Tournament details

Israel F10 (Kiryat Shmona)

 
Date:Jun 18, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Israel Israel
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Or Ram-Harel ISR-C. Kouzmine FRA6-46-3   23 Jun 18
1/2
Or Ram-Harel ISR-Francesco Ferrari ITA7-56-1   22 Jun 18
C. Kouzmine FRA-Cameron Green AUS7-646-3   22 Jun 18
1/4
Cameron Green AUS-Luca Castelnuovo SUI6-36-716-3  21 Jun 18
C. Kouzmine FRA-Francesco Vilardo ITA6-06-4   21 Jun 18
Francesco Ferrari ITA-Conor Berg USA6-36-4   21 Jun 18
Or Ram-Harel ISR-Alon Elia ISR6-36-1   21 Jun 18
Second
C. Kouzmine FRA-Emmanuel Luria ISR6-16-2   20 Jun 18
Conor Berg USA-Ram Kapach ISR6-34-66-3  20 Jun 18
Luca Castelnuovo SUI-F. Zgombic CRO6-46-4   20 Jun 18
Cameron Green AUS-Vullnet Tashi SUI6-776-46-2  20 Jun 18
Francesco Vilardo ITA-Barnaby Smith GBR3-66-26-2  20 Jun 18
Francesco Ferrari ITA-Dan Added FRA6-36-3   20 Jun 18
Or Ram-Harel ISR-Keivon Tabrizi SUI4-67-626-4  20 Jun 18
Alon Elia ISR-Ran Amar ISR6-41-0ret.  20 Jun 18
First
Ran Amar ISR-Shahar Elbaz ISR7-656-4   19 Jun 18
Or Ram-Harel ISR-Yankel Zemel ISR6-26-3   19 Jun 18
Emmanuel Luria ISR-Daniel Dudockin ISR7-56-3   19 Jun 18
Cameron Green AUS-Luca Keist SUI6-36-2   19 Jun 18
Vullnet Tashi SUI-Jordan Hasson ISR6-26-4   19 Jun 18
Francesco Vilardo ITA-Aleksei Khomich BLR6-46-3   19 Jun 18
Barnaby Smith GBR-Itay Shpindler ISR6-26-0   19 Jun 18
C. Kouzmine FRA-Nicolas Uryson ARG7-56-1   19 Jun 18
Ram Kapach ISR-Tigre Hank MEX6-16-3   19 Jun 18
Conor Berg USA-Yannai Barkai ISR6-06-4   19 Jun 18
Alon Elia ISR-Samuel Beren USA6-35-76-3  19 Jun 18
F. Zgombic CRO-Omer Yeshaya ISR6-37-61   19 Jun 18
Keivon Tabrizi SUI-Noah Schachter USA2-67-676-4  19 Jun 18
Luca Castelnuovo SUI-Ross Watson GBR6-47-67   19 Jun 18
Dan Added FRA-Ido Zonder ISR6-36-0   18 Jun 18
Francesco Ferrari ITA-Edan Bakshi ISR6-16-3   18 Jun 18
Qualifying
Luca Keist SUI-Ran Amar ISR6-16-2   18 Jun 18
Noah Schachter USA-Dor Wertheimer ISR6-26-0   18 Jun 18
Daniel Dudockin ISR-Adam Levi ISR6-06-1   18 Jun 18
Omer Yeshaya ISR-Ori Maior ISR6-46-4   18 Jun 18
Ross Watson GBR-Nevo Gabriely ISR6-46-4   18 Jun 18
Barnaby Smith GBR-Scott Duncan GBR6-46-1   18 Jun 18
Cameron Green AUS-Guy Dagan ISR6-06-1   18 Jun 18
Itay Shpindler ISR-Oz Daniel ISR3-66-43-1ret. 18 Jun 18
q-Second
Ori Maior ISR-Uri Vodavoz ISR6-46-1   18 Jun 18
Omer Yeshaya ISR-Dan Rubin ISR6-06-0   18 Jun 18
Noah Schachter USA-Yam Ziv ISR6-06-0   18 Jun 18
Itay Shpindler ISR-Gilad Tamar ISR1-67-56-2  18 Jun 18
Ran Amar ISR-Nikolay Kolobaev RUS6-16-4   18 Jun 18
Cameron Green AUS-Vasil Yehorov UKR6-16-3   18 Jun 18
Barnaby Smith GBR-Niv Zuckerman ISR6-26-4   18 Jun 18
Daniel Dudockin ISR-L. Frederico BRA6-46-3   18 Jun 18
Nevo Gabriely ISR-Yoni Becher ISR6-16-2   17 Jun 18
Oz Daniel ISR-C. Christoforou CYP4-66-46-2  17 Jun 18
Luca Keist SUI-G. Sidney BRA6-16-1   17 Jun 18
Guy Dagan ISR-Bogdan Didenko UKR6-42-66-3  17 Jun 18
Scott Duncan GBR-Ofek Amoyal ISR7-57-5   17 Jun 18
Adam Levi ISR-Ofek Ben Harosh ISRw/o    17 Jun 18
Ross Watson GBR-Guy Michelevitz ISR6-43-66-3  17 Jun 18
Dor Wertheimer ISR-Itamar Lavie ISR6-06-1   17 Jun 18
q-First
Cameron Green AUS-Morten Lyngbaek DEN6-16-4   16 Jun 18
Guy Dagan ISR-Nir Vodavoz ISR6-22-66-3  16 Jun 18
G. Sidney BRA-Eitan Dray ISR6-16-1   16 Jun 18
Ran Amar ISR-Saar Rogovski ISR6-06-2   16 Jun 18
C. Christoforou CYP-Amit Cohen ISR6-16-0   16 Jun 18
Nevo Gabriely ISR-A. Bachhav IND6-36-1   16 Jun 18
Scott Duncan GBR-Vladislav Ivanov RUS6-46-747-62  16 Jun 18
Barnaby Smith GBR-Matheus Comunello BRA6-06-2   16 Jun 18
Adam Levi ISR-Omer Touchmair ISR6-26-2   16 Jun 18
L. Frederico BRA-Amit Kakon ISR6-07-62   16 Jun 18
Guy Michelevitz ISR-Rotem Sobol ISR6-16-1   16 Jun 18
Ori Maior ISR-Shahar Gabay ISR6-37-64   16 Jun 18
Omer Yeshaya ISR-Scott Goldner USA6-26-2   16 Jun 18
Itay Shpindler ISR-Mattan Kermish ISR6-16-1   16 Jun 18
Noah Schachter USA-Tal Bitton ISR6-16-1   16 Jun 18
Itamar Lavie ISR-M. Boguslavsky ISR4-2ret.   16 Jun 18