Tournament details

Germany F5 (Kamen)

 
Date:Jun 25, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-Sekou Bangoura USA6-17-5   01 Jul 18
1/2
Sekou Bangoura USA-Tim Ruehl GER7-57-5   30 Jun 18
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-Fabian Marozsan HUN6-26-3   30 Jun 18
1/4
Sekou Bangoura USA-Markus Eriksson SWE6-36-2   29 Jun 18
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-C. Hirschmueller GER6-16-0   29 Jun 18
Fabian Marozsan HUN-Filip Bergevi SWE6-746-06-3  29 Jun 18
Tim Ruehl GER-Dimitriy Voronin RUS6-46-4   29 Jun 18
Second
Sekou Bangoura USA-Aziz Kijametovic BIH6-26-3   28 Jun 18
C. Hirschmueller GER-Vladimir Ivanov EST6-26-2   28 Jun 18
Filip Bergevi SWE-Gabriel Donev BUL6-26-4   28 Jun 18
Dimitriy Voronin RUS-Dominik Boehler GER6-46-2   28 Jun 18
Fabian Marozsan HUN-Yan Sabanin RUS6-16-0   28 Jun 18
Tim Ruehl GER-C. Heyman BEL3-67-646-1  28 Jun 18
Markus Eriksson SWE-Johann Willems GER6-36-0   28 Jun 18
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-Marvin Netuschil GER6-36-1   28 Jun 18
First
C. Heyman BEL-Robert Strombachs GER6-06-3   27 Jun 18
Dimitriy Voronin RUS-F. Sarrasague ARG4-0ret.   27 Jun 18
Yan Sabanin RUS-Adrian Oetzbach GER6-26-1   27 Jun 18
Gabriel Donev BUL-Alexander Igoshin RUS6-26-2   27 Jun 18
Fabian Marozsan HUN-Shalva Dzhanashia RUS6-16-4   27 Jun 18
Filip Bergevi SWE-Igor Sijsling NED6-16-2   27 Jun 18
Aziz Kijametovic BIH-Petr Nouza CZE6-46-4   27 Jun 18
Dominik Boehler GER-Joao Pedro Sorgi BRA7-57-65   27 Jun 18
Tim Ruehl GER-Nikita Mashtakov UKR7-54-67-5  27 Jun 18
Marvin Netuschil GER-Denys Klok UKR6-36-3   27 Jun 18
Sekou Bangoura USA-Juan Lizariturry ESP6-36-4   26 Jun 18
Markus Eriksson SWE-Alexis Gautier FRA6-47-5   26 Jun 18
Vladimir Ivanov EST-Louis Wessels GER6-26-3   26 Jun 18
C. Hirschmueller GER-Tim Seibert GER6-23-66-3  26 Jun 18
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-Lars Hoischen GER6-26-1   26 Jun 18
Johann Willems GER-Gibril Diarra AUT6-16-2   26 Jun 18
Qualifying
Aziz Kijametovic BIH-Lynn Max Kempen GER6-46-1   26 Jun 18
Dimitriy Voronin RUS-Adrian Oetzbach GER7-56-2   26 Jun 18
Gabriel Donev BUL-Karlo Cubelic GER6-26-2   26 Jun 18
Igor Sijsling NED-Jannik Rother GER6-16-3   25 Jun 18
Tim Ruehl GER-M. Terczynski POL2-66-26-3  25 Jun 18
Fabian Marozsan HUN-Kevin Kaczynski GER6-36-2   25 Jun 18
Nikita Mashtakov UKR-Florian Broska GER6-46-4   25 Jun 18
Joao Pedro Sorgi BRA-Leon Hoeveler GER6-16-0   25 Jun 18
q-Second
Nikita Mashtakov UKR-Lawrence Bataljin AUS6-26-4   25 Jun 18
Dimitriy Voronin RUS-Sergei Pogosian RUS6-36-1   25 Jun 18
Leon Hoeveler GER-M. Endrizzi ITA6-46-3   25 Jun 18
Joao Pedro Sorgi BRA-V. Schneider GER7-656-1   25 Jun 18
Jannik Rother GER-Marco Neubau ESP6-36-0   25 Jun 18
Igor Sijsling NED-Quentin Folliot FRA6-26-4   25 Jun 18
Gabriel Donev BUL-August Holmgren DEN6-27-66   25 Jun 18
Florian Broska GER-Elliot Carnello SWE6-36-2   25 Jun 18
Kevin Kaczynski GER-Lewis Miles AUS6-26-4   25 Jun 18
Tim Ruehl GER-Kai Breitbach GER6-0ret.   25 Jun 18
Fabian Marozsan HUN-Arnav Alok Goel IND6-06-2   25 Jun 18
Karlo Cubelic GER-D. Forchap GER6-16-4   25 Jun 18
Adrian Oetzbach GER-Adrian Kohler GER6-46-3   25 Jun 18
Lynn Max Kempen GER-Alexander Lebedyn UKRdef.    25 Jun 18
Aziz Kijametovic BIH-Marcel Zielinski GER6-46-2   25 Jun 18
M. Terczynski POL-Nikola Slavic SWE6-17-63   25 Jun 18
q-First
D. Forchap GER-Jelte Veldkamp NED6-06-2   24 Jun 18
August Holmgren DEN-Benjamin Fitzon GER6-46-1   24 Jun 18
Leon Hoeveler GER-Danut Cuc AUS6-36-2   24 Jun 18
M. Endrizzi ITA-Ian A. Stanley USA6-16-3   24 Jun 18
V. Schneider GER-A. Mannapov GER6-26-4   24 Jun 18
Florian Broska GER-Pavle Daljev SRB6-06-2   24 Jun 18
Elliot Carnello SWE-William Edin SWE6-13-66-4  24 Jun 18
Sergei Pogosian RUS-Jackson Varney AUS7-56-0   24 Jun 18
Marco Neubau ESP-Marcel Hornung GER6-24-67-64  24 Jun 18
Jannik Rother GER-Tejas Chaukulkar IND5-76-06-4  24 Jun 18
Quentin Folliot FRA-Daniel De Jonge NED6-36-0   24 Jun 18
Karlo Cubelic GER-Jordi Walder GER7-53-66-2  24 Jun 18
Adrian Kohler GER-Alwin Kleinen GER6-43-67-5  24 Jun 18
Adrian Oetzbach GER-Fabian Roensdorf GER6-36-1   24 Jun 18
M. Terczynski POL-Gustav Pettersson SWE6-06-2   24 Jun 18
Nikola Slavic SWE-Mael Kes IND6-06-0   24 Jun 18
Kai Breitbach GER-Bjorn Hoffmann USA7-57-64   24 Jun 18
Tim Ruehl GER-G. Kravchenko UKR7-626-1   24 Jun 18
Fabian Marozsan HUN-Mike Loccisano GER6-34-66-2  24 Jun 18
Arnav Alok Goel IND-Tim Gennes GER6-36-1   24 Jun 18
Lewis Miles AUS-Constantin Christ GER6-46-756-2  24 Jun 18
Lawrence Bataljin AUS-Cade Birrell AUS6-16-2   24 Jun 18
Marcel Zielinski GER-Daniel Kopeinigg AUT7-56-1   24 Jun 18
Aziz Kijametovic BIH-Lars Behlen GER6-36-4   24 Jun 18
Lynn Max Kempen GER-Fabian Penzkofer GER6-46-4   24 Jun 18