Tournament details

Austria F3 (Wels)

 
Date:Jul 16, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Austria Austria
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Michael Vrbensky CZE-Nerman Fatic BIH7-54-66-3  21 Jul 18
1/2
Michael Vrbensky CZE-Alexander Lazov BUL6-3ret.   20 Jul 18
Nerman Fatic BIH-A. Shevchenko RUS6-746-06-3  20 Jul 18
1/4
Alexander Lazov BUL-Michal Konecny CZE6-36-4   19 Jul 18
Michael Vrbensky CZE-J. Herreros PER6-36-3   19 Jul 18
A. Shevchenko RUS-Ivan Davydov RUS3-66-26-4  19 Jul 18
Nerman Fatic BIH-Johannes Haerteis GER6-27-63   19 Jul 18
Second
Michael Vrbensky CZE-Petr Michnev CZE6-16-2   18 Jul 18
Ivan Davydov RUS-Mick Veldheer NED6-47-5   18 Jul 18
J. Herreros PER-Antonin Stepanek CZE3-66-16-4  18 Jul 18
Johannes Haerteis GER-M. Kestelboim ARG6-25-76-2  18 Jul 18
Michal Konecny CZE-Gibril Diarra AUT6-46-1   18 Jul 18
Alexander Lazov BUL-Bogdan Borza ROU6-16-2   18 Jul 18
Nerman Fatic BIH-Gabriel Schmidt AUT6-1ret.   18 Jul 18
A. Shevchenko RUS-Matthias Haim AUT6-47-5   18 Jul 18
First
Gibril Diarra AUT-J. Otegui ARG6-37-5   17 Jul 18
Bogdan Borza ROU-Frederik Press GER1-67-56-3  17 Jul 18
Ivan Davydov RUS-T. Statzberger AUT2-66-47-64  17 Jul 18
Mick Veldheer NED-Filip Duda CZE6-17-61   17 Jul 18
A. Shevchenko RUS-Jonas Trinker AUT7-56-1   17 Jul 18
Michal Konecny CZE-Petr Nouza CZE7-686-2   17 Jul 18
Johannes Haerteis GER-Gabriel Huber AUT6-26-1   17 Jul 18
Alexander Lazov BUL-Philipp Schroll AUT7-637-64   17 Jul 18
Matthias Haim AUT-Bjorn Nareyka AUT6-06-4   17 Jul 18
M. Kestelboim ARG-A. Pino PER6-16-2   17 Jul 18
J. Herreros PER-Shuichi Sekiguchi JPN1-67-647-5  16 Jul 18
Nerman Fatic BIH-Tomislav Jotovski MKD7-606-2   16 Jul 18
Antonin Stepanek CZE-Alexander Erler AUT6-26-3   16 Jul 18
Gabriel Schmidt AUT-Lukas Vejvara CZE7-56-4   16 Jul 18
Michael Vrbensky CZE-Marek Semjan SVK3-66-36-4  16 Jul 18
Petr Michnev CZE-Marko Vujic AUT6-16-1   16 Jul 18
Qualifying
Ivan Davydov RUS-Martin Zeljenka HUN6-06-4   15 Jul 18
Antonin Stepanek CZE-Ignacio Monzon ARG1-66-46-3  15 Jul 18
Lukas Vejvara CZE-Neil Oberleitner AUT6-36-2   15 Jul 18
Jonas Trinker AUT-Toby Martin GBRw/o    15 Jul 18
J. Otegui ARG-Richard Muzaev RUS6-06-3   15 Jul 18
Marek Semjan SVK-Thibault Cancel FRA2-67-56-3  15 Jul 18
A. Shevchenko RUS-T. Podvinski CRO4-66-26-1  15 Jul 18
Philipp Schroll AUT-Martin Fekiac SVK7-56-2   15 Jul 18
q-Second
Richard Muzaev RUS-Carlos Kelaidis SUI7-656-2   15 Jul 18
J. Otegui ARG-Johannes Bangratz AUT6-16-3   15 Jul 18
Ignacio Monzon ARG-Luka Veselic CRO6-06-0   15 Jul 18
