Tournament details

Czech Republic F6 (Brno)

 
Date:Jul 09, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Jan Mertl CZE-Tomas Jirousek CZE6-36-4   14 Jul 18
1/2
Jan Mertl CZE-Patrik Rikl CZE6-24-67-65  13 Jul 18
Tomas Jirousek CZE-A. Vasilenko RUS1-66-46-2  13 Jul 18
1/4
Jan Mertl CZE-Marek Jaloviec CZE7-56-2   12 Jul 18
Patrik Rikl CZE-Tadeas Paroulek CZE7-56-0   12 Jul 18
A. Vasilenko RUS-Rio Noguchi JPN6-27-5   12 Jul 18
Tomas Jirousek CZE-Dominik Kellovsky CZE6-37-61   12 Jul 18
Second
Tadeas Paroulek CZE-A. Andrzejczuk POL4-66-07-65  11 Jul 18
A. Vasilenko RUS-Pavel Nejedly CZE1-66-36-3  11 Jul 18
Tomas Jirousek CZE-Marek Gengel CZE6-27-612   11 Jul 18
Marek Jaloviec CZE-Petr Hajek CZE6-16-2   11 Jul 18
Rio Noguchi JPN-Petr Michnev CZE6-46-4   11 Jul 18
Dominik Kellovsky CZE-Martin Bugaj CZE6-46-2   11 Jul 18
Jan Mertl CZE-Marek Semjan SVK3-67-56-4  11 Jul 18
Patrik Rikl CZE-Robin Stanek CZE4-66-36-0  11 Jul 18
First
Martin Bugaj CZE-Shuichi Sekiguchi JPN6-16-2   10 Jul 18
Tadeas Paroulek CZE-David Poljak CZE6-36-2   10 Jul 18
A. Vasilenko RUS-Vit Kopriva CZE6-37-5   10 Jul 18
Petr Michnev CZE-Petr Nouza CZE6-26-1   10 Jul 18
Dominik Kellovsky CZE-Roman Boychuk UKR6-46-2   10 Jul 18
A. Andrzejczuk POL-Richard Muzaev RUS6-47-64   10 Jul 18
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR6-14-66-2  10 Jul 18
Patrik Rikl CZE-Oleksii Krutykh UKR6-26-0   10 Jul 18
Tomas Jirousek CZE-Ivan Davydov RUS7-677-5   10 Jul 18
Marek Jaloviec CZE-Tomas Krcma CZE6-06-2   09 Jul 18
Petr Hajek CZE-Jan Jermar CZE6-26-1   09 Jul 18
Rio Noguchi JPN-Tomas Liska SVK6-26-1   09 Jul 18
Marek Semjan SVK-Guido Ivan Justo ARG7-52-66-4  09 Jul 18
Jan Mertl CZE-Alex Molcan SVK6-26-4   09 Jul 18
Marek Gengel CZE-Michal Konecny CZE6-31-0ret.  09 Jul 18
Robin Stanek CZE-Dominik Palan CZE6-46-4   09 Jul 18
Qualifying
Richard Muzaev RUS-Dominik Recek CZE6-26-1   08 Jul 18
Tomas Jirousek CZE-Samuel Puskar SVK6-46-757-5  08 Jul 18
A. Andrzejczuk POL-Matej Cintl CZE6-36-0   08 Jul 18
Guido Ivan Justo ARG-Michael Gloeckler AUT6-47-5   08 Jul 18
Ivan Davydov RUS-Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM6-36-3   08 Jul 18
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Albert Sprlak Puk CZE7-666-2   08 Jul 18
Marek Semjan SVK-Remy Bertola SUI7-56-4   08 Jul 18
Roman Boychuk UKR-R. Steinhauser CZE6-26-3   08 Jul 18
q-Second
Richard Muzaev RUS-Peter Vajda SVK6-7106-36-1  08 Jul 18
Dominik Recek CZE-Vojtech Vlkovsky CZE6-31-66-4  08 Jul 18
Samuel Puskar SVK-Samuel Hodor SVK6-42-66-4  08 Jul 18
Tomas Jirousek CZE-Jan Galka POL6-26-4   08 Jul 18
