Tournament details

Spain F19 (Gandia)

 
Date:Jul 16, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Marc Giner ESP-A. Martin ESP7-56-2   22 Jul 18
1/2
Marc Giner ESP-C. Montagud ESP7-56-766-3  21 Jul 18
A. Martin ESP-Raul Brancaccio ITA7-656-3   21 Jul 18
1/4
A. Martin ESP-J. Carmo BRA6-36-0   20 Jul 18
C. Montagud ESP-Pol Martin Tiffon ESP7-643-66-2  20 Jul 18
Raul Brancaccio ITA-Diego Hidalgo ECU1-67-56-2  20 Jul 18
Marc Giner ESP-Maciej Rajski POL6-757-616-2  20 Jul 18
Second
A. Martin ESP-J. Cosano ESP6-41-67-5  19 Jul 18
Diego Hidalgo ECU-J. Malfeito ESP4-66-26-4  19 Jul 18
Raul Brancaccio ITA-A. Alcaraz ESP6-07-67   19 Jul 18
J. Carmo BRA-Mikhail Korovin RUS6-36-2   19 Jul 18
C. Montagud ESP-Rafael Matos BRA4-66-47-64  18 Jul 18
Marc Giner ESP-David Pichler AUT6-26-4   18 Jul 18
Pol Martin Tiffon ESP-Gianni Ross USA6-46-3   18 Jul 18
Maciej Rajski POL-C. Jover ESP7-655-77-5  18 Jul 18
First
A. Martin ESP-Miguel Semmler ESP3-67-637-5  18 Jul 18
Diego Hidalgo ECU-S. Arjona ESP6-16-0   17 Jul 18
Pol Martin Tiffon ESP-B. Lopez ESP6-46-3   17 Jul 18
David Pichler AUT-Billy Harris GBR3-66-46-1  17 Jul 18
Gianni Ross USA-S. Contri ESP6-07-5   17 Jul 18
Marc Giner ESP-David Souto VEN6-36-756-4  17 Jul 18
J. Cosano ESP-G. Silva BRA6-37-62   17 Jul 18
A. Alcaraz ESP-O. Cornella ESP7-641-67-64  17 Jul 18
J. Malfeito ESP-Dan Dowson AUS6-46-3   17 Jul 18
C. Jover ESP-Vullnet Tashi SUI6-47-65   17 Jul 18
Raul Brancaccio ITA-Z. Trapeznikov RUS6-06-2   17 Jul 18
Rafael Matos BRA-A. Shanmugam IND6-16-1   16 Jul 18
Maciej Rajski POL-Samy Grace EGY6-46-3   16 Jul 18
J. Carmo BRA-Andrey Chepelev RUS6-27-5   16 Jul 18
C. Montagud ESP-Omar Salman BEL6-46-3   16 Jul 18
Mikhail Korovin RUS-A. Senise ESP7-646-3   16 Jul 18
Qualifying
S. Contri ESP-Daniil Klimov GER6-16-1   16 Jul 18
Gianni Ross USA-Jeff Guerrero MEX6-26-2   16 Jul 18
B. Lopez ESP-Bruno Mardones ESP6-46-2   16 Jul 18
Pol Martin Tiffon ESP-G. Silva BRA6-36-3   16 Jul 18
C. Jover ESP-Adrian Exposito ESP6-13-66-1  16 Jul 18
O. Cornella ESP-Vladislav Ivanov RUS6-36-4   16 Jul 18
Dan Dowson AUS-I. Morillo ESP6-43-67-65  16 Jul 18
Z. Trapeznikov RUS-Loic Perret FRA2-66-26-1  16 Jul 18
q-Second
S. Contri ESP-Miguel Vallejo ESP7-56-0   15 Jul 18
Daniil Klimov GER-A. Teodorescu ROU6-22-66-3  15 Jul 18
Gianni Ross USA-Pablo Alemany ESP6-17-65   15 Jul 18
