Tournament details

Israel F9 (Netanya)

 
Date:Jun 11, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Israel Israel
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Edan Leshem ISR-Alessandro Bega ITA6-26-1   16 Jun 18
1/2
Alessandro Bega ITA-Or Ram-Harel ISR6-06-0   15 Jun 18
Edan Leshem ISR-Mor Bulis ISR6-36-3   15 Jun 18
1/4
Alessandro Bega ITA-Sebastien Boltz FRA6-46-4   14 Jun 18
Or Ram-Harel ISR-Albano Olivetti FRA3-66-17-63  14 Jun 18
Edan Leshem ISR-Tigre Hank MEX6-26-3   14 Jun 18
Mor Bulis ISR-C. Kouzmine FRA6-26-756-4  14 Jun 18
Second
Mor Bulis ISR-Alexey Zakharov RUSw/o    13 Jun 18
Alessandro Bega ITA-Shahar Elbaz ISR6-36-1   13 Jun 18
Albano Olivetti FRA-Jordan Hasson ISR7-646-1   13 Jun 18
Or Ram-Harel ISR-Conor Berg USA6-36-2   13 Jun 18
C. Kouzmine FRA-Alon Elia ISR6-36-3   13 Jun 18
Tigre Hank MEX-F. Zgombic CRO7-636-3   13 Jun 18
Edan Leshem ISR-Alex Kobelt USA6-46-2   13 Jun 18
Sebastien Boltz FRA-Yankel Zemel ISR6-17-5   13 Jun 18
First
Conor Berg USA-Omer Touchmair ISR6-46-2   12 Jun 18
Or Ram-Harel ISR-Cameron Green AUS6-36-4   12 Jun 18
Alon Elia ISR-Marat Deviatiarov UKR2-67-626-1  12 Jun 18
Mor Bulis ISR-Francesco Ferrari ITA6-47-67   12 Jun 18
F. Zgombic CRO-Ben Patael ISR7-646-4   12 Jun 18
Edan Leshem ISR-Barnaby Smith GBR7-56-1   12 Jun 18
Alessandro Bega ITA-Dan Added FRA6-16-2   12 Jun 18
Albano Olivetti FRA-Nikolay Kolobaev RUS7-656-4   12 Jun 18
Jordan Hasson ISR-Orel Ovil ISR6-26-4   12 Jun 18
Alex Kobelt USA-Emmanuel Luria ISR7-622-66-2  12 Jun 18
Shahar Elbaz ISR-M. Boguslavsky ISR6-06-1   11 Jun 18
Yankel Zemel ISR-Guy Feigin ISR6-33-66-4  11 Jun 18
Sebastien Boltz FRA-Vullnet Tashi SUI6-46-3   11 Jun 18
C. Kouzmine FRA-Yannai Barkai ISR6-26-4   11 Jun 18
Alexey Zakharov RUS-Franco Ribero ARG6-37-5   11 Jun 18
Tigre Hank MEX-Edan Bakshi ISR6-27-5   11 Jun 18
Qualifying
Cameron Green AUS-Alexey Zakharov RUS6-756-16-1  10 Jun 18
Guy Feigin ISR-Aleksei Khomich BLR5-76-36-1  10 Jun 18
Barnaby Smith GBR-Daniel Dudockin ISR6-36-0   10 Jun 18
Alex Kobelt USA-G. Sidney BRA6-736-37-5  10 Jun 18
Franco Ribero ARG-Uri Vodavoz ISR6-36-1   10 Jun 18
Conor Berg USA-Itamar Lavie ISR6-16-3   10 Jun 18
Nikolay Kolobaev RUS-Yair Sarouk ISR7-635-77-5  10 Jun 18
Emmanuel Luria ISR-Enzo Wallart FRA2-67-665-0ret. 10 Jun 18
q-Second
Alexey Zakharov RUS-Scott Duncan GBR3-66-37-5  10 Jun 18
Cameron Green AUS-Tzachi Cohen ISR6-06-1   10 Jun 18
