Tournament details

Germany F9 (Wetzlar)

 
Date:Jul 23, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Dominik Boehler GER-Christoph Negritu GERw/o    29 Jul 18
1/2
Christoph Negritu GER-Mats Rosenkranz GER6-06-4   29 Jul 18
Dominik Boehler GER-Manuel Guinard FRA7-626-4   27 Jul 18
1/4
Mats Rosenkranz GER-Cameron Green AUS6-46-1   27 Jul 18
Christoph Negritu GER-R. Baltensperger SUI6-15-76-1  27 Jul 18
Manuel Guinard FRA-Louroi Martinez SUI6-36-3   26 Jul 18
Dominik Boehler GER-Henri Squire GER6-46-1   26 Jul 18
Second
Cameron Green AUS-Germain Gigounon BEL2-62-2ret.  26 Jul 18
R. Baltensperger SUI-Axel Michon FRA6-06-2   26 Jul 18
First
R. Baltensperger SUI-Adrian Obert GER6-4ret.   26 Jul 18
Second
Mats Rosenkranz GER-Alejo Vilaro ARG6-26-3   25 Jul 18
Manuel Guinard FRA-Ewan Moore GBR6-06-2   25 Jul 18
Christoph Negritu GER-Sandro Ehrat SUI6-46-4   25 Jul 18
Henri Squire GER-L. Hindte GER6-46-4   25 Jul 18
Louroi Martinez SUI-Marcelo Zormann BRA6-44-66-1  25 Jul 18
Dominik Boehler GER-C. Schmitz GER6-16-3   25 Jul 18
First
C. Schmitz GER-George Botezan ROU6-25-76-3  25 Jul 18
Alejo Vilaro ARG-Jan Soeren Hain GER7-56-4   24 Jul 18
Ewan Moore GBR-Luca Gelhardt GER7-626-3   24 Jul 18
Manuel Guinard FRA-Nico Mertens GER6-04-66-4  24 Jul 18
Mats Rosenkranz GER-Vladimir Ivanov EST5-77-656-4  24 Jul 18
Axel Michon FRA-M. Dellavedova AUS6-26-3   24 Jul 18
Henri Squire GER-Facundo Mena ARG7-637-5   24 Jul 18
Marcelo Zormann BRA-Ondrej Krstev CZE6-46-1   24 Jul 18
Christoph Negritu GER-Kai Lemstra GER6-26-4   24 Jul 18
L. Hindte GER-Christian Hansen GER6-23-66-4  24 Jul 18
Germain Gigounon BEL-Maik Steiner GER6-16-0   24 Jul 18
Cameron Green AUS-Niklas Schell GER6-37-5   24 Jul 18
Sandro Ehrat SUI-Lucas Gerch GER6-26-3   24 Jul 18
Dominik Boehler GER-Tim Heger GER6-44-66-2  24 Jul 18
Louroi Martinez SUI-Kai Wehnelt GER0-66-46-2  24 Jul 18
Qualifying
Maik Steiner GER-Ewen Lumsden GBR3-66-46-0  24 Jul 18
Louroi Martinez SUI-Tim Sandkaulen GER6-03-66-3  24 Jul 18
L. Hindte GER-T. Erdbories GER6-36-2   24 Jul 18
Tim Heger GER-Philipp Schroll AUT6-47-5   24 Jul 18
C. Schmitz GER-C. Seraphim GER6-36-4   24 Jul 18
Christian Hansen GER-Christophe Tholl LUX6-46-3   23 Jul 18
Sandro Ehrat SUI-Hazem Naow SYR6-46-2   23 Jul 18
Lucas Gerch GER-Pavle Daljev SRB6-26-3   23 Jul 18
q-Second
Maik Steiner GER-Julian Onken GER6-22-66-4  23 Jul 18
Ewen Lumsden GBR-Brady Draheim USA6-46-2   23 Jul 18
Louroi Martinez SUI-Lynn Max Kempen GER6-17-5   23 Jul 18
