Czech Republic F5 (Usti Nad Orlici)
Tournament details

Czech Republic F5 (Usti Nad Orlici)

 
Map not available
Date:Jul 02, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
David Poljak CZE-Vit Kopriva CZE6-46-4   07 Jul 18
1/2
David Poljak CZE-Marek Jaloviec CZE6-46-4   06 Jul 18
Vit Kopriva CZE-Patrik Rikl CZE6-44-66-3  06 Jul 18
1/4
Patrik Rikl CZE-Jan Mertl CZE7-646-4   05 Jul 18
Vit Kopriva CZE-Tomas Machac CZE6-36-1   05 Jul 18
Marek Jaloviec CZE-A. Vasilenko RUS7-646-4   05 Jul 18
David Poljak CZE-O. Gutierrez BRA6-46-1   05 Jul 18
Second
A. Vasilenko RUS-Tadeas Paroulek CZE6-26-2   04 Jul 18
Patrik Rikl CZE-Pavel Nejedly CZE6-36-3   04 Jul 18
Tomas Machac CZE-Roman Safiullin RUS6-16-4   04 Jul 18
Marek Jaloviec CZE-Michal Konecny CZE6-36-3   04 Jul 18
O. Gutierrez BRA-Robin Stanek CZE6-26-4   04 Jul 18
Jan Mertl CZE-Pavel Kotov RUS7-636-3   04 Jul 18
Vit Kopriva CZE-Michal Franek CZE3-66-16-3  04 Jul 18
David Poljak CZE-Mikalai Haliak BLR6-25-2ret.  04 Jul 18
First
Patrik Rikl CZE-Guido Ivan Justo ARG6-36-2   03 Jul 18
Tomas Machac CZE-Daniel Rabas CZE6-16-1   03 Jul 18
Roman Safiullin RUS-Roman Boychuk UKR6-16-3   03 Jul 18
Michal Konecny CZE-Marek Gengel CZE6-36-787-5  03 Jul 18
Tadeas Paroulek CZE-Mark Mandlik USA6-21-66-2  03 Jul 18
Robin Stanek CZE-Samuel Hodor SVK6-46-3   03 Jul 18
Mikalai Haliak BLR-David Mrazek CZE6-16-1   03 Jul 18
David Poljak CZE-Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM6-06-4   03 Jul 18
Jan Mertl CZE-Antonin Stepanek CZE3-66-16-2  03 Jul 18
Pavel Kotov RUS-Dominik Langmajer CZE6-16-1   03 Jul 18
Vit Kopriva CZE-M. Khomentovskiy RUS6-26-1   03 Jul 18
Michal Franek CZE-Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR6-36-0   03 Jul 18
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Oleg Prihodko UKR6-36-1   02 Jul 18
Marek Jaloviec CZE-Tomas Krcma CZE6-16-0   02 Jul 18
A. Vasilenko RUS-Rio Noguchi JPN6-36-2   02 Jul 18
O. Gutierrez BRA-Petr Michnev CZE6-36-2   02 Jul 18
Qualifying
Guido Ivan Justo ARG-David Mrazek CZE6-47-66   02 Jul 18
M. Khomentovskiy RUS-Michal Lusovsky CZE6-47-5   02 Jul 18
Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM-Antonin Bolardt CZE6-44-66-3  02 Jul 18
Roman Boychuk UKR-Dominik Podsednik CZE6-16-2   02 Jul 18
Tomas Machac CZE-Daniel Vrba CZE6-16-2   02 Jul 18
Samuel Hodor SVK-Egor Matvievici MDA6-36-1   02 Jul 18
Antonin Stepanek CZE-Piotr Grynkowski POL6-26-0   02 Jul 18
Michal Franek CZE-Philip Bachmaier AUT6-36-2   02 Jul 18
q-First
Tomas Machac CZE-Michael Paty CZE6-26-2   01 Jul 18
Dominik Podsednik CZE-Vitek Rais CZE6-16-2   01 Jul 18
Roman Boychuk UKR-Zdenek Derkas CZE6-16-3   01 Jul 18
Michal Lusovsky CZE-Frantisek Pechala CZE3-66-27-62  01 Jul 18
Piotr Grynkowski POL-Michal Skonieczny POL6-26-3   01 Jul 18
Daniel Vrba CZE-Tomas Jirousek CZE7-56-4   01 Jul 18
Antonin Bolardt CZE-Dominik Recek CZE6-26-4   01 Jul 18
Samuel Hodor SVK-Nikolas Lahky SVK6-43-66-2  01 Jul 18
Egor Matvievici MDA-David Damian Brna SVK3-66-46-3  01 Jul 18
M. Khomentovskiy RUS-Albert Sprlak Puk CZE6-36-4   01 Jul 18
David Mrazek CZE-Peter Vajda SVK6-36-3   01 Jul 18
Guido Ivan Justo ARG-Marek Podlesak CZE6-36-1   01 Jul 18
Michal Franek CZE-Daniel Paty CZE6-16-4   01 Jul 18
Philip Bachmaier AUT-Vlad Corneliu Pop ROU6-46-1   01 Jul 18
Antonin Stepanek CZE-Vojtech Vlkovsky CZE6-37-66   01 Jul 18
Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM-Adam Blecha CZE7-623-66-3  01 Jul 18