betfair uk £100 bet bundle | new customers only. 18+. t&cs apply
Tournament details

Georgia F1 (Telavi)

 
Date:Jul 09, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Georgia Georgia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
N. Arreche ARG-A. Metreveli GEO7-57-5   15 Jul 18
1/2
A. Metreveli GEO-Aleksandre Bakshi GEO6-726-46-2  14 Jul 18
N. Arreche ARG-Alexey Zakharov RUS6-27-5   14 Jul 18
1/4
Aleksandre Bakshi GEO-Vladyslav Orlov UKR6-1ret.   13 Jul 18
N. Arreche ARG-George Tsivadze GEO6-36-4   13 Jul 18
Alexey Zakharov RUS-Maksim Tikhomirov USA6-27-65   13 Jul 18
A. Metreveli GEO-Mikalai Haliak BLR6-43-66-2  13 Jul 18
Second
Aleksandre Bakshi GEO-Kristian Lozan RUS7-56-4   12 Jul 18
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-Dimitriy Voronin RUS7-56-4   12 Jul 18
Mikalai Haliak BLR-Maxim Ratniuk UKR6-46-0   12 Jul 18
George Tsivadze GEO-Oleg Prihodko UKR2-66-36-4  12 Jul 18
A. Metreveli GEO-Kacper Zuk POL6-27-64   12 Jul 18
Alexey Zakharov RUS-Bogdan Bobrov RUS7-616-2   12 Jul 18
Maksim Tikhomirov USA-F. Sarrasague ARG6-24-67-5  12 Jul 18
N. Arreche ARG-Cengiz Aksu TUR6-746-24-2ret. 12 Jul 18
First
N. Arreche ARG-Daniele Catini ITA6-16-0   11 Jul 18
A. Metreveli GEO-Koray Kirci TUR3-66-37-5  11 Jul 18
Kacper Zuk POL-Roman Khassanov KAZ3-66-26-1  11 Jul 18
George Tsivadze GEO-V. Ghilea ROU3-66-47-62  11 Jul 18
Alexey Zakharov RUS-Dennis Uspensky USA6-47-5   11 Jul 18
Mikalai Haliak BLR-Timur Kiuamov RUS6-26-2   11 Jul 18
Cengiz Aksu TUR-M. Kvantaliani UKR6-46-2   11 Jul 18
Maksim Tikhomirov USA-Shalva Dzhanashia RUS4-66-46-4  11 Jul 18
Aleksandre Bakshi GEO-Barnaby Smith GBR7-623-66-2  11 Jul 18
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-I. Taweel EGY7-56-716-1  11 Jul 18
Kristian Lozan RUS-Milan Drinic SRB6-17-65   10 Jul 18
Dimitriy Voronin RUS-Kirill Kivattsev RUS3-66-37-66  10 Jul 18
F. Sarrasague ARG-Goran Markovic SRB6-37-65   10 Jul 18
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-Michal Dembek POL6-26-1   10 Jul 18
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-Oleg Khotkov UKR2-3ret.   10 Jul 18
Oleg Prihodko UKR-A. Boborykin RUS6-33-2ret.  10 Jul 18
Qualifying
Barnaby Smith GBR-A. Boborykin RUS6-26-1   09 Jul 18
Cengiz Aksu TUR-G. Boitan ROU5-76-47-5  09 Jul 18
Dennis Uspensky USA-Vladislav Melnic ROU6-26-3   09 Jul 18
Daniele Catini ITA-Vladimir Korolev RUS6-16-4   09 Jul 18
Maksim Tikhomirov USA-Petr Arkhipov RUS6-34-66-3  09 Jul 18
Alexey Zakharov RUS-Nikita Mashtakov UKR7-53-66-4  09 Jul 18
Kacper Zuk POL-G. Kravchenko UKR6-47-5   09 Jul 18
V. Ghilea ROU-Yan Bondarevskiy RUS7-656-3   09 Jul 18
q-Second
A. Boborykin RUS-Ivan Kalinin RUS2-67-57-64  09 Jul 18
Barnaby Smith GBR-Jordan Hasson ISR6-36-3   09 Jul 18
Maksim Tikhomirov USA-L. Falabella ARG6-26-0   09 Jul 18
