Tournament details

Austria F2 (Kramsach)

 
Date:Jul 09, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Austria Austria
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Nerman Fatic BIH-Johannes Haerteis GER1-66-36-1  14 Jul 18
1/2
Nerman Fatic BIH-Peter Heller GER7-623-66-2  13 Jul 18
Johannes Haerteis GER-E. Dischinger BRA6-11-66-3  13 Jul 18
1/4
Peter Heller GER-Lukas Ollert GER6-36-2   12 Jul 18
Johannes Haerteis GER-Alexandar Lazarov BUL6-36-2   12 Jul 18
Nerman Fatic BIH-Calin Manda ROU4-66-16-3  12 Jul 18
E. Dischinger BRA-Tomislav Jotovski MKD6-01-67-62  12 Jul 18
Second
Peter Heller GER-Filip Duda CZE3-67-656-1  11 Jul 18
Nerman Fatic BIH-J. Herreros PER6-756-36-3  11 Jul 18
Johannes Haerteis GER-Alexander Weis ITA6-24-67-613  11 Jul 18
Tomislav Jotovski MKD-Fermin Tenti ARG6-13-66-4  11 Jul 18
Lukas Ollert GER-Georg Winkler ITA6-16-2   11 Jul 18
Calin Manda ROU-Joy Vigani ITA3-66-26-2  11 Jul 18
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-David Pichler AUT2-67-56-1  11 Jul 18
E. Dischinger BRA-Edward Hubner GBR6-46-2   11 Jul 18
First
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-Ergi Kirkin TUR7-56-4   10 Jul 18
Fermin Tenti ARG-A. Hadzalic CRO7-57-5   10 Jul 18
Nerman Fatic BIH-Jonathan Morr GER6-26-0   10 Jul 18
Tomislav Jotovski MKD-Philipp Schroll AUT7-646-1   10 Jul 18
E. Dischinger BRA-Jakob Aichhorn AUT6-32-0ret.  10 Jul 18
Edward Hubner GBR-Frederik Press GER1-66-36-2  10 Jul 18
Calin Manda ROU-Paul Woerner GER6-25-76-4  10 Jul 18
David Pichler AUT-Sandro Kopp AUT6-36-4   10 Jul 18
Peter Heller GER-Philip Aplienz AUT6-26-2   09 Jul 18
Georg Winkler ITA-M. Vincentis ITA5-77-656-2  09 Jul 18
J. Herreros PER-Gabriel Huber AUT6-24-66-3  09 Jul 18
Lukas Ollert GER-Alexander Erler AUT7-603-0ret.  09 Jul 18
Joy Vigani ITA-Mick Veldheer NED6-16-4   09 Jul 18
Alexander Weis ITA-Jonas Trinker AUT6-46-0   09 Jul 18
Johannes Haerteis GER-Jonathan Stenberg SWE6-17-5   09 Jul 18
Filip Duda CZE-Thibault Cancel FRA6-716-36-2  09 Jul 18
Qualifying
Joy Vigani ITA-Edoardo Sardella ITA6-36-2   08 Jul 18
Thibault Cancel FRA-Philip Aplienz AUT6-16-4   08 Jul 18
Georg Winkler ITA-E. Lago BRA6-36-0   08 Jul 18
Edward Hubner GBR-Carlos Kelaidis SUI6-36-0   08 Jul 18
M. Vincentis ITA-Alexey Aleshchev RUS7-56-2   08 Jul 18
A. Hadzalic CRO-Patric Prinoth ITA6-36-2   08 Jul 18
Fermin Tenti ARG-Bernie Schranz AUT6-16-1   08 Jul 18
Jonathan Morr GER-Jonathan Stenberg SWE7-56-4   08 Jul 18
q-Second
Edoardo Sardella ITA-Maxence Broville FRA7-56-2   08 Jul 18
