Germany F4 (Kaltenkirchen)
Tournament details

Germany F4 (Kaltenkirchen)

 
Map not available
Date:Jun 18, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-Marvin Moeller GER6-26-3   24 Jun 18
1/2
Marvin Moeller GER-Dominik Boehler GER6-03-66-3  23 Jun 18
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-Nerman Fatic BIH6-26-1   23 Jun 18
1/4
Nerman Fatic BIH-Louis Wessels GER6-24-66-4  22 Jun 18
Dominik Boehler GER-Nico Matic GER3-67-644-0ret. 22 Jun 18
Marvin Moeller GER-Sekou Bangoura USA6-46-3   22 Jun 18
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-George Von Massow GER6-46-3   22 Jun 18
Second
Marvin Moeller GER-Vadym Kalyuzhnyy UKR6-46-2   22 Jun 18
Sekou Bangoura USA-T. K.-Desman SLO6-16-1   22 Jun 18
Nerman Fatic BIH-M. Dellavedova AUS6-26-2   22 Jun 18
Louis Wessels GER-Gibril Diarra AUT6-36-4   22 Jun 18
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-Wilfredo Gonzalez GUA6-16-0   22 Jun 18
George Von Massow GER-Robert Strombachs GER6-26-3   22 Jun 18
Nico Matic GER-Filip Bergevi SWE6-26-1   21 Jun 18
Dominik Boehler GER-Valentin Guenther GER6-46-4   21 Jun 18
First
Marvin Moeller GER-C. Hirschmueller GER6-36-2   20 Jun 18
Nerman Fatic BIH-Miliaan Niesten NED6-06-727-5  20 Jun 18
Dimitar Kuzmanov BUL-August Holmgren DEN6-16-1   20 Jun 18
Filip Bergevi SWE-C. Heyman BEL6-46-3   20 Jun 18
Dominik Boehler GER-J. Freimuth GER6-06-4   20 Jun 18
Louis Wessels GER-L. Hindte GER6-36-2   20 Jun 18
George Von Massow GER-Lukas Ruepke GER6-46-2   20 Jun 18
M. Dellavedova AUS-Roy De Valk NED7-655-76-0  20 Jun 18
Wilfredo Gonzalez GUA-Niklas Guttau GER6-37-64   19 Jun 18
Valentin Guenther GER-Leon Hoeveler GER6-36-2   19 Jun 18
Robert Strombachs GER-Daniil Klimov GER6-36-4   19 Jun 18
Nico Matic GER-Kai Wehnelt GER6-46-0   19 Jun 18
T. K.-Desman SLO-Frederik Press GER6-13-1ret.  19 Jun 18
Vadym Kalyuzhnyy UKR-F. Sarrasague ARG7-57-5   19 Jun 18
Gibril Diarra AUT-Patrick Zahraj GER6-36-4   19 Jun 18
Sekou Bangoura USA-T. Erdbories GER7-626-4   19 Jun 18
Qualifying
Roy De Valk NED-Karlo Cubelic GER6-16-1   18 Jun 18
Patrick Zahraj GER-Yanik Kaelin SUI6-36-3   18 Jun 18
Kai Wehnelt GER-Linus Krohn GER6-26-3   18 Jun 18
M. Dellavedova AUS-Niclas Braun GER6-26-2   18 Jun 18
Robert Strombachs GER-Leon Hoeveler GER6-16-2   18 Jun 18
August Holmgren DEN-Daniil Klimov GER6-16-1   18 Jun 18
Nico Matic GER-Alexey Aleshchev RUS6-03-0ret.  18 Jun 18
Vadym Kalyuzhnyy UKR-Patrik Hartmeier SUI6-46-2   18 Jun 18
q-Second
Leon Hoeveler GER-Oscar Dahlberg SWE6-36-1   17 Jun 18
Vadym Kalyuzhnyy UKR-Adrian Kohler GER6-36-4   17 Jun 18
