betfair uk 100 bet bundle | new customers only. 18+. t&cs apply

Tournament details

Hungary F4 (Gyula)

 
Date:Jun 11, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Hungary Hungary
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Lenny Hampel AUT-Mate Valkusz HUN7-643-0ret.  17 Jun 18
1/2
Mate Valkusz HUN-Tim Van Rijthoven NED6-756-26-4  16 Jun 18
Lenny Hampel AUT-O. Gutierrez BRA6-16-4   16 Jun 18
1/4
O. Gutierrez BRA-Peter Nagy HUN5-76-46-1  15 Jun 18
Mate Valkusz HUN-Vit Kopriva CZE6-46-1   15 Jun 18
Tim Van Rijthoven NED-Patricio Heras ARG3-66-46-3  15 Jun 18
Lenny Hampel AUT-Pascal Brunner AUTw/o    15 Jun 18
Second
Tim Van Rijthoven NED-E. Dischinger BRA6-26-2   14 Jun 18
Mate Valkusz HUN-Nicolae Frunza ROU6-16-2   14 Jun 18
Peter Nagy HUN-David Pichler AUT6-16-2   14 Jun 18
O. Gutierrez BRA-Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU6-26-3   14 Jun 18
Patricio Heras ARG-Karl Friberg SWE6-26-2   14 Jun 18
Pascal Brunner AUT-Petr Michnev CZE6-22-66-1  13 Jun 18
Lenny Hampel AUT-Fabian Marozsan HUN7-646-4   13 Jun 18
Vit Kopriva CZE-Sekou Bangoura USA6-36-0   13 Jun 18
First
Mate Valkusz HUN-David Szintai HUN6-46-0   13 Jun 18
E. Dischinger BRA-Franco Agamenone ARG6-36-4   12 Jun 18
Sekou Bangoura USA-Gorazd Srbljak MKD7-52-66-1  12 Jun 18
Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU-D. Kalenichenko UKR6-46-756-3  12 Jun 18
O. Gutierrez BRA-Ljubomir Celebic MNE6-24-66-3  12 Jun 18
Peter Nagy HUN-Zsombor Piros HUN6-27-5   12 Jun 18
Pascal Brunner AUT-Levente Godry HUN6-05-76-1  12 Jun 18
Tim Van Rijthoven NED-M. Kestelboim ARG6-36-4   12 Jun 18
Fabian Marozsan HUN-Strahinja Rakic SRB6-16-2   12 Jun 18
Patricio Heras ARG-Ken Onishi JPN3-66-36-1  12 Jun 18
Nicolae Frunza ROU-Valentin Vanta ROU7-693-66-2  12 Jun 18
David Pichler AUT-Filip Bergevi SWE4-66-37-63  12 Jun 18
Karl Friberg SWE-Pavle Daljev SRB6-26-4   12 Jun 18
Petr Michnev CZE-Gustav Hansson SWE0-66-16-2  11 Jun 18
Lenny Hampel AUT-Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR4-66-46-4  11 Jun 18
Vit Kopriva CZE-Gabor Borsos HUN7-636-3   11 Jun 18
Qualifying
Karl Friberg SWE-A. Manole ROU6-46-4   11 Jun 18
E. Dischinger BRA-George Botezan ROU3-67-56-2  11 Jun 18
Valentin Vanta ROU-Scott Puodziunas AUS6-26-3   11 Jun 18
Gorazd Srbljak MKD-Martin Zeljenka HUN6-26-1   11 Jun 18
Filip Bergevi SWE-Pavle Daljev SRB6-16-1   11 Jun 18
Ken Onishi JPN-Kristjan Tamm EST6-32-66-3  11 Jun 18
Strahinja Rakic SRB-Sven Lah SLO7-636-3   11 Jun 18
Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU-Fred Simonsson SWE6-36-3   11 Jun 18
q-Second
Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU-David Szeri HUN6-26-0   10 Jun 18
A. Manole ROU-Aleksa Daskalovic SRB6-37-5   10 Jun 18
Fred Simonsson SWE-Mark Keki HUN6-46-4   10 Jun 18
Sven Lah SLO-Samuel Grman SVK6-06-0   10 Jun 18
Martin Zeljenka HUN-Tomas Liska SVK0-67-646-2  10 Jun 18
Scott Puodziunas AUS-Milan Radojkovic SRB6-16-1   10 Jun 18
Strahinja Rakic SRB-Denys Klok UKR6-26-1   10 Jun 18
E. Dischinger BRA-Richard Dulganov HUN6-16-2   10 Jun 18
Pavle Daljev SRB-Mate Cseresznyes HUN6-16-2   10 Jun 18
Valentin Vanta ROU-Andre Goransson SWEw/o    10 Jun 18
Ken Onishi JPN-Boris Butulija SRB6-46-756-4  10 Jun 18
Kristjan Tamm EST-Filip Kucbel SVK6-27-5   10 Jun 18
George Botezan ROU-Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM6-06-1   10 Jun 18
Filip Bergevi SWE-Artur Kulibaba LAT6-46-3   10 Jun 18
Gorazd Srbljak MKD-Constantin Christ GER6-16-3   10 Jun 18
Karl Friberg SWE-Nemanja Subanovic SRB6-16-4   10 Jun 18
q-First
Aleksa Daskalovic SRB-Guido Ivan Justo ARG4-66-46-4  09 Jun 18
Samuel Grman SVK-Stefan Suvajac SRB6-06-3   09 Jun 18
Boris Butulija SRB-Dominik Kisantal HUN6-06-2   09 Jun 18
Filip Kucbel SVK-Adam Kovac SRB6-16-3   09 Jun 18
Artur Kulibaba LAT-Bogdan Bajic SRB6-26-4   09 Jun 18
David Szeri HUN-Lukas Pavur SVK6-06-0   09 Jun 18
Strahinja Rakic SRB-Andre Biro HUN6-22-0ret.  09 Jun 18
Mate Cseresznyes HUN-Alen Csogor HUN6-06-2   09 Jun 18
Pavle Daljev SRB-Vladimir Filip ROU6-26-1   09 Jun 18
Nemanja Subanovic SRB-Philip Bachmaier AUT6-36-2   09 Jun 18
Mark Keki HUN-Lucas Neagu ROU6-06-0   09 Jun 18
Constantin Christ GER-Vlad Corneliu Pop ROU6-36-2   09 Jun 18
Martin Zeljenka HUN-James Allemby GBR6-26-1   09 Jun 18
Isa Mammetgulyyev TKM-N. Jovanovski AUS6-16-4   09 Jun 18
Richard Dulganov HUN-Peter Balla HUN6-27-68   09 Jun 18
Valentin Vanta ROU-Adam Torocsik HUN6-26-3   09 Jun 18
Milan Radojkovic SRB-M. Angerbauer AUT7-646-1   09 Jun 18