Joy Vigani ITA-Aljaz Fugina SLO6-16-3   08 Jul 18
Thibault Cancel FRA-Koonwar Gupta IND6-16-0   08 Jul 18
Philip Aplienz AUT-C. Fossati ITA6-26-3   08 Jul 18
Georg Winkler ITA-Aleksandar Tomas AUT6-26-3   08 Jul 18
E. Lago BRA-C. Moldovan ROU7-53-66-2  08 Jul 18
Carlos Kelaidis SUI-Arturs Lazdins LAT6-46-2   08 Jul 18
Edward Hubner GBR-Nicolas Parizzia SUI6-26-2   08 Jul 18
M. Vincentis ITA-Konstantin Barth GER6-06-1   08 Jul 18
Alexey Aleshchev RUS-Horst Rieder ITA6-26-0   08 Jul 18
A. Hadzalic CRO-Marco De Rosa ITA3-66-06-1  08 Jul 18
Patric Prinoth ITA-Moritz Trocker ITA3-66-37-63  08 Jul 18
Fermin Tenti ARG-Andrej Popovic SRB6-06-2   08 Jul 18
Bernie Schranz AUT-V. Leuch LIE6-26-1   08 Jul 18
Jonathan Stenberg SWE-Christian Fellin ITA6-16-0   08 Jul 18
Jonathan Morr GER-Neil Oberleitner AUT6-33-66-3  08 Jul 18
q-First
Edoardo Sardella ITA-Lorenzo Corioni ITA6-46-4   08 Jul 18
Aljaz Fugina SLO-Manuel Bernard ITA6-36-3   08 Jul 18
Joy Vigani ITA-Anupam Kumar IND7-656-3   08 Jul 18
Thibault Cancel FRA-Laurin Aerne SUI6-26-4   08 Jul 18
Koonwar Gupta IND-Vid Fugina SLO6-46-2   08 Jul 18
C. Fossati ITA-Johan Claesson SWE6-26-4   08 Jul 18
Philip Aplienz AUT-Fabian Jensen NOR6-06-0   08 Jul 18
Georg Winkler ITA-Mark Pfeiffer BRA6-06-0   08 Jul 18
Aleksandar Tomas AUT-Matthew Walton GBR6-26-0   08 Jul 18
C. Moldovan ROU-M. Kerschbaumer ITA6-16-3   08 Jul 18
E. Lago BRA-Martins Rocens LAT6-43-66-4  08 Jul 18
Arturs Lazdins LAT-A. Ritter GER6-16-3   08 Jul 18
Carlos Kelaidis SUI-Stefan Dragovic MNE6-26-2   08 Jul 18
Nicolas Parizzia SUI-Luka Veselic CRO6-16-3   08 Jul 18
Edward Hubner GBR-A. Ragazzi ITA7-666-0   08 Jul 18
M. Vincentis ITA-M. Endrizzi ITA6-46-2   08 Jul 18
Konstantin Barth GER-Tom Asic Kovac SLO6-36-4   08 Jul 18
Horst Rieder ITA-Bjorn Nareyka AUT6-26-4   08 Jul 18
Alexey Aleshchev RUS-Johannes Bangratz AUT7-55-76-4  08 Jul 18
A. Hadzalic CRO-Qian Sun CHN6-27-67   08 Jul 18
Marco De Rosa ITA-Philipp Dittmer GER6-16-2   08 Jul 18
Patric Prinoth ITA-V. Chandrasekar USA6-36-2   08 Jul 18
Moritz Trocker ITA-Pietro Pirolt AUT6-26-2   08 Jul 18
Fermin Tenti ARG-Ian Tracy CRC6-26-0   08 Jul 18
Andrej Popovic SRB-Marco Moises AUT7-656-4   08 Jul 18
Bernie Schranz AUT-Erwin Troebinger ITA6-36-2   08 Jul 18
V. Leuch LIE-Marko Vujic AUT6-47-5   08 Jul 18
Jonathan Stenberg SWE-Kerim Subasic BIH6-16-3   08 Jul 18
Christian Fellin ITA-Oscar Dahlberg SWE6-24-66-4  08 Jul 18
Neil Oberleitner AUT-B. Wright NOR6-06-1   08 Jul 18
Jonathan Morr GER-Alexander Romay GBR7-656-2   08 Jul 18