Tournament details

USA F14 (Buffalo)

 
Date:Jun 11, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:United States United States
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Alex Rybakov USA-Deiton Baughman USA7-653-1ret.  17 Jun 18
1/2
Deiton Baughman USA-M. Kalovelonis RUS6-16-3   16 Jun 18
Alex Rybakov USA-Lucas Gomez MEX6-36-2   16 Jun 18
1/4
Deiton Baughman USA-Alejandro Gomez COL6-47-5   15 Jun 18
Lucas Gomez MEX-Pavel Krainik CAN7-54-67-5  15 Jun 18
Alex Rybakov USA-M. Martinez ARG6-747-636-3  15 Jun 18
M. Kalovelonis RUS-E. Torre ARG6-36-3   15 Jun 18
Second
M. Kalovelonis RUS-Jenson Brooksby USA6-46-4   14 Jun 18
Lucas Gomez MEX-Lucas Renard SWE6-06-2   14 Jun 18
Alejandro Gomez COL-Karl Poling USA6-46-4   14 Jun 18
Deiton Baughman USA-David Volfson CAN2-66-37-62  14 Jun 18
Pavel Krainik CAN-Maksim Tikhomirov USA6-36-737-62  14 Jun 18
E. Torre ARG-John Mcnally USA6-07-5   14 Jun 18
M. Martinez ARG-Jose Pereira BRA6-42-67-63  14 Jun 18
Alex Rybakov USA-Liam Draxl CAN6-36-2   14 Jun 18
First
M. Martinez ARG-Marcel Felder URU6-46-2   13 Jun 18
Karl Poling USA-Charles Broom GBR6-46-3   13 Jun 18
Jenson Brooksby USA-Emilio Gomez ECU6-16-2   13 Jun 18
Lucas Gomez MEX-M. Descotte ARG4-66-26-1  13 Jun 18
Pavel Krainik CAN-Eliot Spizzirri USA6-41-66-2  13 Jun 18
Deiton Baughman USA-Patrick Daciek USA6-46-3   13 Jun 18
E. Torre ARG-Kelsey Stevenson CAN7-686-4   13 Jun 18
John Mcnally USA-Isaiah Strode USA6-26-4   13 Jun 18
Lucas Renard SWE-Adam Neff USA6-36-3   13 Jun 18
Liam Draxl CAN-D. Ignat ROU6-46-2   13 Jun 18
Jose Pereira BRA-Jordi Arconada ARG6-34-66-2  13 Jun 18
M. Kalovelonis RUS-Collin Johns USA6-46-3   12 Jun 18
Maksim Tikhomirov USA-Gary Kushnirovich USA6-47-5   12 Jun 18
Alejandro Gomez COL-Thomas Colautti GBR6-16-1   12 Jun 18
David Volfson CAN-Marcus Fugate USA7-656-3   12 Jun 18
Alex Rybakov USA-Temur Ismailov UZB6-46-0   12 Jun 18
Qualifying
Charles Broom GBR-Andrew Zhang USA6-37-5   11 Jun 18
Jenson Brooksby USA-Lazar Dokov USA6-16-1   11 Jun 18
Adam Neff USA-Nick Lagaev CAN6-33-66-3  11 Jun 18
Lucas Renard SWE-Daniel Fainblum CAN6-47-65   11 Jun 18
D. Ignat ROU-Roy Smith USA6-06-1   11 Jun 18
Jordi Arconada ARG-Egor Koleganov RUS6-36-2   11 Jun 18
Liam Draxl CAN-Alexander Knight USA6-46-736-1  11 Jun 18
Patrick Daciek USA-Ryan Goetz USA6-31-67-66  11 Jun 18
q-Second
Nick Lagaev CAN-Aleksa Vladicic CAN7-636-2   11 Jun 18
Adam Neff USA-J. Garreto BRA7-694-66-3  11 Jun 18