Jeff Guerrero MEX-C. Tamarit ESP6-44-67-5  15 Jul 18
Bruno Mardones ESP-Lluis Dolz ESP0-66-36-1  15 Jul 18
B. Lopez ESP-E. Bartrina ESP6-43-66-4  15 Jul 18
C. Jover ESP-A. Barrera ESP6-35-77-5  15 Jul 18
Adrian Exposito ESP-J. Reynolds AUS6-16-2   15 Jul 18
Pol Martin Tiffon ESP-I. Genover ESP6-36-1   15 Jul 18
G. Silva BRA-Javier Molino ESP6-36-2   15 Jul 18
Vladislav Ivanov RUS-R. Martinez ESP6-16-0   15 Jul 18
O. Cornella ESP-J. Wienese ESP6-26-0   15 Jul 18
Dan Dowson AUS-V. Moratalla ESP7-656-1   15 Jul 18
I. Morillo ESP-Rayane Oumaouche FRA6-36-1   15 Jul 18
Loic Perret FRA-F. Zyabtchenko ESP6-26-3   15 Jul 18
Z. Trapeznikov RUS-A. Damea ESP6-46-3   15 Jul 18
q-First
R. Martinez ESP-L. Adell ESP6-46-2   15 Jul 18
S. Contri ESP-G. Korobeynikov UZB6-21-66-2  14 Jul 18
Miguel Vallejo ESP-P. Martinez ESP6-46-3   14 Jul 18
A. Teodorescu ROU-Kai Stetzer GER6-26-3   14 Jul 18
Daniil Klimov GER-Andre Ku Meza PER6-16-2   14 Jul 18
Gianni Ross USA-Ruben Busch GER6-06-2   14 Jul 18
Pablo Alemany ESP-J. Uso ESP7-626-0   14 Jul 18
C. Tamarit ESP-D. Herrero ESP6-46-4   14 Jul 18
Jeff Guerrero MEX-J. Leon MEX6-16-0   14 Jul 18
Bruno Mardones ESP-Mikel Aranzabal ESP6-36-3   14 Jul 18
Lluis Dolz ESP-Axel Franck BEL6-36-1   14 Jul 18
B. Lopez ESP-C. Martinez ESP6-26-3   14 Jul 18
E. Bartrina ESP-Jack Gibbens GBR6-26-3   14 Jul 18
A. Barrera ESP-Sergio Barranco ESP4-66-36-2  14 Jul 18
C. Jover ESP-Ramiro Laguna ESP7-56-4   14 Jul 18
J. Reynolds AUS-M. Sanchez ESP6-36-3   14 Jul 18
Adrian Exposito ESP-J. Llinares ESP6-16-3   14 Jul 18
I. Genover ESP-Dario Montes ESP6-26-1   14 Jul 18
Pol Martin Tiffon ESP-I. Olasagasti ESP6-36-0   14 Jul 18
Javier Molino ESP-A. Fradejas ESP6-26-3   14 Jul 18
G. Silva BRA-M. Bernabe ESP6-06-1   14 Jul 18
Vladislav Ivanov RUS-A. Tortosa ESP6-26-1   14 Jul 18
J. Wienese ESP-Sergio Vera MEX5-76-16-3  14 Jul 18
O. Cornella ESP-Pol Otin ESP6-36-0   14 Jul 18
Dan Dowson AUS-H. Schubert CHI6-16-2   14 Jul 18
V. Moratalla ESP-Adria Fochs Diaz ESP6-16-2   14 Jul 18
Rayane Oumaouche FRA-Luis Foix ESP6-44-1ret.  14 Jul 18
I. Morillo ESP-E. Julian ESP7-646-1   14 Jul 18
Loic Perret FRA-A. Ariza ESP7-636-2   14 Jul 18
F. Zyabtchenko ESP-Pol Fernandez ESP6-13-66-4  14 Jul 18
A. Damea ESP-Maximilian Gatev SUI6-44-66-3  14 Jul 18
Z. Trapeznikov RUS-Pablo Belda ESP6-16-0   14 Jul 18