betfair uk £100 bet bundle | new customers only. 18+. t&cs apply
Tournament details

Netherlands F3 (Amstelveen)

 
Date:Jul 09, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Netherlands Netherlands
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Tim Van Rijthoven NED-S. Pontjodikromo NED6-26-4   15 Jul 18
1/2
S. Pontjodikromo NED-A. Pino PER7-54-66-3  14 Jul 18
Tim Van Rijthoven NED-Orlando Luz BRA6-27-610   14 Jul 18
1/4
S. Pontjodikromo NED-Sekou Bangoura USA6-03-66-4  13 Jul 18
Orlando Luz BRA-Emil Ruusuvuori FIN1-66-37-64  13 Jul 18
A. Pino PER-Alexander Zhurbin RUS4-66-26-3  13 Jul 18
Tim Van Rijthoven NED-Niels Lootsma NED7-676-4   13 Jul 18
Second
Niels Lootsma NED-Tom Farquharson GBRw/o    12 Jul 18
S. Pontjodikromo NED-Vasile Antonescu ROU6-41-66-4  12 Jul 18
Tim Van Rijthoven NED-Stephan Fransen NED6-36-2   12 Jul 18
Sekou Bangoura USA-Ryan Nijboer NED7-56-1   11 Jul 18
Alexander Zhurbin RUS-Peter Bothwell IRL4-67-57-5  11 Jul 18
A. Pino PER-Valentin Guenther GER3-66-37-5  11 Jul 18
Orlando Luz BRA-Luca Gelhardt GER6-26-2   11 Jul 18
Emil Ruusuvuori FIN-Stephan Gerritsen NED7-646-4   11 Jul 18
First
Ryan Nijboer NED-Bart Van Den Berg NED6-47-5   10 Jul 18
S. Pontjodikromo NED-Benjamin Dhoe BEL6-43-66-2  10 Jul 18
Valentin Guenther GER-Yanais Laurent FRA6-36-3   10 Jul 18
Stephan Fransen NED-Adam Jones GBR7-646-3   10 Jul 18
Vasile Antonescu ROU-Alban Meuffels NED7-612-1ret.  10 Jul 18
Alexander Zhurbin RUS-M. Pereira CHI7-646-2   10 Jul 18
Peter Bothwell IRL-Maxime Pauwels BEL7-56-2   10 Jul 18
Orlando Luz BRA-Filippo Moroni ITA6-16-1   10 Jul 18
Emil Ruusuvuori FIN-Samuel Bothwell IRL6-36-2   10 Jul 18
A. Pino PER-F. Alves BRA3-66-27-65  10 Jul 18
Niels Lootsma NED-Fernando Yamacita BRA3-66-26-3  10 Jul 18
Tom Farquharson GBR-Marcelo Zormann BRA6-747-57-5  10 Jul 18
Stephan Gerritsen NED-Kevin Kaczynski GER7-632-66-1  10 Jul 18
Tim Van Rijthoven NED-Michael Geerts BEL6-36-2   10 Jul 18
Luca Gelhardt GER-Michiel De Krom NED6-767-656-2  10 Jul 18
Sekou Bangoura USA-Denys Klok UKR7-56-2   09 Jul 18
Qualifying
Benjamin Dhoe BEL-Daniel De Jonge NED5-76-36-3  09 Jul 18
Filippo Moroni ITA-Valentin Guenther GER4-66-24-0ret. 08 Jul 18
A. Pino PER-Karlo Cubelic GER6-17-5   08 Jul 18
Fernando Yamacita BRA-F. Brink NED7-56-2   08 Jul 18
Samuel Bothwell IRL-Adam Jones GBR4-66-16-1  08 Jul 18
Alban Meuffels NED-Pavle Daljev SRB7-666-2   08 Jul 18
Kevin Kaczynski GER-Javier Naser CHI6-06-757-64  08 Jul 18
M. Pereira CHI-Zachary Eisinga NED1-66-36-2  08 Jul 18
q-Second
Valentin Guenther GER-Roland Stuurman NED3-66-26-2  08 Jul 18
