Tournament details

Belgium F3 (Lasne)

 
Date:Jul 02, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Belgium Belgium
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Omar Salman BEL-Germain Gigounon BEL7-626-1   08 Jul 18
1/2
Omar Salman BEL-D. Madaras ROU3-66-36-3  07 Jul 18
Germain Gigounon BEL-Michael Geerts BEL6-26-1   07 Jul 18
1/4
D. Madaras ROU-Jonas Merckx BELw/o    06 Jul 18
Germain Gigounon BEL-Franjo Raspudic BIH6-26-4   06 Jul 18
Omar Salman BEL-Y. Vandenbulcke BEL6-26-0   06 Jul 18
Michael Geerts BEL-C. Heyman BEL4-67-656-3  06 Jul 18
Second
Franjo Raspudic BIH-Luka Pavlovic FRA6-16-3   05 Jul 18
Y. Vandenbulcke BEL-E. Dischinger BRA6-26-3   05 Jul 18
Germain Gigounon BEL-T. Setodji FRA6-06-3   05 Jul 18
D. Madaras ROU-Clement Geens BEL6-22-0ret.  05 Jul 18
Omar Salman BEL-Dimitriy Voronin RUS7-686-716-3  05 Jul 18
Michael Geerts BEL-Jeroen Vanneste BEL6-45-76-0  05 Jul 18
Jonas Merckx BEL-G. Kravchenko UKR6-16-3   05 Jul 18
C. Heyman BEL-Nikita Mashtakov UKR6-36-2   05 Jul 18
First
Franjo Raspudic BIH-Alec Witmeur BEL6-43-66-4  04 Jul 18
T. Setodji FRA-Petr Hajek CZE6-46-4   04 Jul 18
C. Heyman BEL-F. Sarrasague ARG6-26-4   04 Jul 18
Germain Gigounon BEL-Tristan Meraut FRA6-46-3   04 Jul 18
Nikita Mashtakov UKR-Loic Cloes BEL6-40-66-4  04 Jul 18
Michael Geerts BEL-Sam Taylor SWE6-27-64   04 Jul 18
Jeroen Vanneste BEL-F. Vibert FRA4-67-636-2  04 Jul 18
Luka Pavlovic FRA-Zizou Bergs BEL6-47-5   04 Jul 18
D. Madaras ROU-Teodor Giusca ROU6-46-1   03 Jul 18
G. Kravchenko UKR-G. Dermiens BEL6-36-3   03 Jul 18
E. Dischinger BRA-Luca Gelhardt GER3-66-26-2  03 Jul 18
Clement Geens BEL-Samm Butler GBR3-66-37-5  03 Jul 18
Jonas Merckx BEL-George Tsivadze GEO5-76-36-3  03 Jul 18
Y. Vandenbulcke BEL-Arnaud Destrebecq BEL6-16-1   03 Jul 18
Omar Salman BEL-F. Egea ARG6-26-3   03 Jul 18
Dimitriy Voronin RUS-N. Arreche ARG2-66-36-4  03 Jul 18
Qualifying
Sam Taylor SWE-Benjamin Dhoe BEL6-47-5   02 Jul 18
G. Dermiens BEL-L. Vandecasteele USA6-24-66-3  02 Jul 18
Teodor Giusca ROU-Antoine Damiens FRA6-17-65   02 Jul 18
George Tsivadze GEO-Marcel Hornung GER7-56-1   02 Jul 18
Nikita Mashtakov UKR-Corbin Benson USA6-03-0ret.  02 Jul 18
C. Heyman BEL-Robin Vanhauwe BEL6-36-0   02 Jul 18
Arnaud Destrebecq BEL-C. Bassetiere FRA6-46-3   02 Jul 18
G. Kravchenko UKR-Gergely Madarasz HUN6-16-4   02 Jul 18
q-Second
C. Heyman BEL-L. Falabella ARG6-26-1   01 Jul 18
Robin Vanhauwe BEL-Javier Araya CHI6-26-1   01 Jul 18
George Tsivadze GEO-David Tixhon BEL6-06-1   01 Jul 18
