18
C. Solberg SWE-Noe Sytkow POL6-16-2   21 Jul 18
Simonas Zukauskas LTU-Toms Sutris LAT6-26-2   21 Jul 18
M. Vasiliauskas LTU-A. Sabaliauskas LTU6-46-4   21 Jul 18
Marius Ruzgas SWE-Mykolas Zilinskas LTU6-16-0   21 Jul 18
Paul Jubb GBR-Richards Emulins LAT6-26-3   21 Jul 18