A. Andrzejczuk POL-Josef Vagner CZE6-36-1   08 Jul 18
Matej Cintl CZE-M. Bartakovics HUN6-32-66-4  07 Jul 18
Michael Gloeckler AUT-Ondrej Krstev CZE6-36-1   07 Jul 18
Guido Ivan Justo ARG-Pawel Zawisza POL6-36-3   07 Jul 18
Ivan Davydov RUS-Vladimir Reznicek CZE6-36-3   07 Jul 18
Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM-Valentin Vanta ROU6-46-3   07 Jul 18
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Hamish Stewart GBR6-16-1   07 Jul 18
Albert Sprlak Puk CZE-David Damian Brna SVK2-66-26-4  07 Jul 18
Marek Semjan SVK-Z. Talic AUS6-26-2   07 Jul 18
Remy Bertola SUI-Andras Necz HUN6-14-66-3  07 Jul 18
Roman Boychuk UKR-Dominik Langmajer CZE6-16-1   07 Jul 18
R. Steinhauser CZE-Daniil Tsebrenko UKR7-56-4   07 Jul 18
q-First
Richard Muzaev RUS-Daniel Velek CZE7-676-3   07 Jul 18
Vojtech Vlkovsky CZE-Vojtech Podzemny CZE7-56-1   07 Jul 18
A. Andrzejczuk POL-Dusan Rajic SRB6-46-3   07 Jul 18
Matej Cintl CZE-Kristian Krcek USA6-26-4   07 Jul 18
M. Bartakovics HUN-Daniel Rabas CZE6-36-3   07 Jul 18
Ondrej Krstev CZE-Kirill Burma UKR6-26-3   07 Jul 18
Michael Gloeckler AUT-Dominik Hruncak SVK6-36-0   07 Jul 18
Pawel Zawisza POL-Tomas Vanko SVK6-37-63   07 Jul 18
Guido Ivan Justo ARG-Adam Kulich SVK3-66-16-1  07 Jul 18
Ivan Davydov RUS-Connor Richardson AUS6-16-0   07 Jul 18
Vladimir Reznicek CZE-Andrej Krajcik SVK4-66-26-3  07 Jul 18
Valentin Vanta ROU-Daniel Vrba CZE6-16-4   07 Jul 18
Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM-Max Steinberger POL6-46-4   07 Jul 18
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-M. (1999) SRB6-06-0   07 Jul 18
Hamish Stewart GBR-Patrik Pech CZE6-35-76-4  07 Jul 18
Albert Sprlak Puk CZE-Lukas Vaculik CZE7-657-5   07 Jul 18
David Damian Brna SVK-Patrik Jancovic SVK6-46-2   07 Jul 18
Marek Semjan SVK-Stepan Holis CZE6-16-0   07 Jul 18
Z. Talic AUS-Andreas Kramer AUT7-687-63   07 Jul 18
Andras Necz HUN-Michal Lusovsky CZE6-26-3   07 Jul 18
Remy Bertola SUI-Domen Gostincar SLO6-13-66-4  07 Jul 18
Roman Boychuk UKR-Thomas Susen CAN6-16-3   07 Jul 18
Dominik Langmajer CZE-Michael Paty CZE6-26-2   07 Jul 18
Daniil Tsebrenko UKR-Lukas Jelenik SVK6-26-0   07 Jul 18
R. Steinhauser CZE-Aljaz Radinski SLO6-26-4   07 Jul 18
Peter Vajda SVK-Philip Bachmaier AUT6-26-4   07 Jul 18
Dominik Recek CZE-Antonin Stepanek CZE7-56-3   07 Jul 18
Samuel Hodor SVK-Andrej Glvac SVK6-46-3   07 Jul 18
Samuel Puskar SVK-Artur Kulibaba LAT6-36-1   07 Jul 18
Tomas Jirousek CZE-David Cierny SVK6-16-1   07 Jul 18
Jan Galka POL-Daniel Paty CZE6-36-4   07 Jul 18
Josef Vagner CZE-T. Podvinski CRO6-36-4   07 Jul 18