Filippo Moroni ITA-Rob Reynolds NZL7-56-0   08 Jul 18
Fernando Yamacita BRA-Linus Krohn GER7-646-3   08 Jul 18
F. Brink NED-Nick Broekhof NED7-646-3   08 Jul 18
Samuel Bothwell IRL-Andrew Rozanov GBR7-56-0   08 Jul 18
Adam Jones GBR-A. Osorio AHO6-26-3   08 Jul 18
Alban Meuffels NED-Colin Sinclair AUS6-26-4   08 Jul 18
Pavle Daljev SRB-H. Schubert CHI6-36-2   08 Jul 18
Kevin Kaczynski GER-Baptiste Anselmo FRA6-13-66-3  08 Jul 18
Zachary Eisinga NED-6-36-1   08 Jul 18
Benjamin Dhoe BEL-Roy De Valk NED6-42-66-4  08 Jul 18
Daniel De Jonge NED-Maximilian Gatev SUI6-776-26-1  08 Jul 18
Javier Naser CHI-Yannick Verwater NED6-26-1   08 Jul 18
M. Pereira CHI-Joris Bodin NED6-46-4   08 Jul 18
A. Pino PER-Sean Collins IRL6-26-3   07 Jul 18
Karlo Cubelic GER-Daniel Grunberger USA3-66-36-3  07 Jul 18
q-First
Filippo Moroni ITA-Louis Van Herck BEL6-16-0   07 Jul 18
A. Pino PER-J. Llinares ESP6-22-66-3  07 Jul 18
Sean Collins IRL-Noah Prehn GER6-26-4   07 Jul 18
Karlo Cubelic GER-Tom Clavel NED6-46-2   07 Jul 18
Daniel Grunberger USA-Ivan Randjelovic BIH6-26-2   07 Jul 18
Linus Krohn GER-Rob Van Den Berg NED6-46-3   07 Jul 18
F. Brink NED-Youssef Rajia USA6-16-0   07 Jul 18
Adam Jones GBR-M. Sakellaridis GRE6-07-5   07 Jul 18
H. Schubert CHI-Cheraag Bajwa GBR7-56-4   07 Jul 18
Pavle Daljev SRB-Lynn Max Kempen GER6-36-2   07 Jul 18
Javier Naser CHI-Tim Van Der Horst NED6-16-1   07 Jul 18
-Thomas Mercier BEL6-36-1   07 Jul 18
M. Pereira CHI-Maximilian Kaiser GER6-36-3   07 Jul 18
Daniel De Jonge NED-K. M.-Leay CHI6-26-0   07 Jul 18
Valentin Guenther GER-Noe Khlif FRA4-66-26-4  07 Jul 18
Roland Stuurman NED-Q. Vandecasteele USA6-36-1   07 Jul 18
Rob Reynolds NZL-Igor Straatsma NED6-16-3   07 Jul 18
Fernando Yamacita BRA-Davy Van Geerke NED6-36-1   07 Jul 18
Nick Broekhof NED-P. Wagemaker NED2-66-36-3  07 Jul 18
Andrew Rozanov GBR-L. Vandecasteele USA3-67-656-4  07 Jul 18
Samuel Bothwell IRL-Marco Barretto USA6-16-0   07 Jul 18
A. Osorio AHO-James Ledger GBR6-06-3   07 Jul 18
Colin Sinclair AUS-Ilco Van Buuren NED6-26-2   07 Jul 18
Alban Meuffels NED-Amadatus Admiraal NED6-36-3   07 Jul 18
Kevin Kaczynski GER-Laurens Deelstra AHO6-11-66-4  07 Jul 18
Baptiste Anselmo FRA-Thorsten Sollie NED6-17-5   07 Jul 18
Yannick Verwater NED-Gabriel Decamps BRA2-66-21-0ret. 07 Jul 18
Zachary Eisinga NED-O. Cornella ESP6-46-4   07 Jul 18
Joris Bodin NED-Emilien Voisin FRA6-36-3   07 Jul 18
Benjamin Dhoe BEL-Joris Hoogland NED6-26-4   07 Jul 18
Roy De Valk NED-Corbin Benson USA6-36-1   07 Jul 18
Maximilian Gatev SUI-Flemming Peters GER6-36-3   07 Jul 18