L. Hindte GER-Feda Bilic AUS6-26-0   23 Jul 18
T. Erdbories GER-Patrik Hartmeier SUI6-06-1   23 Jul 18
Philipp Schroll AUT-T. Papac AUS6-46-1   23 Jul 18
Tim Heger GER-Raphael Calzi LUX6-26-1   23 Jul 18
C. Seraphim GER-Oscar Moraing GER6-47-61   23 Jul 18
C. Schmitz GER-Sascha Brechtel GER6-06-1   23 Jul 18
Christophe Tholl LUX-Marco Neubau ESP2-66-16-3  22 Jul 18
Christian Hansen GER-Moritz Dettinger GER6-26-2   22 Jul 18
Tim Sandkaulen GER-Torben Steinorth GER6-46-1   22 Jul 18
Sandro Ehrat SUI-Adrian Oetzbach GER6-46-3   22 Jul 18
Hazem Naow SYR-Moritz Pfaff GER6-36-1   22 Jul 18
Lucas Gerch GER-Mikhail Minakov RUS6-36-0   22 Jul 18
Pavle Daljev SRB-Maurizio Speziali ITA6-16-1   22 Jul 18
q-First
Marco Neubau ESP-Patrick Zahraj GER6-737-646-4  22 Jul 18
Christophe Tholl LUX-A. Kuerschner GER4-66-16-3  22 Jul 18
Christian Hansen GER-Enrico Hao Le GER6-16-3   22 Jul 18
Moritz Dettinger GER-O. Biason CHI6-26-1   22 Jul 18
Lynn Max Kempen GER-A. Wolfschmidt GER6-27-5   22 Jul 18
Tim Sandkaulen GER-L. Weststrate NED6-27-65   22 Jul 18
Torben Steinorth GER-Kurt Lacount GBR6-06-1   22 Jul 18
Adrian Oetzbach GER-Gilles Eckert SUI6-36-4   22 Jul 18
Sandro Ehrat SUI-Thomas Guy NZL6-06-0   22 Jul 18
Hazem Naow SYR-C. Fossati ITA6-37-61   22 Jul 18
Moritz Pfaff GER-Felipe Muzzi BRA6-27-5   22 Jul 18
Raphael Calzi LUX-Leon Hoeveler GER6-36-4   22 Jul 18
Oscar Moraing GER-Bastien Presuhn GER7-52-0ret.  22 Jul 18
C. Schmitz GER-Tejas Chaukulkar IND6-36-1   22 Jul 18
Lucas Gerch GER-Federico Lucini ITA6-36-3   22 Jul 18
Mikhail Minakov RUS-C. Luthra DEN6-16-0   22 Jul 18
Maurizio Speziali ITA-Giordan Kunz SUI6-46-2   22 Jul 18
Pavle Daljev SRB-Lukas Winkler GER6-06-0   22 Jul 18
Julian Onken GER-Arpit Sharma IND6-06-3   22 Jul 18
Maik Steiner GER-Lucas Hellfritsch GER7-636-3   22 Jul 18
Ewen Lumsden GBR-Marlon Vankan GER6-16-0   22 Jul 18
Brady Draheim USA-Marcel Hornung GER6-16-2   22 Jul 18
Louroi Martinez SUI-Karlo Cubelic GER6-37-5   22 Jul 18
L. Hindte GER-Kai Stetzer GER6-26-1   22 Jul 18
Feda Bilic AUS-Lucien Forrestier FRA6-46-2   22 Jul 18
Patrik Hartmeier SUI-Mislav Bosnjak AUS7-646-1   22 Jul 18
T. Erdbories GER-Marvin Rehberg GER7-56-3   22 Jul 18
Philipp Schroll AUT-F. Schommer GER6-16-1   22 Jul 18
T. Papac AUS-Alwin Kleinen GER3-66-46-3  22 Jul 18
Tim Heger GER-Max Lacount GBR6-26-2   22 Jul 18
C. Seraphim GER-Daniel Kopeinigg AUT6-46-3   22 Jul 18
Sascha Brechtel GER-Laurin Aerne SUI6-26-2   22 Jul 18