Tournament details

Hungary F5 (Budapest)

 
Date:Jun 18, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Hungary Hungary
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Zsombor Piros HUN-Dragos Dima ROU6-36-2   23 Jun 18
1/2
Zsombor Piros HUN-Bruno Sant'Anna BRA6-16-4   22 Jun 18
Dragos Dima ROU-Peter Torebko GER6-16-2   22 Jun 18
1/4
Dragos Dima ROU-Wilson Leite BRA6-14-66-2  21 Jun 18
Zsombor Piros HUN-Tadeas Paroulek CZE6-44-67-5  21 Jun 18
Bruno Sant'Anna BRA-O. Gutierrez BRA5-3ret.   21 Jun 18
Peter Torebko GER-Gergely Madarasz HUN6-34-66-4  21 Jun 18
Second
Zsombor Piros HUN-Patricio Heras ARG6-46-1   20 Jun 18
O. Gutierrez BRA-E. Dischinger BRA6-26-1   20 Jun 18
Gergely Madarasz HUN-Gijs Brouwer NED7-56-1   20 Jun 18
Dragos Dima ROU-Fred Simonsson SWE7-56-2   20 Jun 18
Peter Torebko GER-Peter Makk HUN6-26-1   20 Jun 18
Wilson Leite BRA-Fabian Marozsan HUN6-26-3   20 Jun 18
Bruno Sant'Anna BRA-Gabor Borsos HUN2-66-26-2  20 Jun 18
Tadeas Paroulek CZE-Jelle Sels NED4-66-16-2  20 Jun 18
First
Jelle Sels NED-Rafael Matos BRA6-26-3   19 Jun 18
E. Dischinger BRA-Vasile Antonescu ROU6-46-2   19 Jun 18
Gergely Madarasz HUN-Tim Van Rijthoven NED6-46-2   19 Jun 18
Gijs Brouwer NED-Duje Ajdukovic CRO3-66-06-1  19 Jun 18
Patricio Heras ARG-Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU7-666-3   19 Jun 18
O. Gutierrez BRA-Peter Nagy HUN4-66-36-1  19 Jun 18
Peter Torebko GER-M. Khomentovskiy RUS6-36-3   19 Jun 18
Tadeas Paroulek CZE-David Szintai HUN6-46-4   19 Jun 18
Peter Makk HUN-Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR7-687-66   19 Jun 18
Fabian Marozsan HUN-Mate Valkusz HUN7-56-1   19 Jun 18
Wilson Leite BRA-Mike Urbanija SLO6-06-3   19 Jun 18
Bruno Sant'Anna BRA-B. Zandschulp NED6-36-2   19 Jun 18
Gabor Borsos HUN-Franco Agamenone ARG6-26-1   18 Jun 18
Zsombor Piros HUN-Gustav Hansson SWE6-16-3   18 Jun 18
Fred Simonsson SWE-Marko Miladinovic SRB6-06-2   18 Jun 18
Dragos Dima ROU-D. Kalenichenko UKR6-46-3   18 Jun 18
Qualifying
Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU-Petr Nouza CZE6-33-66-2  18 Jun 18
Wilson Leite BRA-Gorazd Srbljak MKD6-16-2   18 Jun 18
Mike Urbanija SLO-Nemanja Subanovic SRB6-26-3   18 Jun 18
E. Dischinger BRA-David Damian Brna SVK3-66-46-0  18 Jun 18
Tadeas Paroulek CZE-Roman Boychuk UKR6-757-56-0  18 Jun 18
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-Dan Dowson AUS6-16-3   18 Jun 18
M. Khomentovskiy RUS-Bodin Zarkovic SRB6-37-5   18 Jun 18
Gergely Madarasz HUN-David Szeri HUN6-46-1   18 Jun 18
q-Second
Petr Nouza CZE-Strahinja Rakic SRB7-56-3   17 Jun 18
Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU-Ivan Noel Hornung HUN6-06-1   17 Jun 18