Antonin Stepanek CZE-A. Hadzalic CRO6-36-2   15 Jul 18
T. Podvinski CRO-Bernie Schranz AUT6-46-2   15 Jul 18
A. Shevchenko RUS-Nicolas Parizzia SUI6-46-1   15 Jul 18
Martin Fekiac SVK-A. Andrzejczuk POL6-33-66-3  15 Jul 18
Philipp Schroll AUT-Filip Kucbel SVK6-36-0   15 Jul 18
Jonas Trinker AUT-S. Kurzmann AUT6-26-1   15 Jul 18
Toby Martin GBR-Jakob Aichhorn AUT6-16-0   15 Jul 18
Neil Oberleitner AUT-Maxence Broville FRA6-16-1   15 Jul 18
Lukas Vejvara CZE-Philip Aplienz AUT6-46-2   15 Jul 18
Ivan Davydov RUS-Marko Ilic CRO6-36-2   15 Jul 18
Martin Zeljenka HUN-Andras Necz HUN6-26-1   15 Jul 18
Marek Semjan SVK-Edward Hubner GBR6-2ret.   15 Jul 18
Thibault Cancel FRA-Shunsuke Wakita JPN6-36-4   15 Jul 18
q-First
Richard Muzaev RUS-Aljaz Radinski SLO6-16-0   14 Jul 18
Carlos Kelaidis SUI-Lewie Lane GER6-17-66   14 Jul 18
Johannes Bangratz AUT-V. Leuch LIE3-66-16-3  14 Jul 18
J. Otegui ARG-Yvo Panak CZE6-26-3   14 Jul 18
Ignacio Monzon ARG-Duje Ajdukovic CRO6-16-2   14 Jul 18
Luka Veselic CRO-Koonwar Gupta IND6-34-66-4  14 Jul 18
Antonin Stepanek CZE-Stefan Skadarka AUS6-26-0   14 Jul 18
A. Hadzalic CRO-Samuel Grman SVK6-37-64   14 Jul 18
T. Podvinski CRO-Andrej Glvac SVK7-636-757-5  14 Jul 18
Bernie Schranz AUT-Sandro Kopp AUT2-66-26-2  14 Jul 18
Nicolas Parizzia SUI-Joshua Tran AUS6-14-66-3  14 Jul 18
A. Shevchenko RUS-V. Chandrasekar USA6-16-3   14 Jul 18
A. Andrzejczuk POL-Adam Torocsik HUN6-26-3   14 Jul 18
Martin Fekiac SVK-Tobias Schaller GER6-06-4   14 Jul 18
Filip Kucbel SVK-Alexander Schager AUT6-16-0   14 Jul 18
Philipp Schroll AUT-Alberto Bronzetti ITA6-27-65   14 Jul 18
Jonas Trinker AUT-Nir Vodavoz ISR7-56-3   14 Jul 18
S. Kurzmann AUT-Kerim Subasic BIH7-56-4   14 Jul 18
Jakob Aichhorn AUT-Stefan Dragovic MNE6-24-66-4  14 Jul 18
Toby Martin GBR-Sascha Bilek GER6-06-1   14 Jul 18
Maxence Broville FRA-Kris Krawcewicz AUT6-46-4   14 Jul 18
Neil Oberleitner AUT-A. Ritter GER6-06-0   14 Jul 18
Philip Aplienz AUT-Pietro Pirolt AUT6-46-1   14 Jul 18
Lukas Vejvara CZE-Jonathan Stenberg SWE7-54-66-3  14 Jul 18
Ivan Davydov RUS-Aleksandar Tomas AUT6-16-2   14 Jul 18
Marko Ilic CRO-Andreas Kramer AUT6-22-66-4  14 Jul 18
Martin Zeljenka HUN-Michal Lusovsky CZE6-37-5   14 Jul 18
Andras Necz HUN-Akram El Sallaly EGY6-06-1   14 Jul 18
Marek Semjan SVK-R. Kiemeswenger AUT6-06-1   14 Jul 18
Edward Hubner GBR-C. Seraphim GER6-25-77-5  14 Jul 18
Shunsuke Wakita JPN-David Martirosian USA6-17-5   14 Jul 18
Thibault Cancel FRA-Philip Bachmaier AUT6-47-65   14 Jul 18