Lucas Renard SWE-Matt Kuhar USA7-637-5   11 Jun 18
Daniel Fainblum CAN-Ethan Nittolo USA6-46-4   11 Jun 18
Charles Broom GBR-Connor Johnston USA6-16-2   11 Jun 18
Andrew Zhang USA-Evan Felcher USA6-16-1   11 Jun 18
Jenson Brooksby USA-Erick Reyes BOL6-16-1   11 Jun 18
Lazar Dokov USA-Evan Bynoe USAw/o    11 Jun 18
Alexander Knight USA-Sid Donarski CAN6-17-5   11 Jun 18
Liam Draxl CAN-Sasha Pachnev CAN6-06-1   11 Jun 18
D. Ignat ROU-Ritik Sundaram USA6-47-5   11 Jun 18
Roy Smith USA-Matthew Kandath USA6-17-5   11 Jun 18
Patrick Daciek USA-Jacob Walker USA6-06-1   11 Jun 18
Ryan Goetz USA-Dan Martin CAN6-26-2   11 Jun 18
Jordi Arconada ARG-Charles Force USA6-46-2   11 Jun 18
Egor Koleganov RUS-Martin Beran CAN7-57-65   11 Jun 18
q-First
Nick Lagaev CAN-C. Rosensteel USA6-35-76-4  10 Jun 18
Aleksa Vladicic CAN-Kartik Erodula USA6-06-0   10 Jun 18
J. Garreto BRA-Jan Schaller SUI6-26-4   10 Jun 18
Adam Neff USA-Patrick Fletchall USA6-37-62   10 Jun 18
Lucas Renard SWE-M. Maroscher USA7-657-62   10 Jun 18
Matt Kuhar USA-Youssef Rajia USA6-06-1   10 Jun 18
Ethan Nittolo USA-Evan Shamlian USA6-16-2   10 Jun 18
Daniel Fainblum CAN-Cameron Chiang CAN6-16-2   10 Jun 18
Charles Broom GBR-C. Lakoseljac CAN7-647-65   10 Jun 18
Connor Johnston USA-Javier Naser CHI6-26-2   10 Jun 18
Andrew Zhang USA-J. Rey COL6-06-2   10 Jun 18
Evan Felcher USA-Lance Vodicka USA6-36-0   10 Jun 18
Jenson Brooksby USA-Michael Pawlowicz CAN6-16-0   10 Jun 18
Erick Reyes BOL-Francis Pare CAN6-06-2   10 Jun 18
Evan Bynoe USA-Dave Hogle USA6-06-0   10 Jun 18
Lazar Dokov USA-Roy Stepanov ISR6-33-67-5  10 Jun 18
Alexander Knight USA-Myles Schalet USA5-76-47-62  10 Jun 18
Sid Donarski CAN-Shayan Najam USA6-36-1   10 Jun 18
Liam Draxl CAN-Sean Huynh CAN6-06-0   10 Jun 18
Sasha Pachnev CAN-Franklin Tiafoe USA6-736-06-0  10 Jun 18
D. Ignat ROU-Ivan Mitric CAN6-26-1   10 Jun 18
Ritik Sundaram USA-Brian Glassmoyer USA6-06-0   10 Jun 18
Matthew Kandath USA-Jonathan Sorbo CAN6-46-4   10 Jun 18
Roy Smith USA-A. Franco COL6-36-2   10 Jun 18
Patrick Daciek USA-Nicholas Turnbull GBR6-07-5   10 Jun 18
Jacob Walker USA-G. Nakasone PER6-26-4   10 Jun 18
Dan Martin CAN-Varun Jayaram USA6-06-1   10 Jun 18
Ryan Goetz USA-Malik Bhatnagar CAN6-36-0   10 Jun 18
Jordi Arconada ARG-6-06-2   10 Jun 18
Charles Force USA-Peter Kuszynski CAN6-46-2   10 Jun 18
Egor Koleganov RUS-Dylan Bednarczyk CAN7-646-1   10 Jun 18
Martin Beran CAN-Neil Kandhai CAN6-36-3   10 Jun 18