Wilson Leite BRA-Marko Ilic CRO6-16-0   17 Jun 18
Gorazd Srbljak MKD-Besir Durguti MKD6-16-2   17 Jun 18
Mike Urbanija SLO-Valentin Vanta ROU6-46-3   17 Jun 18
Nemanja Subanovic SRB-Daniel Kopeinigg AUT6-46-2   17 Jun 18
E. Dischinger BRA-Peter Fajta HUN7-646-1   17 Jun 18
David Damian Brna SVK-Patrik Koczka HUN6-36-1   17 Jun 18
Tadeas Paroulek CZE-Andre Biro HUN6-36-3   17 Jun 18
Roman Boychuk UKR-Adam Torocsik HUN6-36-4   17 Jun 18
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-M. Jecan ROU6-36-2   17 Jun 18
Dan Dowson AUS-Philip Bachmaier AUT6-46-4   17 Jun 18
M. Khomentovskiy RUS-Luka Markovic SRB6-06-0   17 Jun 18
Bodin Zarkovic SRB-Samuel Hodor SVK7-636-3   17 Jun 18
Gergely Madarasz HUN-A. Manole ROU6-36-2   17 Jun 18
David Szeri HUN-Vladimir Filip ROU6-36-3   17 Jun 18
q-First
Petr Nouza CZE-Tino Kovacic SLO6-26-3   16 Jun 18
Strahinja Rakic SRB-Martin Zeljenka HUN6-26-3   16 Jun 18
Ivan Noel Hornung HUN-Filip Kucbel SVK6-727-5ret.  16 Jun 18
Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU-Andras Necz HUN6-44-66-3  16 Jun 18
Wilson Leite BRA-Tomas Jirousek CZE6-26-0   16 Jun 18
Marko Ilic CRO-Matyas Metyko HUN6-06-3   16 Jun 18
Besir Durguti MKD-Alen Csogor HUN6-16-1   16 Jun 18
Gorazd Srbljak MKD-Gergo Potz Nagy HUN6-06-0   16 Jun 18
Mike Urbanija SLO-Mark Keki HUN6-26-2   16 Jun 18
Valentin Vanta ROU-Tom Asic Kovac SLO6-36-1   16 Jun 18
Nemanja Subanovic SRB-Dominik Kisantal HUN6-26-2   16 Jun 18
Daniel Kopeinigg AUT-N. Jovanovski AUS6-36-1   16 Jun 18
E. Dischinger BRA-Nick Cmager SLO6-06-0   16 Jun 18
Peter Fajta HUN-Joshua Tran AUS6-26-3   16 Jun 18
Patrik Koczka HUN-Milan Radojkovic SRB7-56-726-3  16 Jun 18
David Damian Brna SVK-Tommy Szendrei SWE6-06-1   16 Jun 18
Tadeas Paroulek CZE-Aljaz Radinski SLO7-56-3   16 Jun 18
Andre Biro HUN-Peter Balla HUN6-26-1   16 Jun 18
Adam Torocsik HUN-Nimrod Farkas HUN6-06-0   16 Jun 18
Roman Boychuk UKR-L. (SRB) SRB6-27-64   16 Jun 18
M. Jecan ROU-Peter Sallay HUN6-26-3   16 Jun 18
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-G. Freire ESP6-36-2   16 Jun 18
Philip Bachmaier AUT-Oliver Varga-Toth HUN6-16-3   16 Jun 18
Dan Dowson AUS-Aleksa Daskalovic SRB6-33-66-3  16 Jun 18
M. Khomentovskiy RUS-Richard Dulganov HUN6-26-0   16 Jun 18
Luka Markovic SRB-Samuel Grman SVK6-43-67-5  16 Jun 18
Bodin Zarkovic SRB-Davud Amirov RUS6-26-1   16 Jun 18
Samuel Hodor SVK-M. Bartakovics HUN6-46-4   16 Jun 18
A. Manole ROU-Daniel Szebeni HUN6-06-3   16 Jun 18
Gergely Madarasz HUN-6-06-1   16 Jun 18
David Szeri HUN-R. Diaz ESP6-36-1   16 Jun 18
Vladimir Filip ROU-Balazs Balassa HUN6-06-0   16 Jun 18