Marcel Hornung GER-Sonny Curik SUI6-37-5   01 Jul 18
Nikita Mashtakov UKR-L. Lopez MEX6-27-64   01 Jul 18
Corbin Benson USA-Stratton Gilmore USA6-21-66-4  01 Jul 18
C. Bassetiere FRA-Tom Pisane BEL6-26-4   01 Jul 18
Arnaud Destrebecq BEL-T. B.-Parant BEL6-756-27-5  01 Jul 18
Benjamin Dhoe BEL-M. Meerschen BEL6-36-2   01 Jul 18
Sam Taylor SWE-Gustavs Lukstins LAT7-626-2   01 Jul 18
G. Dermiens BEL-Ian O'Jon USA6-26-2   01 Jul 18
L. Vandecasteele USA-Rodrigo Garcia MEX6-36-4   01 Jul 18
Antoine Damiens FRA-Felix Romeo BEL6-726-26-1  01 Jul 18
Teodor Giusca ROU-Maximilian Gatev SUI6-46-3   01 Jul 18
G. Kravchenko UKR-Kevin Esteves BEL6-46-2   01 Jul 18
Gergely Madarasz HUN-Paul Valsecchi FRA6-26-4   01 Jul 18
q-First
Sonny Curik SUI-O. Biason CHI6-25-76-3  01 Jul 18
Marcel Hornung GER-Gerald Moretti BEL7-51-0ret.  01 Jul 18
Stratton Gilmore USA-L. Mileikowsky BEL6-16-3   01 Jul 18
T. B.-Parant BEL-Yannick Lenaerts BEL7-56-3   01 Jul 18
Arnaud Destrebecq BEL-M. Sudzum NED6-26-2   01 Jul 18
L. Falabella ARG-Lucas Smets BEL6-46-4   30 Jun 18
C. Bassetiere FRA-A. Silva FRA6-16-1   30 Jun 18
G. Kravchenko UKR-Goran Duquesne BEL6-36-2   30 Jun 18
Kevin Esteves BEL-Gregory Normand BEL6-46-4   30 Jun 18
C. Heyman BEL-J. Bannen CHI6-16-1   30 Jun 18
Javier Araya CHI-Louis Van Herck BEL7-56-4   30 Jun 18
Robin Vanhauwe BEL-Thomas Pouleur BEL6-46-4   30 Jun 18
George Tsivadze GEO-Carlos Bistre MEX6-06-0   30 Jun 18
David Tixhon BEL-Nicolas Ifi BEL6-33-66-0  30 Jun 18
Nikita Mashtakov UKR-Roberto Rosales MEX6-36-4   30 Jun 18
L. Lopez MEX-Kenny Herscovici BEL2-66-26-2  30 Jun 18
Corbin Benson USA-K. M.-Leay CHI6-27-65   30 Jun 18
Tom Pisane BEL-M. Pereira CHI6-44-66-0  30 Jun 18
Benjamin Dhoe BEL-Charley Castaing FRA6-16-2   30 Jun 18
M. Meerschen BEL-Charles Tzicas BEL4-66-33-0def. 30 Jun 18
Gustavs Lukstins LAT-Bastien Denis BEL7-56-3   30 Jun 18
Sam Taylor SWE-Julian Robinson GBR6-16-0   30 Jun 18
G. Dermiens BEL-Jeremy Sonkin USA6-46-4   30 Jun 18
Ian O'Jon USA-Stefan Borms BEL6-26-1   30 Jun 18
Rodrigo Garcia MEX-William Schneider USA4-1ret.   30 Jun 18
L. Vandecasteele USA-Jeremy De Bodt BEL6-16-4   30 Jun 18
Antoine Damiens FRA-Lucien Forrestier FRA6-16-0   30 Jun 18
Felix Romeo BEL-Rodrigo Navarro BOL6-16-0   30 Jun 18
Maximilian Gatev SUI-M. Vandendooren BEL6-46-1   30 Jun 18
Teodor Giusca ROU-Q. Vandecasteele USA6-27-63   30 Jun 18
Gergely Madarasz HUN-Jakub Wojcik USA6-756-26-1  30 Jun 18
Paul Valsecchi FRA-Maxim Krapivin RUS6-26-2   30 Jun 18