Linus Krohn GER-Jordi Walder GER6-36-4   17 Jun 18
Roy De Valk NED-Ondrej Krstev CZE6-13-1ret.  17 Jun 18
Karlo Cubelic GER-Jonathan Morr GER7-56-4   17 Jun 18
M. Dellavedova AUS-Pietro Pirolt AUT6-46-0   17 Jun 18
Robert Strombachs GER-Fabian Penzkofer GER6-26-1   17 Jun 18
Niclas Braun GER-Sergei Pogosian RUS7-636-1   17 Jun 18
Alexey Aleshchev RUS-Benedict Moerl GER6-46-1   17 Jun 18
Nico Matic GER-Flemming Peters GER4-66-36-1  17 Jun 18
August Holmgren DEN-Caspar Schuetze GER6-26-3   17 Jun 18
Daniil Klimov GER-P. (GER) GER6-27-65   17 Jun 18
Patrik Hartmeier SUI-Juri Reckow GER7-665-77-5  17 Jun 18
Patrick Zahraj GER-Hasan Ibrahim GER6-43-66-4  17 Jun 18
Yanik Kaelin SUI-P. Storjohann GER3-66-36-2  17 Jun 18
Kai Wehnelt GER-J. Nieuwenhove BEL6-26-3   17 Jun 18
q-First
Benedict Moerl GER-Boris Mika Reckow GER7-636-746-4  17 Jun 18
Alexey Aleshchev RUS-A. Boutros GER6-07-63   17 Jun 18
Leon Hoeveler GER-Paul Ohde GER6-36-756-0  17 Jun 18
Oscar Dahlberg SWE-Benjamin Poetzing GER6-16-2   17 Jun 18
Robert Strombachs GER-Nikolai Soloviev RUSw/o    17 Jun 18
Fabian Penzkofer GER-Noel Larwig GER6-26-3   17 Jun 18
Juri Reckow GER-Adrian Oetzbach GER7-57-65   16 Jun 18
Jordi Walder GER-Denis Kapric GER6-757-56-4  16 Jun 18
Linus Krohn GER-M. A.-Guzman CHI7-56-4   16 Jun 18
Pietro Pirolt AUT-Jan Kubicek CZE6-16-3   16 Jun 18
Ondrej Krstev CZE-James Markiewicz GBR6-16-2   16 Jun 18
Roy De Valk NED-A. Zyryanov RUS6-26-1   16 Jun 18
Karlo Cubelic GER-Pelle Boerma GER6-16-2   16 Jun 18
Jonathan Morr GER-Fynn Lohse GER6-16-1   16 Jun 18
Sergei Pogosian RUS-Edvin Gustafsson SWE7-56-3   16 Jun 18
Kai Wehnelt GER-J. Hildebrandt GER6-36-1   16 Jun 18
J. Nieuwenhove BEL-Marek Flinner GER7-636-4   16 Jun 18
M. Dellavedova AUS-Lucas Hellfritsch GER6-46-1   16 Jun 18
Patrik Hartmeier SUI-F. Sommerwerck GER6-26-2   16 Jun 18
Vadym Kalyuzhnyy UKR-Edoardo Graziani SUI6-16-2   16 Jun 18
Nico Matic GER-Michel Hopp GER6-16-2   16 Jun 18
Flemming Peters GER-Gustav Pettersson SWE6-06-1   16 Jun 18
August Holmgren DEN-Lawrence Bataljin AUS6-26-4   16 Jun 18
Caspar Schuetze GER-Bennet Stephan GER6-40-66-4  16 Jun 18
P. (GER) GER-Noah Prehn GER6-16-1   16 Jun 18
Daniil Klimov GER-Hendrik Jebens GER6-36-1   16 Jun 18
Hasan Ibrahim GER-Martins Rocens LAT6-37-5   16 Jun 18
Patrick Zahraj GER-V. Strauch GER6-36-1   16 Jun 18
P. Storjohann GER-S. Schoenholz GER7-656-4   16 Jun 18
Yanik Kaelin SUI-Marco Neubau ESP6-16-2   16 Jun 18
Adrian Kohler GER-Marcus Mansson SWE6-46-2   16 Jun 18
Niclas Braun GER-A. Alhorn GER6-16-0   16 Jun 18