Tournament details

Cordenons Challenger

 
Date:Aug 13, 2018
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Italy Italy
Prize money:€64 000
Website:http://www.euro-sporting.it/challenger
Latitude:45.59
Longitude:12.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Paolo Lorenzi ITA-Mate Valkusz HUN6-33-66-4  19 Aug 18
1/2
Paolo Lorenzi ITA-Joao Domingues POR7-697-5   18 Aug 18
Mate Valkusz HUN-Guilherme Clezar BRA6-26-4   18 Aug 18
1/4
Joao Domingues POR-Enzo Couacaud FRA6-26-1   17 Aug 18
Mate Valkusz HUN-Zdenek Kolar CZE6-06-0   17 Aug 18
Guilherme Clezar BRA-Facundo Bagnis ARG6-44-66-2  17 Aug 18
Paolo Lorenzi ITA-Tommy Robredo ESP6-36-3   17 Aug 18
Second
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Francesco Forti ITA6-16-4   16 Aug 18
Mate Valkusz HUN-Markus Eriksson SWE6-06-1   16 Aug 18
Joao Domingues POR-Andrej Martin SVK6-43-66-1  16 Aug 18
Tommy Robredo ESP-E. Valle ITA6-3ret.   16 Aug 18
Enzo Couacaud FRA-Andrea Basso ITA4-67-666-3  16 Aug 18
Paolo Lorenzi ITA-Alessandro Bega ITA6-46-3   16 Aug 18
Guilherme Clezar BRA-Pedro Cachin ARG6-26-4   15 Aug 18
Facundo Bagnis ARG-Andrea Pellegrino ITA7-57-5   15 Aug 18
First
Andrej Martin SVK-Aldin Setkic BIH6-767-56-3  15 Aug 18
Mate Valkusz HUN-Goncalo Oliveira POR6-46-4   15 Aug 18
Markus Eriksson SWE-Nino Serdarusic CRO6-36-1   15 Aug 18
Andrea Basso ITA-D. Nava ESP7-617-5   15 Aug 18
Tommy Robredo ESP-Lorenzo Giustino ITA7-636-1   15 Aug 18
Paolo Lorenzi ITA-Steven Diez CAN7-57-65   15 Aug 18
Alessandro Bega ITA-Riccardo Bonadio ITA2-66-26-1  14 Aug 18
Zdenek Kolar CZE-C. G.-Herrera ESP6-36-4   14 Aug 18
Facundo Bagnis ARG-Matteo Viola ITA6-06-2   14 Aug 18
Francesco Forti ITA-D. Silva BRA7-51-65-0ret. 14 Aug 18
Enzo Couacaud FRA-Gianluca Mager ITA6-46-1   14 Aug 18
E. Valle ITA-Miljan Zekic SRB6-27-5   14 Aug 18
Andrea Pellegrino ITA-Laurynas Grigelis LTU6-776-26-4  14 Aug 18
Pedro Cachin ARG-Jacopo Berrettini ITA3-66-16-2  14 Aug 18
Joao Domingues POR-Hernan Casanova ARG6-06-2   14 Aug 18
Guilherme Clezar BRA-R. Balzerani ITA6-27-5   13 Aug 18
Qualifying
Mate Valkusz HUN-Jan Satral CZE6-26-2   13 Aug 18
Enzo Couacaud FRA-Jonathan Mridha SWE6-46-3   13 Aug 18
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Markus Eriksson SWE3-66-26-0  13 Aug 18
D. Silva BRA-J. Ficovich ARG6-36-4   13 Aug 18
q-Second
Jan Satral CZE-Andrea Guerrieri ITA6-16-1   12 Aug 18
Markus Eriksson SWE-Walter Trusendi ITA6-16-4   12 Aug 18
Mate Valkusz HUN-Fabrizio Ornago ITA1-66-17-65  12 Aug 18
Jonathan Mridha SWE-Artem Dubrivnyy RUS6-16-2   12 Aug 18
Enzo Couacaud FRA-Bruno Sant'Anna BRA6-46-3   12 Aug 18
J. Ficovich ARG-Bernardo Saraiva POR6-26-2   12 Aug 18
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Elmar Ejupovic BIH6-43-66-2  12 Aug 18
D. Silva BRA-G. Villanueva ARG7-56-4   12 Aug 18
q-First
Jonathan Mridha SWE-Hugo Grenier FRA6-46-2   11 Aug 18
Jan Satral CZE-Marko Djokovic SRB3-66-16-0  11 Aug 18
Markus Eriksson SWE-G. Nicola ITA6-36-4   11 Aug 18
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Matteo Marfia ITA6-16-1   11 Aug 18
Fabrizio Ornago ITA-G. Agostinetto ITA6-16-0   11 Aug 18
Mate Valkusz HUN-Luca Giacomini ITA7-56-4   11 Aug 18
Enzo Couacaud FRA-Marco Bortolotti ITA6-46-3   11 Aug 18
Elmar Ejupovic BIH-Matthias Haim AUT6-26-2   11 Aug 18
Walter Trusendi ITA-Sem Verbeek NED6-16-2   11 Aug 18
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-Nikola Cacic SRB6-43-67-5  11 Aug 18
Bruno Sant'Anna BRA-Edoardo Eremin ITA6-44-67-5  11 Aug 18
G. Villanueva ARG-Franco Agamenone ARG7-686-2   11 Aug 18
J. Ficovich ARG-Kevin Da Ros ITA6-06-2   11 Aug 18
D. Silva BRA-Davide Galoppini ITA6-36-3   11 Aug 18
Bernardo Saraiva POR-F. Iannaccone ITA6-46-2   11 Aug 18
Andrea Guerrieri ITA-Augusto Virgili ITA6-16-1   11 Aug 18