Czech Republic F4 (Pardubice)
Tournament details

Czech Republic F4 (Pardubice)

 
Map not available
Date:Jun 25, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Lukas Rosol CZE-Peter Torebko GER6-46-0   30 Jun 18
1/2
Lukas Rosol CZE-Tadeas Paroulek CZE6-46-2   29 Jun 18
Peter Torebko GER-Roman Safiullin RUS6-46-3   29 Jun 18
1/4
Lukas Rosol CZE-Pascal Brunner AUT7-56-1   28 Jun 18
Peter Torebko GER-Jan Mertl CZE7-626-4   28 Jun 18
Roman Safiullin RUS-A. Vasilenko RUS6-26-3   28 Jun 18
Tadeas Paroulek CZE-Marko Miladinovic SRB3-66-26-1  28 Jun 18
Second
Pascal Brunner AUT-Rio Noguchi JPN6-16-3   27 Jun 18
Tadeas Paroulek CZE-Tomas Jirousek CZE6-36-2   27 Jun 18
Jan Mertl CZE-Michal Konecny CZE6-45-76-2  27 Jun 18
Peter Torebko GER-Sven Lah SLO7-56-3   27 Jun 18
Roman Safiullin RUS-Patrik Rikl CZE2-66-34-3ret. 27 Jun 18
Lukas Rosol CZE-Vit Kopriva CZE6-26-2   27 Jun 18
A. Vasilenko RUS-Manuel Guinard FRA5-76-36-3  27 Jun 18
Marko Miladinovic SRB-Rafael Matos BRA6-36-4   27 Jun 18
First
Patrik Rikl CZE-Pavel Nejedly CZE6-756-46-1  27 Jun 18
Manuel Guinard FRA-Marco Bortolotti ITA7-653-1ret.  27 Jun 18
Peter Torebko GER-Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR7-616-1   26 Jun 18
Pascal Brunner AUT-David Pichler AUT6-06-1   26 Jun 18
Roman Safiullin RUS-Tomas Machac CZE7-616-2   26 Jun 18
Jan Mertl CZE-O. Gutierrez BRA7-636-3   26 Jun 18
Tadeas Paroulek CZE-M. Kestelboim ARG7-56-3   26 Jun 18
Michal Konecny CZE-M. Khomentovskiy RUS6-37-5   26 Jun 18
Rafael Matos BRA-Daniel Rabas CZE6-46-2   25 Jun 18
Rio Noguchi JPN-Robin Stanek CZE7-626-1   25 Jun 18
A. Vasilenko RUS-Samm Butler GBR6-46-2   25 Jun 18
Tomas Jirousek CZE-Samuel Puskar SVK6-26-4   25 Jun 18
Sven Lah SLO-D. Kalenichenko UKR6-46-4   25 Jun 18
Marko Miladinovic SRB-David Poljak CZE4-66-16-2  25 Jun 18
Lukas Rosol CZE-Tomas Krcma CZE6-16-0   25 Jun 18
Vit Kopriva CZE-Dominik Kellovsky CZE4-66-36-0  25 Jun 18
Qualifying
Sven Lah SLO-Gabor Borsos HUN6-47-5   25 Jun 18
Dominik Kellovsky CZE-Daniel Paty CZE6-16-3   24 Jun 18
Rio Noguchi JPN-Guido Ivan Justo ARG6-41-66-2  24 Jun 18
Samuel Puskar SVK-Roman Boychuk UKR2-66-26-4  24 Jun 18
Tomas Machac CZE-Tadeas Paroulek CZE6-42-67-5  24 Jun 18
Samm Butler GBR-Michael Vrbensky CZE7-56-3   24 Jun 18
Tomas Jirousek CZE-Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM4-66-16-3  24 Jun 18
M. Khomentovskiy RUS-Marek Gengel CZE6-37-5   24 Jun 18
q-Second
Tadeas Paroulek CZE-Martin Krumich CZE6-26-1   23 Jun 18
Sven Lah SLO-Roberto Rosales MEX6-46-1   23 Jun 18
Rio Noguchi JPN-Antonin Stepanek CZE7-657-5   23 Jun 18
Guido Ivan Justo ARG-Jiri Jenicek CZE6-36-1   23 Jun 18
Michael Vrbensky CZE-Frantisek Pechala CZE6-46-2   23 Jun 18
Samm Butler GBR-Adam Blecha CZE5-77-56-1  23 Jun 18
Marek Gengel CZE-Yanik Kaelin SUI3-66-26-4  23 Jun 18
M. Khomentovskiy RUS-Vojtech Vlkovsky CZE6-26-2   23 Jun 18
Samuel Puskar SVK-Ken Onishi JPN6-36-3   23 Jun 18
Roman Boychuk UKR-Krystof Zapsky CZE6-16-4   23 Jun 18
Dominik Kellovsky CZE-Martin Fekiac SVK6-06-1   23 Jun 18
Daniel Paty CZE-M. Bartakovics HUN7-56-3   23 Jun 18
Gabor Borsos HUN-Jan Galka POL6-26-3   23 Jun 18
Tomas Jirousek CZE-Tomas Liska SVK7-676-2   23 Jun 18
Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM-Daniel Vrba CZE7-53-67-65  23 Jun 18
Tomas Machac CZE-Marek Podlesak CZE6-36-2   23 Jun 18
q-First
Yanik Kaelin SUI-Dominik Langmajer CZE6-07-5   23 Jun 18
Vojtech Vlkovsky CZE-Lucas Cyprich CZE6-26-4   23 Jun 18
M. Khomentovskiy RUS-Michael Paty CZE6-16-3   23 Jun 18
Samuel Puskar SVK-Patrik Jancovic SVK5-77-56-2  23 Jun 18
Samm Butler GBR-Tomas Balazi SVK6-36-4   23 Jun 18
Adam Blecha CZE-Samuel Grman SVK6-36-2   23 Jun 18
Frantisek Pechala CZE-G. Freire ESP6-17-65   23 Jun 18
Guido Ivan Justo ARG-Duje Ajdukovic CRO7-647-65   23 Jun 18
Jiri Jenicek CZE-Roman Arendar CUB6-46-4   23 Jun 18
Antonin Stepanek CZE-Dominik Kovar AUS6-16-0   23 Jun 18
Roman Boychuk UKR-R. Steinhauser CZE5-76-16-0  23 Jun 18
Krystof Zapsky CZE-Frantisek Simon CZE6-16-2   23 Jun 18
Martin Fekiac SVK-A. Gascia ARG6-17-63   23 Jun 18
Daniel Paty CZE-Patrik Lapin SVK6-36-0   23 Jun 18
Tomas Machac CZE-Filip Kucbel SVK6-26-2   23 Jun 18
Marek Podlesak CZE-Thomas Susen CAN6-36-3   23 Jun 18
Martin Krumich CZE-Artur Kulibaba LAT6-36-3   23 Jun 18
Tadeas Paroulek CZE-Roman Drasil CZE6-06-0   23 Jun 18
Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM-Vojtech Jezek CZE6-16-1   23 Jun 18
Daniel Vrba CZE-M. Angerbauer AUT6-46-0   23 Jun 18
Tomas Jirousek CZE-Patrik Hartmeier SUI7-646-3   23 Jun 18
Sven Lah SLO-E. Pandelea ROU6-16-0   23 Jun 18
Roberto Rosales MEX-Vlad Corneliu Pop ROU6-26-1   23 Jun 18
Jan Galka POL-Radek Cyprich CZE6-36-3   23 Jun 18
M. Bartakovics HUN-Jan Jermar CZE7-56-3   23 Jun 18