betfair uk 100 bet bundle | new customers only. 18+. t&cs apply

Tournament details

Sri Lanka F1 (Colombo)

 
Date:Jun 11, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Alexander Zhurbin RUS-M. Sureshkumar IND7-56-2   17 Jun 18
1/2
Alexander Zhurbin RUS-Alexander Erler AUT7-56-1   15 Jun 18
M. Sureshkumar IND-M. Jayaprakash IND6-36-0   15 Jun 18
1/4
Alexander Erler AUT-Ignacio Carou ARG4-66-46-1  14 Jun 18
Alexander Zhurbin RUS-Vladyslav Orlov UKR6-44-66-3  14 Jun 18
M. Sureshkumar IND-Pruchya Isarow THA6-47-5   14 Jun 18
M. Jayaprakash IND-A. Shanmugam IND6-46-0   14 Jun 18
Second
Ignacio Carou ARG-Anze Arh SLO5-76-16-3  13 Jun 18
M. Jayaprakash IND-Tyler Mercier USA6-36-1   13 Jun 18
M. Sureshkumar IND-S. Dissanayake SRI6-36-4   13 Jun 18
Pruchya Isarow THA-Vijayant Malik IND6-16-2   13 Jun 18
Alexander Erler AUT-Naoki Takeda JPN7-57-67   13 Jun 18
Alexander Zhurbin RUS-S D Prajwal Dev IND6-37-5   13 Jun 18
A. Shanmugam IND-R. V.-Murugesan IND6-26-776-4  13 Jun 18
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-Chandril Sood IND7-607-5   13 Jun 18
First
Tyler Mercier USA-David Perez Sanz ESP6-36-4   12 Jun 18
A. Shanmugam IND-D. Thangarajah SRI6-47-5   12 Jun 18
Vijayant Malik IND-Daniel Mora COL6-07-5   12 Jun 18
M. Jayaprakash IND-Giovani Samaha LIB6-06-4   12 Jun 18
S D Prajwal Dev IND-Diego Matos BRA6-26-0   12 Jun 18
Alexander Zhurbin RUS-Shunsuke Wakita JPN6-36-3   12 Jun 18
R. V.-Murugesan IND-Louis Clark AUS6-22-0ret.  12 Jun 18
S. Dissanayake SRI-Thales Turini BRA7-65ret.   12 Jun 18
Anze Arh SLO-K. Sharma IND2-66-46-2  12 Jun 18
M. Sureshkumar IND-J. Navasirisomboon THA6-16-1   11 Jun 18
Chandril Sood IND-Darko Jandric SRB6-36-2   11 Jun 18
Alexander Erler AUT-Calum Puttergill AUS6-36-1   11 Jun 18
Naoki Takeda JPN-Alex Fairbanks SRI6-16-1   11 Jun 18
Ignacio Carou ARG-Kunal Anand IND5-76-36-0  11 Jun 18
Pruchya Isarow THA-Yasitha De Silva SRI6-46-3   11 Jun 18
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-Nitin Kumar Sinha IND6-47-5   11 Jun 18
Qualifying
Anze Arh SLO-Vasisht Cheruku IND5-76-46-2  10 Jun 18
M. Jayaprakash IND-Anvit Bendre IND6-26-4   10 Jun 18
Naoki Takeda JPN-Muzammil Murtaza PAK6-26-3   10 Jun 18
Diego Matos BRA-Lakshit Sood IND6-46-1   10 Jun 18
Louis Clark AUS-P. Bajwa IND6-35-76-2  10 Jun 18
Chandril Sood IND-C. S.-Eng AUS6-36-1   10 Jun 18
Daniel Mora COL-Jatin Dahiya IND6-17-5   10 Jun 18
D. Thangarajah SRI-Chayanon Kaewsuto THA5-76-47-63  10 Jun 18
q-First
Lakshit Sood IND-S. Poplavskyy UKR7-651-1ret.  09 Jun 18
Chayanon Kaewsuto THA-Paras Dahiya IND6-37-68   09 Jun 18
Daniel Mora COL-V. Rakpuangchon THA6-37-5   09 Jun 18
Jatin Dahiya IND-Mohit Bhardwaj IND6-16-4   09 Jun 18
C. S.-Eng AUS-Avindra Perera SRI6-06-2   09 Jun 18
Chandril Sood IND-Tushar Madan IND6-06-1   09 Jun 18
P. Bajwa IND-Yash Chaurasia IND7-56-4   09 Jun 18
Louis Clark AUS-Hsiang-Yi Wang TPE7-645-76-3  09 Jun 18
Diego Matos BRA-Tonkla Mulada THA6-16-4   09 Jun 18
Naoki Takeda JPN-V. Dhankhar IND6-03-0ret.  09 Jun 18
Muzammil Murtaza PAK-Hao Yuan Ng SIN6-36-4   09 Jun 18
M. Jayaprakash IND-Gokul Suresh IND6-44-66-2  09 Jun 18
Anvit Bendre IND-Amarnath Arora IND6-16-4   09 Jun 18
Vasisht Cheruku IND-Amit Beniwal IND6-06-3   09 Jun 18
Anze Arh SLO-P. Kerdlaphee THA6-46-4   09 Jun 18
D. Thangarajah SRI-K. Kerdlaphee THA3-66-17-5  09 Jun 18