Aleksei Khomich BLR-Ofek Amoyal ISR6-36-4   10 Jun 18
Guy Feigin ISR-Yam Bruhin ISR6-26-1   10 Jun 18
Barnaby Smith GBR-Ori Maior ISR6-46-4   10 Jun 18
Daniel Dudockin ISR-Shahar Gabay ISR6-16-2   10 Jun 18
G. Sidney BRA-Keivon Tabrizi SUI7-636-1   10 Jun 18
Alex Kobelt USA-Nevo Gabriely ISR6-36-3   10 Jun 18
Franco Ribero ARG-Yehonatan Kaufman ISR6-43-0ret.  10 Jun 18
Uri Vodavoz ISR-Nir Vodavoz ISR6-46-2   10 Jun 18
Conor Berg USA-Christopher Chien USA6-06-0   10 Jun 18
Itamar Lavie ISR-Daniel Sela ISR6-26-1   10 Jun 18
Yair Sarouk ISR-Ron Klain ISR6-36-4   10 Jun 18
Nikolay Kolobaev RUS-Guy Dagan ISR6-16-2   10 Jun 18
Enzo Wallart FRA-Gilad Tamar ISR6-26-1   10 Jun 18
Emmanuel Luria ISR-Ran Amar ISR2-66-36-2  10 Jun 18
q-First
Alexey Zakharov RUS-Eitan Dray ISR6-16-4   09 Jun 18
Scott Duncan GBR-Omer Yeshaya ISR6-16-2   09 Jun 18
Tzachi Cohen ISR-Ciprian Onufrei ROU6-26-2   09 Jun 18
Cameron Green AUS-Dor Gabay ISR6-06-1   09 Jun 18
Aleksei Khomich BLR-Oz Daniel ISR3-66-16-4  09 Jun 18
Ofek Amoyal ISR-Amit Cohen ISR6-06-1   09 Jun 18
Yam Bruhin ISR-Matheus Comunello BRA6-44-66-3  09 Jun 18
Guy Feigin ISR-Tuval Barak ISR6-36-4   09 Jun 18
Barnaby Smith GBR-Ram Kapach ISR7-56-4   09 Jun 18
Ori Maior ISR-Zeki Horoz GBR6-31-0ret.  09 Jun 18
Shahar Gabay ISR-Ronen Mashiach ISR6-06-0   09 Jun 18
Daniel Dudockin ISR-L. Frederico BRA6-16-0   09 Jun 18
Keivon Tabrizi SUI-C. Christoforou CYP4-67-646-4  09 Jun 18
G. Sidney BRA-Yam Ziv ISR6-06-0   09 Jun 18
Nevo Gabriely ISR-Saar Rogovski ISR6-46-4   09 Jun 18
Alex Kobelt USA-Ido Salem ISR6-06-1   09 Jun 18
Franco Ribero ARG-Dor Wertheimer ISR6-46-2   09 Jun 18
Yehonatan Kaufman ISR-Scott Goldner USA6-36-2   09 Jun 18
Nir Vodavoz ISR-Ross Watson GBR4-66-37-5  09 Jun 18
Uri Vodavoz ISR-Itay Greenbaum ISR6-16-1   09 Jun 18
Conor Berg USA-Ido Demri ISR6-06-0   09 Jun 18
Christopher Chien USA-Dan Rubin ISR6-26-2   09 Jun 18
Itamar Lavie ISR-Itamar Navon ISR6-06-3   09 Jun 18
Daniel Sela ISR-Tal Bitton ISR3-66-46-2  09 Jun 18
Yair Sarouk ISR-Itay Shpindler ISR6-26-3   09 Jun 18
Ron Klain ISR-Mitchel Sanders USA6-16-2   09 Jun 18
Guy Dagan ISR-Ziv Mayo ISR7-57-64   09 Jun 18
Nikolay Kolobaev RUS-Guy Michelevitz ISR6-26-2   09 Jun 18
Gilad Tamar ISR-Israel Boskila ISR6-26-0   09 Jun 18
Enzo Wallart FRA-Niv Zuckerman ISR6-06-0   09 Jun 18
Ran Amar ISR-Shadi Al Tori ISR6-26-2   09 Jun 18
Emmanuel Luria ISR-Maxim Dunye ISR6-06-0   09 Jun 18