Petr Arkhipov RUS-Vadim Alekseenko UKR6-36-2   09 Jul 18
Alexey Zakharov RUS-Uladzislau Zhuk BLR6-07-5   09 Jul 18
Nikita Mashtakov UKR-Zura Tkemaladze GEO7-636-0   09 Jul 18
G. Kravchenko UKR-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ7-652-66-4  09 Jul 18
Kacper Zuk POL-David Georgadze RUS6-36-3   09 Jul 18
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-Egor Noskin RUS3-66-26-2  09 Jul 18
V. Ghilea ROU-Oleg Besednikov RUS6-16-2   09 Jul 18
G. Boitan ROU-Roman Blokhin RUS7-56-1   08 Jul 18
Cengiz Aksu TUR-Rafik Terzyan RUS6-36-3   08 Jul 18
Vladislav Melnic ROU-Nikita Chuev RUS6-26-4   08 Jul 18
Dennis Uspensky USA-Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU6-46-4   08 Jul 18
Vladimir Korolev RUS-Alexey Baryshev RUS6-46-2   08 Jul 18
Daniele Catini ITA-Shahin Khaledan IRI7-54-67-5  08 Jul 18
q-First
A. Boborykin RUS-Anwar Elkamony EGY6-06-0   08 Jul 18
Ivan Kalinin RUS-Boris Neiman RUS7-56-1   08 Jul 18
Barnaby Smith GBR-Viacheslav Yulik RUS6-46-4   08 Jul 18
Jordan Hasson ISR-Anton Desyatnik RUS6-26-1   08 Jul 18
Maksim Tikhomirov USA-U. Shikhabudinov RUS6-36-1   08 Jul 18
L. Falabella ARG-Ruslan Mugtasimov RUS3-66-46-2  08 Jul 18
Vadim Alekseenko UKR-Adam Bronka AUS6-16-0   08 Jul 18
Petr Arkhipov RUS-F. Sakalauskas LTU6-27-65   08 Jul 18
Alexey Zakharov RUS-Dmitry Myagkov RUS6-16-4   08 Jul 18
Uladzislau Zhuk BLR-Felipe Vilicich ARG6-16-1   08 Jul 18
Zura Tkemaladze GEO-Egor Matvievici MDA6-36-2   08 Jul 18
Nikita Mashtakov UKR-Dominik Nazaruk POL6-36-0   08 Jul 18
Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ-A. Ovcharov RUS6-37-5   08 Jul 18
G. Kravchenko UKR-Philipp Klimov RUS6-44-66-2  08 Jul 18
David Georgadze RUS-Kevin Portmann ITA6-16-0   08 Jul 18
Kacper Zuk POL-Sergey Bolotov RUS6-16-4   08 Jul 18
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-Simone Agostini ITA4-66-16-1  08 Jul 18
Egor Noskin RUS-V. Tasenkov RUS6-27-60   08 Jul 18
Oleg Besednikov RUS-Alexander Merino PER7-56-3   08 Jul 18
Cengiz Aksu TUR-A. (1998) RUS6-36-0   07 Jul 18
Nikita Chuev RUS-Colin Palmer USA6-26-0   07 Jul 18
V. Ghilea ROU-V. Sveridenko RUS6-06-0   07 Jul 18
G. Boitan ROU-Igor Trunov RUS7-56-1   07 Jul 18
Roman Blokhin RUS-Guga Tavadze GEO6-36-2   07 Jul 18
Rafik Terzyan RUS-Saba Purtseladze GEO6-26-2   07 Jul 18
Vladislav Melnic ROU-Tadas Babelis LTU6-36-737-63  07 Jul 18
Dennis Uspensky USA-Sergey Dorozhkin RUS6-16-2   07 Jul 18
Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU-Mihail Khaldeev RUS6-43-66-2  07 Jul 18
Vladimir Korolev RUS-A. Vishnevskiy RUS6-26-2   07 Jul 18
Alexey Baryshev RUS-Felipe Derdoy ARG6-16-1   07 Jul 18
Daniele Catini ITA-Artem Dacenko RUS6-06-1   07 Jul 18
Shahin Khaledan IRI-Yann Wojcik SUI7-626-3   07 Jul 18